Unit Account Managers

Excel

Both units and managers may be repeated in this listing as managers can be responsible for multiple units and units will typically have multiple managers.

Unit Manager Email Phone
4-H and Youth Development Cathey, Misty misty.cathey@ag.tamu.edu 979-321-5297
4-H and Youth Development Hold, Charlotte charlotte.hold@ag.tamu.edu 979-321-5285
Administration, Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service Schoenfeld, Rosemary rosemary.schoenfeld@ag.tamu.edu 979-314-8202
Administration, Texas A&M College of Veterinary Medicine & Biomedical Sciences Hughson, Jill jill.hughson@ag.tamu.edu 979-803-0134
Administrative Services Jackson, Sissy sissy.jackson@ag.tamu.edu 979-845-3708
Administrative Services South, Gina gina.south@ag.tamu.edu 979-845-7879
Agricultural and Environmental Safety VanHorn, Tina tina.vanhorn@ag.tamu.edu 979-845-5201
Agricultural Economics (AGEC) Davis, Tracy tracy.davis@ag.tamu.edu 979-845-2116
Agricultural Leadership, Education and Communication (ALEC) Payne, Michelle marian.payne@ag.tamu.edu 979-845-5622
AgriLife Business Services Horsman, Taylor taylor.horsman@ag.tamu.edu 979-803-1268
AgriLife Business Services Lukeman, Robbie robbie.lukeman@ag.tamu.edu 979-314-0444
AgriLife Business Services Ray, Lonnette lonnette.ray@ag.tamu.edu 979-803-1286
AgriLife Communications Horsman, Taylor taylor.horsman@ag.tamu.edu 979-803-1268
AgriLife Communications Ray, Lonnette lonnette.ray@ag.tamu.edu 979-803-1286
AgriLife Information Technology Horsman, Taylor taylor.horsman@ag.tamu.edu 979-803-1268
AgriLife Information Technology Kurk, Alan alan.kurk@ag.tamu.edu 979-803-0070
AgriLife Information Technology Ray, Lonnette lonnette.ray@ag.tamu.edu 979-803-1286
Amarillo Research and Extension Center Lucas, Laura laura.lucas@ag.tamu.edu 806-677-5600
Amarillo Research and Extension Center Wingate, Kathy kathy.wingate@ag.tamu.edu 806-677-5600
Anderson County Office Cole, Judy judy.cole@ag.tamu.edu 903-834-6191
Anderson County Office Sensing, Michelle michelle.sensing@ag.tamu.edu 903-834-6191
Andrews County Office Schoenfeldt, Staci staci.schoenfeldt@ag.tamu.edu 432-336-8585
Angelina County Office Cole, Judy judy.cole@ag.tamu.edu 903-834-6191
Angelina County Office Sensing, Michelle michelle.sensing@ag.tamu.edu 903-834-6191
Animal Science (ANSC) Carwile, Amy amy.carwile@ag.tamu.edu 979-845-1543
Animal Science (ANSC) Houston, Jennifer jennifer.houston@ag.tamu.edu 979-845-4955
Applied Technologies (TFS) Mattert, Krista kmattert@tfs.tamu.edu 979-458-7309
Aransas County Office Huff, Belle belle.huff@ag.tamu.edu 361-265-9203
Aransas County Office Moretich, Barbara barbara.moretich@ag.tamu.edu 361-265-9203
Archer County Office Beazley, Adrienne adrienne.beazley@ag.tamu.edu 940-647-3902
Armstrong County Office Bice, Linda linda.bice@ag.tamu.edu 806-677-5600
Armstrong County Office Martin, Lori lori.martin@ag.tamu.edu 806-677-5600
Associate Director's Office - Finance & Administration (TFS) Mattert, Krista kmattert@tfs.tamu.edu 979-458-7309
Associate Director's Office - Forest Resource Development (TFS) Mattert, Krista kmattert@tfs.tamu.edu 979-458-7309
Associate Director's Office - Forest Resource Protection (TFS) Mattert, Krista kmattert@tfs.tamu.edu 979-458-7309
Atascosa County Office Benavides, Elizabeth elizabeth.garcia@ag.tamu.edu 956-968-5581
Atascosa County Office Cantu, Annett annett.cantu@ag.tamu.edu 956-968-5581
Austin County Office Huff, Belle belle.huff@ag.tamu.edu 361-265-9203
Austin County Office Moretich, Barbara barbara.moretich@ag.tamu.edu 361-265-9203
Bailey County Office Coffman, Michelle michelle.coffman@ag.tamu.edu 806-746-6101
Bandera County Office Melchor, Rosy rosy.melchor@ag.tamu.edu 830-988-6154
Bastrop County Office Melchor, Rosy rosy.melchor@ag.tamu.edu 830-988-6154
Baylor County Office Beazley, Adrienne adrienne.beazley@ag.tamu.edu 940-647-3902
Beaumont Research Center Christensen, Eric eric.christensen@aesrg.tamu.edu 409-245-8610
Beaumont Research Center Wang, Jing jing.wang@aesrg.tamu.edu 409-245-8615
Bee County Office Huff, Belle belle.huff@ag.tamu.edu 361-265-9203
Bee County Office Moretich, Barbara barbara.moretich@ag.tamu.edu 361-265-9203
Bell County Office Nivens, Heidi heidi.nivens@ag.tamu.edu 254-968-4144
Better Living for Texans (BLT) Jones, Margarita margarita.jones@ag.tamu.edu 979-321-5268
Better Living for Texans (BLT) Perez, Bertha bertha.perez@ag.tamu.edu 979-321-5269
Better Living for Texans (BLT) Schorn, Cathy cathy.schorn@ag.tamu.edu 979-321-5267
Bexar County EFNEP Atkinson, Jessica jessica.atkinson@ag.tamu.edu 979-321-5275
Bexar County Office Melchor, Rosy rosy.melchor@ag.tamu.edu 830-988-6154
Biochemistry and Biophysics (BCBP) Coronado, Sherry sherry.coronado@ag.tamu.edu 979-845-8852
Biochemistry and Biophysics (BCBP) Cotton, Betty betty.cotton@ag.tamu.edu 979-458-0630
Biochemistry and Biophysics (BCBP) Emery, Alex alex.emery@ag.tamu.edu 979-845-5032
Biological and Agricultural Engineering (BAEN) Stranges, Sonya sonya.stranges@ag.tamu.edu 979-845-3995
Biological and Agricultural Engineering (BAEN) Yeager, Cheryl cheryl.yeager@ag.tamu.edu 979-845-3994
Blanco County Office Melchor, Rosy rosy.melchor@ag.tamu.edu 830-988-6154
Borden County Office Coffman, Michelle michelle.coffman@ag.tamu.edu 806-746-6101
Borlaug Institute of International Agriculture Patrenella, Nancy nancy.patrenella@ag.tamu.edu 979-862-7723
Borlaug Institute of International Agriculture Pierce, Ann ann.pierce@ag.tamu.edu 979-458-1186
Bosque County Office Nivens, Heidi heidi.nivens@ag.tamu.edu 254-968-4144
Bowie County Office Barnes, Amy amy.barnes@ag.tamu.edu 972-231-5362
Brazoria County Office Schultz, Sandra sandra.schultz@ag.tamu.edu 979-321-5261
Brazos County Office Schultz, Sandra sandra.schultz@ag.tamu.edu 979-321-5261
