Extension County Offices

Office District Coordinator Location Contact
Anderson County Office District 05 Office - East

Lamb, Truman

101 E Oak St
Palestine, TX 75801-2820

anderson-tx@tamu.edu

903-723-3735 (p)

Andrews County Office District 06 Office - Far West

Counts, Andrew

851 E Broadway St
Andrews, TX 79714-6611

andrews-tx@tamu.edu

432-524-1421 (p)

Angelina County Office District 05 Office - East

Sims, Cary

2201 S Medford Dr
Lufkin, TX 75901-4223

angelina-tx@tamu.edu

936-632-8239 (p)

Aransas County Office District 11 Office - Coastal Bend

Easton Smith, Ginger

892 Airport Rd.
Rockport, TX 78382

aransas-tx@tamu.edu

361-790-0103 (p)

Archer County Office District 03 Office - Rolling Plains

Revell, Maranda

512 West Cottonwood Street
Archer City, TX 76351

archer-tx@tamu.edu

940-574-4914 (p)

Armstrong County Office District 01 Office - Panhandle

Peden, Billie

Courthouse
100 Trice Street
Claude, TX 79019

armstrong-tx@tamu.edu

806-410-1296 (p)

Atascosa County Office District 12 Office - South

Rankin, Dale

25 E Fifth St
Leming, TX 78050

atascosa-tx@tamu.edu

830-569-0034 (p)

Austin County Office District 11