Brewster-Jeff Davis County Office Schoenfeldt, Staci staci.schoenfeldt@ag.tamu.edu 432-336-8585
Briscoe County Office Bice, Linda linda.bice@ag.tamu.edu 806-677-5600
Briscoe County Office Martin, Lori lori.martin@ag.tamu.edu 806-677-5600
Brooks County Office Benavides, Elizabeth elizabeth.garcia@ag.tamu.edu 956-968-5581
Brooks County Office Cantu, Annett annett.cantu@ag.tamu.edu 956-968-5581
Brown County Office Michalewicz, Kerri kerri.michalewicz@ag.tamu.edu 325-657-7312
Budgets and Accounting (TFS) Mattert, Krista kmattert@tfs.tamu.edu 979-458-7309
Burleson County Office Schultz, Sandra sandra.schultz@ag.tamu.edu 979-321-5261
Burnet County Office Michalewicz, Kerri kerri.michalewicz@ag.tamu.edu 325-657-7312
Caldwell County Office Melchor, Rosy rosy.melchor@ag.tamu.edu 830-988-6154
Calhoun County Office Huff, Belle belle.huff@ag.tamu.edu 361-265-9203
Calhoun County Office Moretich, Barbara barbara.moretich@ag.tamu.edu 361-265-9203
Callahan County Office Michalewicz, Kerri kerri.michalewicz@ag.tamu.edu 325-657-7312
Cameron County EFNEP Atkinson, Jessica jessica.atkinson@ag.tamu.edu 979-321-5275
Cameron County Office Benavides, Elizabeth elizabeth.garcia@ag.tamu.edu 956-968-5581
Cameron County Office Cantu, Annett annett.cantu@ag.tamu.edu 956-968-5581
Camp County Office Barnes, Amy amy.barnes@ag.tamu.edu 972-231-5362
Canyon Laboratory (TVMDL) Brod, Jordan jordan.brod@tvmdl.tamu.edu 979-845-3414
Canyon Laboratory (TVMDL) Cass, Mary mary.cass@tvmdl.tamu.edu 979-845-3414
Canyon Laboratory (TVMDL) Mondebello, Paula paula.mondebello@tvmdl.tamu.edu 979-845-3414
Canyon Laboratory (TVMDL) Morris, Stacy stacy.morris@tvmdl.tamu.edu 979-845-3414
Canyon Laboratory (TVMDL) Pham, Thinh thinh.pham@ag.tamu.edu 979-803-0183
Canyon Laboratory (TVMDL) Rodman, Casey casey.rodman@ag.tamu.edu 979-803-0164
Capacity Building (TFS) Mattert, Krista kmattert@tfs.tamu.edu 979-458-7309
Carson County Office Bice, Linda linda.bice@ag.tamu.edu 806-677-5600
Carson County Office Martin, Lori lori.martin@ag.tamu.edu 806-677-5600
Cass County Office Barnes, Amy amy.barnes@ag.tamu.edu 972-231-5362
Castro County Office Coffman, Michelle michelle.coffman@ag.tamu.edu 806-746-6101
Center Poultry Diagnostic Laboratory (TVMDL) Brod, Jordan jordan.brod@tvmdl.tamu.edu 979-845-3414
Center Poultry Diagnostic Laboratory (TVMDL) Cass, Mary mary.cass@tvmdl.tamu.edu 979-845-3414
Center Poultry Diagnostic Laboratory (TVMDL) Mondebello, Paula paula.mondebello@tvmdl.tamu.edu 979-845-3414
Center Poultry Diagnostic Laboratory (TVMDL) Morris, Stacy stacy.morris@tvmdl.tamu.edu 979-845-3414
Center Poultry Diagnostic Laboratory (TVMDL) Pham, Thinh thinh.pham@ag.tamu.edu 979-803-0183
Center Poultry Diagnostic Laboratory (TVMDL) Rodman, Casey casey.rodman@ag.tamu.edu 979-803-0164
Central / West Texas Operations (TFS) Mattert, Krista kmattert@tfs.tamu.edu 979-458-7309
Chambers County Office Schultz, Sandra sandra.schultz@ag.tamu.edu 979-321-5261
Cherokee County Office Cole, Judy judy.cole@ag.tamu.edu 903-834-6191
Cherokee County Office Sensing, Michelle michelle.sensing@ag.tamu.edu 903-834-6191
Childress County Office Beazley, Adrienne adrienne.beazley@ag.tamu.edu 940-647-3902
Clay County Office Beazley, Adrienne adrienne.beazley@ag.tamu.edu 940-647-3902
Cochran County Office Coffman, Michelle michelle.coffman@ag.tamu.edu 806-746-6101
Coke County Office Michalewicz, Kerri kerri.michalewicz@ag.tamu.edu 325-657-7312
Coleman County Office Michalewicz, Kerri kerri.michalewicz@ag.tamu.edu 325-657-7312
College of Agriculture and Life Sciences, Administration Gonzalez, Tabatha tabatha.gonzalez@ag.tamu.edu 979-845-3712
College of Agriculture and Life Sciences, Administration Ortiz-Ganem, Alberta alberta.ortiz-ganem@ag.tamu.edu 979-847-9325
College Station Laboratory (TVMDL) Brod, Jordan jordan.brod@tvmdl.tamu.edu 979-845-3414
College Station Laboratory (TVMDL) Cass, Mary mary.cass@tvmdl.tamu.edu 979-845-3414
College Station Laboratory (TVMDL) Mondebello, Paula paula.mondebello@tvmdl.tamu.edu 979-845-3414
College Station Laboratory (TVMDL) Morris, Stacy stacy.morris@tvmdl.tamu.edu 979-845-3414
College Station Laboratory (TVMDL) Pham, Thinh thinh.pham@ag.tamu.edu 979-803-0183
College Station Laboratory (TVMDL) Rodman, Casey casey.rodman@ag.tamu.edu 979-803-0164
Collin County Office Barnes, Amy amy.barnes@ag.tamu.edu 972-231-5362
Collingsworth County Office Bice, Linda linda.bice@ag.tamu.edu 806-677-5600
Collingsworth County Office Martin, Lori lori.martin@ag.tamu.edu 806-677-5600
Colorado County Office Huff, Belle belle.huff@ag.tamu.edu 361-265-9203
Colorado County Office Moretich, Barbara barbara.moretich@ag.tamu.edu 361-265-9203
Comal County Office Melchor, Rosy rosy.melchor@ag.tamu.edu 830-988-6154
Comanche County Office Nivens, Heidi heidi.nivens@ag.tamu.edu 254-968-4144
Communications (TFS) Mattert, Krista kmattert@tfs.tamu.edu 979-458-7309
Concho County Office Michalewicz, Kerri kerri.michalewicz@ag.tamu.edu 325-657-7312
Cooke County Office Barnes, Amy amy.barnes@ag.tamu.edu 972-231-5362
Cooperative Extension Program (CEP) McCoy, Trissy trissy.mccoy@ag.tamu.edu 936-261-5125
Cooperative Extension Program (CEP) Srivastava, Ashwani ashwani.srivastava@ag.tamu.edu 936-261-5140
Cooperative Extension Program (CEP) Toney, Rozenia rozenia.toney@ag.tamu.edu 936-261-5123
Cooperative Extension Program (CEP) Williams, Carolyn carolyn.williams@ag.tamu.edu 936-261-5122
Corporate Engagement and Research Support Hirsch, Heather heather.hirsch@ag.tamu.edu 979-845-6071
Corporate Engagement and Research Support Riley, Meghan meghan.riley@ag.tamu.edu 979-845-7195
Corporate Engagement and Research Support Zak-McDermott, Kendra kendra.zakmcdermott@ag.tamu.edu 979-845-7195
Corpus Christi Research and Extension Center Cardwell, Cathy cathy.cardwell@ag.tamu.edu 361-265-9201
Corpus Christi Research and Extension Center Klock, Stephanie stephanie.klock@ag.tamu.edu 361-265-9203
Coryell County Office Nivens, Heidi heidi.nivens@ag.tamu.edu 254-968-4144
Cottle County Office Beazley, Adrienne adrienne.beazley@ag.tamu.edu 940-647-3902
Crane County Office Schoenfeldt, Staci staci.schoenfeldt@ag.tamu.edu 432-336-8585
Crockett County Office Schoenfeldt, Staci staci.schoenfeldt@ag.tamu.edu 432-336-8585
Crosby County Office Coffman, Michelle michelle.coffman@ag.tamu.edu 806-746-6101
Culberson County Office Schoenfeldt, Staci staci.schoenfeldt@ag.tamu.edu 432-336-8585
Dallam-Hartley County Office Bice, Linda linda.bice@ag.tamu.edu 806-677-5600
Dallam-Hartley County Office Martin, Lori lori.martin@ag.tamu.edu 806-677-5600
Dallas County EFNEP Atkinson, Jessica jessica.atkinson@ag.tamu.edu 979-321-5275
Dallas County Office Barnes, Amy amy.barnes@ag.tamu.edu 972-231-5362
Dallas Research and Extension Center Conrad, Jared jared.conrad@ag.tamu.edu 972-231-5362
Dallas Research and Extension Center Cubero, Susan susan.cubero@ag.tamu.edu 972-231-5362
Dallas Research and Extension Center Midkiff, Gretchen gretchen.midkiff@ag.tamu.edu 972-231-5362
Dawson County Office Coffman, Michelle michelle.coffman@ag.tamu.edu 806-746-6101
Deaf Smith County Office Bice, Linda linda.bice@ag.tamu.edu 806-677-5600
Deaf Smith County Office Martin, Lori lori.martin@ag.tamu.edu 806-677-5600
Delta County Office Barnes, Amy amy.barnes@ag.tamu.edu 972-231-5362
Denton County Office Barnes, Amy amy.barnes@ag.tamu.edu 972-231-5362
DeWitt County Office Huff, Belle belle.huff@ag.tamu.edu 361-265-9203
DeWitt County Office Moretich, Barbara barbara.moretich@ag.tamu.edu 361-265-9203
Dickens County Office Beazley, Adrienne adrienne.beazley@ag.tamu.edu 940-647-3902
Digital Education Calvert, Caitlyn caitlyn.calvert@ag.tamu.edu 979-985-2311
Digital Education Horsman, Taylor taylor.horsman@ag.tamu.edu 979-803-1268
Digital Education Ray, Lonnette lonnette.ray@ag.tamu.edu 979-803-1286
Dimmit County Office Benavides, Elizabeth elizabeth.garcia@ag.tamu.edu 956-968-5581
Dimmit County Office Cantu, Annett annett.cantu@ag.tamu.edu 956-968-5581
Director's Office (TFS) Mattert, Krista kmattert@tfs.tamu.edu 979-458-7309
Director's Office, AgriLife Research Bailey, Angela angela.bailey@ag.tamu.edu 979-314-8197
District 01 Office - Panhandle Bice, Linda linda.bice@ag.tamu.edu 806-677-5600
District 01 Office - Panhandle Martin, Lori lori.martin@ag.tamu.edu 806-677-5600
District 02 Office - South Plains Coffman, Michelle michelle.coffman@ag.tamu.edu 806-746-6101
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains Beazley, Adrienne adrienne.beazley@ag.tamu.edu 940-647-3902
District 04 Office - North Barnes, Amy amy.barnes@ag.tamu.edu 972-231-5362
District 05 Office - East Cole, Judy judy.cole@ag.tamu.edu 903-834-6191
District 05 Office - East Sensing, Michelle michelle.sensing@ag.tamu.edu 903-834-6191
District 06 Office - Far West Schoenfeldt, Staci staci.schoenfeldt@ag.tamu.edu 432-336-8585
District 07 Office - West Central Michalewicz, Kerri kerri.michalewicz@ag.tamu.edu 325-657-7312
District 08 Office - Central Nivens, Heidi heidi.nivens@ag.tamu.edu 254-968-4144
District 09 Office - Southeast Schultz, Sandra sandra.schultz@ag.tamu.edu 979-321-5261
District 10 Office - Southwest Melchor, Rosy rosy.melchor@ag.tamu.edu 830-988-6154
District 11 Office - Coastal Bend Huff, Belle belle.huff@ag.tamu.edu 361-265-9203
District 11 Office - Coastal Bend Moretich, Barbara barbara.moretich@ag.tamu.edu 361-265-9203
District 12 Office - South Benavides, Elizabeth elizabeth.garcia@ag.tamu.edu 956-968-5581
District 12 Office - South Cantu, Annett annett.cantu@ag.tamu.edu 956-968-5581
Donley County Office Bice, Linda linda.bice@ag.tamu.edu 806-677-5600
Donley County Office Martin, Lori lori.martin@ag.tamu.edu 806-677-5600
Duval County Office Benavides, Elizabeth elizabeth.garcia@ag.tamu.edu 956-968-5581
Duval County Office Cantu, Annett annett.cantu@ag.tamu.edu 956-968-5581
East Texas Operations (TFS) Mattert, Krista kmattert@tfs.tamu.edu 979-458-7309
East Texas Operations - Central Region (TFS) Mattert, Krista kmattert@tfs.tamu.edu 979-458-7309
East Texas Operations - North Region (TFS) Mattert, Krista kmattert@tfs.tamu.edu 979-458-7309
East Texas Operations- South Region (TFS) Mattert, Krista kmattert@tfs.tamu.edu 979-458-7309
Eastland County Office Nivens, Heidi heidi.nivens@ag.tamu.edu 254-968-4144
Ecology and Conservation Biology (ECCB) Bramson, Theresa theresa.bramson@ag.tamu.edu 979-845-6295
Ecology and Conservation Biology (ECCB) Hutchins, Lindsay lindsay.hutchins@ag.tamu.edu 979-314-3232
Ecology and Conservation Biology (ECCB) Miles, Dawn dawn.miles@ag.tamu.edu 979-314-3234
Ector County Office Schoenfeldt, Staci staci.schoenfeldt@ag.tamu.edu 432-336-8585
Edwards County Office Melchor, Rosy rosy.melchor@ag.tamu.edu 830-988-6154
El Paso County EFNEP Atkinson, Jessica jessica.atkinson@ag.tamu.edu 979-321-5275
El Paso County Office Schoenfeldt, Staci staci.schoenfeldt@ag.tamu.edu 432-336-8585
El Paso Research and Extension Center Mendoza, Valerie valerie.mendoza@ag.tamu.edu 915-701-3044
El Paso Research and Extension Center Romero, Miguel miguel.romero@ag.tamu.edu 915-701-3036
El Paso Research and Extension Center Zhang, Dong dong.zhang@ag.tamu.edu 915-859-9111
Ellis County Office Nivens, Heidi heidi.nivens@ag.tamu.edu 254-968-4144
Emergency Operations Center (TFS) Mattert, Krista kmattert@tfs.tamu.edu 979-458-7309
Emergency Response Dispatch (TFS) Mattert, Krista kmattert@tfs.tamu.edu 979-458-7309
Employee Development (TFS) Mattert, Krista kmattert@tfs.tamu.edu 979-458-7309
Entomology (ENTO) Rollins, Angie angela.rollins@ag.tamu.edu 979-862-5968
Entomology (ENTO) Smith, Carla carla.smith@ag.tamu.edu 979-845-4000
Equine Initiative Ortiz-Ganem, Alberta alberta.ortiz-ganem@ag.tamu.edu 979-847-9325
Erath County Office Nivens, Heidi heidi.nivens@ag.tamu.edu 254-968-4144
Expanded Food & Nutrition Education Program (EFNEP) Atkinson, Jessica jessica.atkinson@ag.tamu.edu 979-321-5275
Falls County Office Nivens, Heidi heidi.nivens@ag.tamu.edu 254-968-4144
Family and Community Health (FCH) Boehnke, Rose rose.boehnke@ag.tamu.edu 979-321-5012
Family and Community Health (FCH) Mayer, Gabriela gabby.mayer@ag.tamu.edu 979-321-5011
Fannin County Office Barnes, Amy amy.barnes@ag.tamu.edu 972-231-5362
Farm Services McClosky, Beth beth.mcclosky@ag.tamu.edu 979-845-4620
Farm Services Young, Judy judy.young@ag.tamu.edu 979-845-3041
Fayette County Office Huff, Belle belle.huff@ag.tamu.edu 361-265-9203
Fayette County Office Moretich, Barbara barbara.moretich@ag.tamu.edu 361-265-9203
Fisher County Office Michalewicz, Kerri kerri.michalewicz@ag.tamu.edu 325-657-7312
Floyd County Office Coffman, Michelle michelle.coffman@ag.tamu.edu 806-746-6101
Foard County Office Beazley, Adrienne adrienne.beazley@ag.tamu.edu 940-647-3902
Food Science and Technology (FST) de Ruiter, Kristin kristin.deruiter@ag.tamu.edu 979-845-1735
Food Science and Technology (FST) Mitchell, Coty coty.mitchell@ag.tamu.edu 979-845-2142
Forest Analytics (TFS) Mattert, Krista kmattert@tfs.tamu.edu 979-458-7309
Forest Economics & Resource Analysis (TFS) Mattert, Krista kmattert@tfs.tamu.edu 979-458-7309
Forest Health, Stewardship, Water Resources (TFS) Mattert, Krista kmattert@tfs.tamu.edu 979-458-7309
Forest Inventory & Analysis (TFS) Mattert, Krista kmattert@tfs.tamu.edu 979-458-7309
Forest Systems (TFS) Mattert, Krista kmattert@tfs.tamu.edu 979-458-7309
Fort Bend County Office Schultz, Sandra sandra.schultz@ag.tamu.edu 979-321-5261
Franklin County Office Barnes, Amy amy.barnes@ag.tamu.edu 972-231-5362
Freestone County Office Nivens, Heidi heidi.nivens@ag.tamu.edu 254-968-4144
Frio County Office Benavides, Elizabeth elizabeth.garcia@ag.tamu.edu 956-968-5581
Frio County Office Cantu, Annett annett.cantu@ag.tamu.edu 956-968-5581
Gaines County Office Coffman, Michelle michelle.coffman@ag.tamu.edu 806-746-6101
Galveston County Office Schultz, Sandra sandra.schultz@ag.tamu.edu 979-321-5261
Garza County Office Coffman, Michelle michelle.coffman@ag.tamu.edu 806-746-6101
Genomics and Bioinformatics Services Childers, Shana shana.childers@ag.tamu.edu 979-862-3262
Geospatial Services (TFS) Mattert, Krista kmattert@tfs.tamu.edu 979-458-7309
Gillespie County Office Melchor, Rosy rosy.melchor@ag.tamu.edu 830-988-6154
Glasscock County Office Schoenfeldt, Staci staci.schoenfeldt@ag.tamu.edu 432-336-8585
Goliad County Office Huff, Belle belle.huff@ag.tamu.edu 361-265-9203
Goliad County Office Moretich, Barbara barbara.moretich@ag.tamu.edu 361-265-9203
Gonzales County Office Melchor, Rosy rosy.melchor@ag.tamu.edu 830-988-6154
Gonzales Poultry Laboratory (TVMDL) Brod, Jordan jordan.brod@tvmdl.tamu.edu 979-845-3414
Gonzales Poultry Laboratory (TVMDL) Cass, Mary mary.cass@tvmdl.tamu.edu 979-845-3414
Gonzales Poultry Laboratory (TVMDL) Mondebello, Paula paula.mondebello@tvmdl.tamu.edu 979-845-3414
Gonzales Poultry Laboratory (TVMDL) Morris, Stacy stacy.morris@tvmdl.tamu.edu 979-845-3414
Gonzales Poultry Laboratory (TVMDL) Pham, Thinh thinh.pham@ag.tamu.edu 979-803-0183
Gonzales Poultry Laboratory (TVMDL) Rodman, Casey casey.rodman@ag.tamu.edu 979-803-0164
Gray County Office Bice, Linda linda.bice@ag.tamu.edu 806-677-5600
Gray County Office Martin, Lori lori.martin@ag.tamu.edu 806-677-5600
Grayson County Office Barnes, Amy amy.barnes@ag.tamu.edu 972-231-5362
Gregg County Office Cole, Judy judy.cole@ag.tamu.edu 903-834-6191
Gregg County Office Sensing, Michelle michelle.sensing@ag.tamu.edu 903-834-6191
Grimes County Office Schultz, Sandra sandra.schultz@ag.tamu.edu 979-321-5261
Guadalupe County Office Melchor, Rosy rosy.melchor@ag.tamu.edu 830-988-6154
Hale County Office Coffman, Michelle michelle.coffman@ag.tamu.edu 806-746-6101
Hall County Office Bice, Linda linda.bice@ag.tamu.edu 806-677-5600
Hall County Office Martin, Lori lori.martin@ag.tamu.edu 806-677-5600
Hamilton County Office Nivens, Heidi heidi.nivens@ag.tamu.edu 254-968-4144
Hansford County Office Bice, Linda linda.bice@ag.tamu.edu 806-677-5600
Hansford County Office Martin, Lori lori.martin@ag.tamu.edu 806-677-5600
Hardeman County Office Beazley, Adrienne adrienne.beazley@ag.tamu.edu 940-647-3902
Hardin County Office Schultz, Sandra sandra.schultz@ag.tamu.edu 979-321-5261
Harris County EFNEP Atkinson, Jessica jessica.atkinson@ag.tamu.edu 979-321-5275
Harris County Office Schultz, Sandra sandra.schultz@ag.tamu.edu 979-321-5261
Harrison County Office Cole, Judy judy.cole@ag.tamu.edu 903-834-6191
Harrison County Office Sensing, Michelle michelle.sensing@ag.tamu.edu 903-834-6191
Haskell County Office Beazley, Adrienne adrienne.beazley@ag.tamu.edu 940-647-3902
Hays County Office Melchor, Rosy rosy.melchor@ag.tamu.edu 830-988-6154
Healthy Texas Hines, Shannon shannon.hines@ag.tamu.edu 979-314-0508
Healthy Texas Schoenfeld, Rosemary rosemary.schoenfeld@ag.tamu.edu 979-314-8202
Hemphill County Office Bice, Linda linda.bice@ag.tamu.edu 806-677-5600
Hemphill County Office Martin, Lori lori.martin@ag.tamu.edu 806-677-5600
Henderson County Office Cole, Judy judy.cole@ag.tamu.edu 903-834-6191
Henderson County Office Sensing, Michelle michelle.sensing@ag.tamu.edu 903-834-6191
Hidalgo County EFNEP Atkinson, Jessica jessica.atkinson@ag.tamu.edu 979-321-5275
Hidalgo County Office Benavides, Elizabeth elizabeth.garcia@ag.tamu.edu 956-968-5581
Hidalgo County Office Cantu, Annett annett.cantu@ag.tamu.edu 956-968-5581
Hill County Office Nivens, Heidi heidi.nivens@ag.tamu.edu 254-968-4144
Hockley County Office Coffman, Michelle michelle.coffman@ag.tamu.edu 806-746-6101
Hood County Office Nivens, Heidi heidi.nivens@ag.tamu.edu 254-968-4144
Hopkins County Office Barnes, Amy amy.barnes@ag.tamu.edu 972-231-5362
Horticultural Sciences (HORT) Nevis, Alyssa alyssa.nevis@ag.tamu.edu 979-845-5341
Houston County Office Cole, Judy judy.cole@ag.tamu.edu 903-834-6191
Houston County Office Sensing, Michelle michelle.sensing@ag.tamu.edu 903-834-6191
Howard County Office Schoenfeldt, Staci staci.schoenfeldt@ag.tamu.edu 432-336-8585
Hudspeth County Office Schoenfeldt, Staci staci.schoenfeldt@ag.tamu.edu 432-336-8585
Hunt County Office Barnes, Amy amy.barnes@ag.tamu.edu 972-231-5362
Hutchinson County Office Bice, Linda linda.bice@ag.tamu.edu 806-677-5600
Hutchinson County Office Martin, Lori lori.martin@ag.tamu.edu 806-677-5600
Idalou - West Texas Nursery (TFS) Mattert, Krista kmattert@tfs.tamu.edu 979-458-7309
Incident Response (TFS) Mattert, Krista kmattert@tfs.tamu.edu 979-458-7309
Incident Response - Central Branch (TFS) Mattert, Krista kmattert@tfs.tamu.edu 979-458-7309
Incident Response - East Branch (TFS) Mattert, Krista kmattert@tfs.tamu.edu 979-458-7309
Incident Response - North Branch (TFS) Mattert, Krista kmattert@tfs.tamu.edu 979-458-7309
Incident Response - Northwest Branch (TFS) Mattert, Krista kmattert@tfs.tamu.edu 979-458-7309
Incident Response - Panhandle Branch (TFS) Mattert, Krista kmattert@tfs.tamu.edu 979-458-7309
Incident Response - South Branch (TFS) Mattert, Krista kmattert@tfs.tamu.edu 979-458-7309
Incident Response - South Central Branch (TFS) Mattert, Krista kmattert@tfs.tamu.edu 979-458-7309
Incident Response - West Branch (TFS) Mattert, Krista kmattert@tfs.tamu.edu 979-458-7309
Incident Response Administration (TFS) Mattert, Krista kmattert@tfs.tamu.edu 979-458-7309
Incident Response Logistics (TFS) Mattert, Krista kmattert@tfs.tamu.edu 979-458-7309
Information Resources (TFS) Mattert, Krista kmattert@tfs.tamu.edu 979-458-7309
Institute for Advancing Health Through Agriculture Charanza, Courtney courtney.charanza@ag.tamu.edu 979-314-3280
Institute for Advancing Health Through Agriculture Reeder, Arin arin.reeder@ag.tamu.edu 979-314-3407
Institute for Infectious Animal Diseases (IIAD) Whisenant, Rachel rachel.whisenant@ag.tamu.edu 979-458-2310
Irion County Office Michalewicz, Kerri kerri.michalewicz@ag.tamu.edu 325-657-7312
Jack County Office Beazley, Adrienne adrienne.beazley@ag.tamu.edu 940-647-3902
Jackson County Office Huff, Belle belle.huff@ag.tamu.edu 361-265-9203
Jackson County Office Moretich, Barbara barbara.moretich@ag.tamu.edu 361-265-9203
Jasper County Office Cole, Judy judy.cole@ag.tamu.edu 903-834-6191
Jasper County Office Sensing, Michelle michelle.sensing@ag.tamu.edu 903-834-6191
Jefferson County Office Schultz, Sandra sandra.schultz@ag.tamu.edu 979-321-5261
Jim Hogg County Office Benavides, Elizabeth elizabeth.garcia@ag.tamu.edu 956-968-5581
Jim Hogg County Office Cantu, Annett annett.cantu@ag.tamu.edu 956-968-5581
Jim Wells County Office Benavides, Elizabeth elizabeth.garcia@ag.tamu.edu 956-968-5581
Jim Wells County Office Cantu, Annett annett.cantu@ag.tamu.edu 956-968-5581
Johnson County Office Nivens, Heidi heidi.nivens@ag.tamu.edu 254-968-4144
Jones County Office Michalewicz, Kerri kerri.michalewicz@ag.tamu.edu 325-657-7312
Karnes County Office Huff, Belle belle.huff@ag.tamu.edu 361-265-9203
Karnes County Office Moretich, Barbara barbara.moretich@ag.tamu.edu 361-265-9203
Kaufman County Office Barnes, Amy amy.barnes@ag.tamu.edu 972-231-5362
Kendall County Office Melchor, Rosy rosy.melchor@ag.tamu.edu 830-988-6154
Kent County Office Beazley, Adrienne adrienne.beazley@ag.tamu.edu 940-647-3902
Kerr County Office Melchor, Rosy rosy.melchor@ag.tamu.edu 830-988-6154
Kimble County Office Melchor, Rosy rosy.melchor@ag.tamu.edu 830-988-6154
King County Office Beazley, Adrienne adrienne.beazley@ag.tamu.edu 940-647-3902
Kinney County Office Melchor, Rosy rosy.melchor@ag.tamu.edu 830-988-6154
Kleberg-Kenedy County Office Benavides, Elizabeth elizabeth.garcia@ag.tamu.edu 956-968-5581
Kleberg-Kenedy County Office Cantu, Annett annett.cantu@ag.tamu.edu 956-968-5581
Knox County Office Beazley, Adrienne adrienne.beazley@ag.tamu.edu 940-647-3902
La Salle County Office Benavides, Elizabeth elizabeth.garcia@ag.tamu.edu 956-968-5581
La Salle County Office Cantu, Annett annett.cantu@ag.tamu.edu 956-968-5581
Lamar County Office Barnes, Amy amy.barnes@ag.tamu.edu 972-231-5362
Lamb County Office Coffman, Michelle michelle.coffman@ag.tamu.edu 806-746-6101
Lampasas County Office Michalewicz, Kerri kerri.michalewicz@ag.tamu.edu 325-657-7312
Large Animal Clinical Sciences Hughson, Jill jill.hughson@ag.tamu.edu 979-803-0134
Lavaca County Office Huff, Belle belle.huff@ag.tamu.edu 361-265-9203
Lavaca County Office Moretich, Barbara barbara.moretich@ag.tamu.edu 361-265-9203
Law Enforcement (TFS) Mattert, Krista kmattert@tfs.tamu.edu 979-458-7309
Lee County Office Schultz, Sandra sandra.schultz@ag.tamu.edu 979-321-5261
Leon County Office Nivens, Heidi heidi.nivens@ag.tamu.edu 254-968-4144
Liberty County Office Schultz, Sandra sandra.schultz@ag.tamu.edu 979-321-5261
Limestone County Office Nivens, Heidi heidi.nivens@ag.tamu.edu 254-968-4144
Lipscomb County Office Bice, Linda linda.bice@ag.tamu.edu 806-677-5600
Lipscomb County Office Martin, Lori lori.martin@ag.tamu.edu 806-677-5600
Live Oak County Office Benavides, Elizabeth elizabeth.garcia@ag.tamu.edu 956-968-5581
Live Oak County Office Cantu, Annett annett.cantu@ag.tamu.edu 956-968-5581
Llano County Office Michalewicz, Kerri kerri.michalewicz@ag.tamu.edu 325-657-7312
Lubbock County Office Coffman, Michelle michelle.coffman@ag.tamu.edu 806-746-6101
Lubbock Research and Extension Center Barnes, Gail gail.barnes@ag.tamu.edu 806-746-6101
Lubbock Research and Extension Center Rodriguez, Robyn robyn.rodriguez@ag.tamu.edu 806-746-6101
Lynn County Office Coffman, Michelle michelle.coffman@ag.tamu.edu 806-746-6101
Madison County Office Schultz, Sandra sandra.schultz@ag.tamu.edu 979-321-5261
Marion County Office Cole, Judy judy.cole@ag.tamu.edu 903-834-6191
Marion County Office Sensing, Michelle michelle.sensing@ag.tamu.edu 903-834-6191
Martin County Office Schoenfeldt, Staci staci.schoenfeldt@ag.tamu.edu 432-336-8585
Mason County Office Michalewicz, Kerri kerri.michalewicz@ag.tamu.edu 325-657-7312
Matagorda County Office Huff, Belle belle.huff@ag.tamu.edu 361-265-9203
Matagorda County Office Moretich, Barbara barbara.moretich@ag.tamu.edu 361-265-9203
Maverick County Office Benavides, Elizabeth elizabeth.garcia@ag.tamu.edu 956-968-5581
Maverick County Office Cantu, Annett annett.cantu@ag.tamu.edu 956-968-5581
McCulloch County Office Michalewicz, Kerri kerri.michalewicz@ag.tamu.edu 325-657-7312
McGregor Research Center Carwile, Amy amy.carwile@ag.tamu.edu 979-845-1543
McGregor Research Center Houston, Jennifer jennifer.houston@ag.tamu.edu 979-845-4955
McLennan County Office Nivens, Heidi heidi.nivens@ag.tamu.edu 254-968-4144
McMullen County Office Benavides, Elizabeth elizabeth.garcia@ag.tamu.edu 956-968-5581
McMullen County Office Cantu, Annett annett.cantu@ag.tamu.edu 956-968-5581
Medina County Office Melchor, Rosy rosy.melchor@ag.tamu.edu 830-988-6154
Menard County Office Michalewicz, Kerri kerri.michalewicz@ag.tamu.edu 325-657-7312
Midland County Office Schoenfeldt, Staci staci.schoenfeldt@ag.tamu.edu 432-336-8585
Milam County Office Nivens, Heidi heidi.nivens@ag.tamu.edu 254-968-4144
Mills County Office Michalewicz, Kerri kerri.michalewicz@ag.tamu.edu 325-657-7312
Mitchell County Office Coffman, Michelle michelle.coffman@ag.tamu.edu 806-746-6101
Mitigation And Prevention (TFS) Mattert, Krista kmattert@tfs.tamu.edu 979-458-7309
Montague County Office Beazley, Adrienne adrienne.beazley@ag.tamu.edu 940-647-3902
Montgomery County Office Schultz, Sandra sandra.schultz@ag.tamu.edu 979-321-5261
Moore County Office Bice, Linda linda.bice@ag.tamu.edu 806-677-5600
Moore County Office Martin, Lori lori.martin@ag.tamu.edu 806-677-5600
Morris County Office Barnes, Amy amy.barnes@ag.tamu.edu 972-231-5362
Motley County Office Beazley, Adrienne adrienne.beazley@ag.tamu.edu 940-647-3902
Nacogdoches County Office Cole, Judy judy.cole@ag.tamu.edu 903-834-6191
Nacogdoches County Office Sensing, Michelle michelle.sensing@ag.tamu.edu 903-834-6191
Navarro County Office Nivens, Heidi heidi.nivens@ag.tamu.edu 254-968-4144
Newton County Office Cole, Judy judy.cole@ag.tamu.edu 903-834-6191
Newton County Office Sensing, Michelle michelle.sensing@ag.tamu.edu 903-834-6191
Nolan County Office Michalewicz, Kerri kerri.michalewicz@ag.tamu.edu 325-657-7312
Nueces County EFNEP Atkinson, Jessica jessica.atkinson@ag.tamu.edu 979-321-5275
Nueces County Office Huff, Belle belle.huff@ag.tamu.edu 361-265-9203
Nueces County Office Moretich, Barbara barbara.moretich@ag.tamu.edu 361-265-9203
Nutrition (NUTR) Lauter, Ann ann.lauter@ag.tamu.edu 979-862-6655
Nutrition (NUTR) Mitchell, Coty coty.mitchell@ag.tamu.edu 979-845-2142
Nutrition and Food Science Hughson, Jill jill.hughson@ag.tamu.edu 979-803-0134
Nutrition and Food Science Mitchell, Coty coty.mitchell@ag.tamu.edu 979-845-2142
Ochiltree County Office Bice, Linda linda.bice@ag.tamu.edu 806-677-5600
Ochiltree County Office Martin, Lori lori.martin@ag.tamu.edu 806-677-5600
Office of Data and Accountability Schoenfeld, Rosemary rosemary.schoenfeld@ag.tamu.edu 979-314-8202
Office of Data and Accountability Wood, Sydney sydney.wood@ag.tamu.edu 979-321-5352
Office of the State Chemist Manandhar, Arun arun@otsc.tamu.edu 979-845-1121
Office of the Vice Chancellor Agnew, Kelsey kelsey.agnew@ag.tamu.edu 979-314-8002
Office of the Vice Chancellor Conchola, Annette annette.conchola@ag.tamu.edu 979-314-8003
Oldham County Office Bice, Linda linda.bice@ag.tamu.edu 806-677-5600
Oldham County Office Martin, Lori lori.martin@ag.tamu.edu 806-677-5600
Orange County Office Schultz, Sandra sandra.schultz@ag.tamu.edu 979-321-5261
Organizational Development Gunnels, Tanya tanya.gunnels@ag.tamu.edu 979-845-7210
Overton Research and Extension Center Welch, Sandra sandra.welch@ag.tamu.edu 903-834-6191
Palo Pinto County Office Beazley, Adrienne adrienne.beazley@ag.tamu.edu 940-647-3902
Panola County Office Cole, Judy judy.cole@ag.tamu.edu 903-834-6191
Panola County Office Sensing, Michelle michelle.sensing@ag.tamu.edu 903-834-6191
Parker County Office Beazley, Adrienne adrienne.beazley@ag.tamu.edu 940-647-3902
Parmer County Office Coffman, Michelle michelle.coffman@ag.tamu.edu 806-746-6101
Payroll and Support Services (TFS) Mattert, Krista kmattert@tfs.tamu.edu 979-458-7309
Pecos County Office Schoenfeldt, Staci staci.schoenfeldt@ag.tamu.edu 432-336-8585
Pecos Station Barnes, Gail gail.barnes@ag.tamu.edu 806-746-6101
Pecos Station Rodriguez, Robyn robyn.rodriguez@ag.tamu.edu 806-746-6101
Planning And Preparedness (TFS) Mattert, Krista kmattert@tfs.tamu.edu 979-458-7309
Plant Pathology and Microbiology (PLPM) Bouse, Sonya sonya.bouse@ag.tamu.edu 979-845-7311
Plant Pathology and Microbiology (PLPM) McCallum, Krista krista.mccallum@ag.tamu.edu 979-845-7311
Polk County Office Cole, Judy judy.cole@ag.tamu.edu 903-834-6191
Polk County Office Sensing, Michelle michelle.sensing@ag.tamu.edu 903-834-6191
Potter County Office Bice, Linda linda.bice@ag.tamu.edu 806-677-5600
Potter County Office Martin, Lori lori.martin@ag.tamu.edu 806-677-5600
Poultry Science (POSC) Bienski, Lori lori.bienski@ag.tamu.edu 979-845-1932
Predictive Services (TFS) Mattert, Krista kmattert@tfs.tamu.edu 979-458-7309
Presidio County Office Schoenfeldt, Staci staci.schoenfeldt@ag.tamu.edu 432-336-8585
Purchasing (TFS) Mattert, Krista kmattert@tfs.tamu.edu 979-458-7309
Rains County Office Barnes, Amy amy.barnes@ag.tamu.edu 972-231-5362
Randall County Office Bice, Linda linda.bice@ag.tamu.edu 806-677-5600
Randall County Office Martin, Lori lori.martin@ag.tamu.edu 806-677-5600
Rangeland Wildlife and Fisheries Management (RWFM) McClenton, Miki miki.mcclenton@ag.tamu.edu 979-845-5034
Rangeland Wildlife and Fisheries Management (RWFM) Nemec, Theresa theresa.nemec@ag.tamu.edu 979-845-5033
Reagan County Office Schoenfeldt, Staci staci.schoenfeldt@ag.tamu.edu 432-336-8585
Real County Office Melchor, Rosy rosy.melchor@ag.tamu.edu 830-988-6154
Recreation, Park and Tourism Sciences (RPTS) Aguilar, Clara juanita.aguilar@ag.tamu.edu 979-845-5771
Recreation, Park and Tourism Sciences (RPTS) Barnes, Deborah deborah.barnes@ag.tamu.edu 979-845-7324
Recreation, Park and Tourism Sciences (RPTS) Crawford, Deanna deanna.crawford@ag.tamu.edu 979-314-3271
Red River County Office Barnes, Amy amy.barnes@ag.tamu.edu 972-231-5362
Reeves County Office Schoenfeldt, Staci staci.schoenfeldt@ag.tamu.edu 432-336-8585
Refugio County Office Huff, Belle belle.huff@ag.tamu.edu 361-265-9203
Refugio County Office Moretich, Barbara barbara.moretich@ag.tamu.edu 361-265-9203
Roberts County Office Bice, Linda linda.bice@ag.tamu.edu 806-677-5600
Roberts County Office Martin, Lori lori.martin@ag.tamu.edu 806-677-5600
Robertson County Office Nivens, Heidi heidi.nivens@ag.tamu.edu 254-968-4144
Rockwall County Office Barnes, Amy amy.barnes@ag.tamu.edu 972-231-5362
Runnels County Office Michalewicz, Kerri kerri.michalewicz@ag.tamu.edu 325-657-7312
Rusk County Office Cole, Judy judy.cole@ag.tamu.edu 903-834-6191
Rusk County Office Sensing, Michelle michelle.sensing@ag.tamu.edu 903-834-6191
Sabine County Office Cole, Judy judy.cole@ag.tamu.edu 903-834-6191
Sabine County Office Sensing, Michelle michelle.sensing@ag.tamu.edu 903-834-6191
San Angelo Research and Extension Center Kvapil, Audrey audrey.kvapil@ag.tamu.edu 325-653-4576
San Augustine County Office Cole, Judy judy.cole@ag.tamu.edu 903-834-6191
San Augustine County Office Sensing, Michelle michelle.sensing@ag.tamu.edu 903-834-6191
San Jacinto County Office Schultz, Sandra sandra.schultz@ag.tamu.edu 979-321-5261
San Patricio County Office Huff, Belle belle.huff@ag.tamu.edu 361-265-9203
San Patricio County Office Moretich, Barbara barbara.moretich@ag.tamu.edu 361-265-9203
San Saba County Office Michalewicz, Kerri kerri.michalewicz@ag.tamu.edu 325-657-7312
Schleicher County Office Michalewicz, Kerri kerri.michalewicz@ag.tamu.edu 325-657-7312
Scurry County Office Coffman, Michelle michelle.coffman@ag.tamu.edu 806-746-6101
Shackelford County Office Michalewicz, Kerri kerri.michalewicz@ag.tamu.edu 325-657-7312
Shelby County Office Cole, Judy judy.cole@ag.tamu.edu 903-834-6191
Shelby County Office Sensing, Michelle michelle.sensing@ag.tamu.edu 903-834-6191
Sherman County Office Bice, Linda linda.bice@ag.tamu.edu 806-677-5600
Sherman County Office Martin, Lori lori.martin@ag.tamu.edu 806-677-5600
Siviculture (TFS) Mattert, Krista kmattert@tfs.tamu.edu 979-458-7309
Smith County Office Cole, Judy judy.cole@ag.tamu.edu 903-834-6191
Smith County Office Sensing, Michelle michelle.sensing@ag.tamu.edu 903-834-6191
Soil and Crop Sciences (SCSC) McClosky, Beth beth.mcclosky@ag.tamu.edu 979-845-4620
Soil and Crop Sciences (SCSC) Young, Judy judy.young@ag.tamu.edu 979-845-3041
Somervell County Office Nivens, Heidi heidi.nivens@ag.tamu.edu 254-968-4144
Sonora Research Station Kvapil, Audrey audrey.kvapil@ag.tamu.edu 325-653-4576
Starr County Office Benavides, Elizabeth elizabeth.garcia@ag.tamu.edu 956-968-5581
Starr County Office Cantu, Annett annett.cantu@ag.tamu.edu 956-968-5581
Stephens County Office Beazley, Adrienne adrienne.beazley@ag.tamu.edu 940-647-3902
Stephenville Research and Extension Center Moravec, Rachel rachel.moravec@ag.tamu.edu 254-974-9427
Stephenville Research and Extension Center Thetford, Sara sara.thetford@ag.tamu.edu 254-974-9425
Sterling County Office Michalewicz, Kerri kerri.michalewicz@ag.tamu.edu 325-657-7312
Stonewall County Office Beazley, Adrienne adrienne.beazley@ag.tamu.edu 940-647-3902
Sutton County Office Melchor, Rosy rosy.melchor@ag.tamu.edu 830-988-6154
Swisher County Office Coffman, Michelle michelle.coffman@ag.tamu.edu 806-746-6101
Tarrant County EFNEP Atkinson, Jessica jessica.atkinson@ag.tamu.edu 979-321-5275
Tarrant County Office Barnes, Amy amy.barnes@ag.tamu.edu 972-231-5362
Taylor County Office Michalewicz, Kerri kerri.michalewicz@ag.tamu.edu 325-657-7312
Temple Research and Extension Center Wimberley, Joyce joyce.wimberley@brc.tamus.edu 254-774-6006
Temple Research and Extension Center Zavodny, Abbeye abbeye.zavodny@brc.tamus.edu 254-774-6038
Terrell County Office Schoenfeldt, Staci staci.schoenfeldt@ag.tamu.edu 432-336-8585
Terry County Office Coffman, Michelle michelle.coffman@ag.tamu.edu 806-746-6101
Texas 4-H Conference Center Cathey, Misty misty.cathey@ag.tamu.edu 979-321-5297
Texas 4-H Conference Center Cross, Dana dana.cross@ag.tamu.edu 325-784-5482
Texas 4-H Conference Center Hold, Charlotte charlotte.hold@ag.tamu.edu 979-321-5285
Texas A&M Institute for Genomic Medicine King, Stephanie stephanie.king@tigm.org 979-458-4128
Texas A&M Natural Resources Institute Johnson, Rosemary rosemary.johnson@ag.tamu.edu 979-314-3982
Texas A&M Natural Resources Institute Morehead, Vicki Vicki.Morehead@ag.tamu.edu 979-845-1851
Texas A&M Veterinary Medical Diagnostic Laboratory (TVMDL) Brod, Jordan jordan.brod@tvmdl.tamu.edu 979-845-3414
Texas A&M Veterinary Medical Diagnostic Laboratory (TVMDL) Cass, Mary mary.cass@tvmdl.tamu.edu 979-845-3414
Texas A&M Veterinary Medical Diagnostic Laboratory (TVMDL) Mondebello, Paula paula.mondebello@tvmdl.tamu.edu 979-845-3414
Texas A&M Veterinary Medical Diagnostic Laboratory (TVMDL) Morris, Stacy stacy.morris@tvmdl.tamu.edu 979-845-3414
Texas A&M Veterinary Medical Diagnostic Laboratory (TVMDL) Pham, Thinh thinh.pham@ag.tamu.edu 979-803-0183
Texas A&M Veterinary Medical Diagnostic Laboratory (TVMDL) Rodman, Casey casey.rodman@ag.tamu.edu 979-803-0164
Texas Agricultural Lifetime Leadership Program (TALL) Martinez, Jennifer jennifer.martinez@ag.tamu.edu 979-845-1554
Texas Foundation Seed Service Jones, David david.jones@ag.tamu.edu 940-552-9941
Texas Foundation Seed Service Williamson, Rebecca rebecca.williamson@ag.tamu.edu 940-552-9941
Texas Water Resources Institute (TWRI) Kalisek, Danielle danielle.kalisek@ag.tamu.edu 979-314-2693
Texas Water Resources Institute (TWRI) Scamardo, Delanie delanie.scamardo@ag.tamu.edu 979-314-2824
Throckmorton County Office Beazley, Adrienne adrienne.beazley@ag.tamu.edu 940-647-3902
Titus County Office Barnes, Amy amy.barnes@ag.tamu.edu 972-231-5362
Tom Green County Office Michalewicz, Kerri kerri.michalewicz@ag.tamu.edu 325-657-7312
Travis County EFNEP Atkinson, Jessica jessica.atkinson@ag.tamu.edu 979-321-5275
Travis County Office Melchor, Rosy rosy.melchor@ag.tamu.edu 830-988-6154
Trinity County Office Cole, Judy judy.cole@ag.tamu.edu 903-834-6191
Trinity County Office Sensing, Michelle michelle.sensing@ag.tamu.edu 903-834-6191
Tyler County Office Cole, Judy judy.cole@ag.tamu.edu 903-834-6191
Tyler County Office Sensing, Michelle michelle.sensing@ag.tamu.edu 903-834-6191
Upshur County Office Cole, Judy judy.cole@ag.tamu.edu 903-834-6191
Upshur County Office Sensing, Michelle michelle.sensing@ag.tamu.edu 903-834-6191
Upton County Office Schoenfeldt, Staci staci.schoenfeldt@ag.tamu.edu 432-336-8585
Urban & Community Forestry (TFS) Mattert, Krista kmattert@tfs.tamu.edu 979-458-7309
Uvalde County Office Melchor, Rosy rosy.melchor@ag.tamu.edu 830-988-6154
Uvalde Research and Extension Center Figueroa Pagan, Manuel manuel.figueroapagan@ag.tamu.edu 830-988-6134
Uvalde Research and Extension Center Thompson, Christine christine.thompson@ag.tamu.edu 830-988-6125
V.G. Young Institute of County Government Hejl, Natalie natalie.hejl@ag.tamu.edu 979-845-4572
Val Verde County Office Schoenfeldt, Staci staci.schoenfeldt@ag.tamu.edu 432-336-8585
Van Zandt County Office Barnes, Amy amy.barnes@ag.tamu.edu 972-231-5362
Vernon Research and Extension Center Jones, David david.jones@ag.tamu.edu 940-552-9941
Vernon Research and Extension Center Williamson, Rebecca rebecca.williamson@ag.tamu.edu 940-552-9941
Veterinary Integrative Biosciences Hughson, Jill jill.hughson@ag.tamu.edu 979-803-0134
Veterinary Pathobiology Hughson, Jill jill.hughson@ag.tamu.edu 979-803-0134
Veterinary Physiology and Pharmacology Hughson, Jill jill.hughson@ag.tamu.edu 979-803-0134
Victoria County Office Huff, Belle belle.huff@ag.tamu.edu 361-265-9203
Victoria County Office Moretich, Barbara barbara.moretich@ag.tamu.edu 361-265-9203
Walker County Office Schultz, Sandra sandra.schultz@ag.tamu.edu 979-321-5261
Waller County Office Schultz, Sandra sandra.schultz@ag.tamu.edu 979-321-5261
Ward County Office Schoenfeldt, Staci staci.schoenfeldt@ag.tamu.edu 432-336-8585
Washington County Office Huff, Belle belle.huff@ag.tamu.edu 361-265-9203
Washington County Office Moretich, Barbara barbara.moretich@ag.tamu.edu 361-265-9203
Webb County Office Benavides, Elizabeth elizabeth.garcia@ag.tamu.edu 956-968-5581
Webb County Office Cantu, Annett annett.cantu@ag.tamu.edu 956-968-5581
Weslaco Research and Extension Center Casas, Candi candi.casas@ag.tamu.edu 956-969-5627
Weslaco Research and Extension Center Flores, Julissa julissa.flores@ag.tamu.edu 956-969-5613
Western Gulf Tree Improvement Program (TFS) Mattert, Krista kmattert@tfs.tamu.edu 979-458-7309
Wharton County Office Huff, Belle belle.huff@ag.tamu.edu 361-265-9203
Wharton County Office Moretich, Barbara barbara.moretich@ag.tamu.edu 361-265-9203
Wheeler County Office Bice, Linda linda.bice@ag.tamu.edu 806-677-5600
Wheeler County Office Martin, Lori lori.martin@ag.tamu.edu 806-677-5600
Wichita County Office Beazley, Adrienne adrienne.beazley@ag.tamu.edu 940-647-3902
Wilbarger County Office Beazley, Adrienne adrienne.beazley@ag.tamu.edu 940-647-3902
Wildlife Services Amador, Jaime jaime.h.amador@aphis.usda.gov 210-472-5451
Wildlife Services Chairez, Gina gina.chairez@ag.tamu.edu 210-251-9540
Willacy County EFNEP Atkinson, Jessica jessica.atkinson@ag.tamu.edu 979-321-5275
Willacy County Office Benavides, Elizabeth elizabeth.garcia@ag.tamu.edu 956-968-5581
Willacy County Office Cantu, Annett annett.cantu@ag.tamu.edu 956-968-5581
Williamson County Office Nivens, Heidi heidi.nivens@ag.tamu.edu 254-968-4144
Wilson County Office Melchor, Rosy rosy.melchor@ag.tamu.edu 830-988-6154
Winkler-Loving County Office Schoenfeldt, Staci staci.schoenfeldt@ag.tamu.edu 432-336-8585
Wise County Office Beazley, Adrienne adrienne.beazley@ag.tamu.edu 940-647-3902
Wood County Office Cole, Judy judy.cole@ag.tamu.edu 903-834-6191
Wood County Office Sensing, Michelle michelle.sensing@ag.tamu.edu 903-834-6191
Yoakum County Office Coffman, Michelle michelle.coffman@ag.tamu.edu 806-746-6101
Young County Office Beazley, Adrienne adrienne.beazley@ag.tamu.edu 940-647-3902
Zapata County Office Benavides, Elizabeth elizabeth.garcia@ag.tamu.edu 956-968-5581
Zapata County Office Cantu, Annett annett.cantu@ag.tamu.edu 956-968-5581
Zavala County Office Benavides, Elizabeth elizabeth.garcia@ag.tamu.edu 956-968-5581
Zavala County Office Cantu, Annett annett.cantu@ag.tamu.edu 956-968-5581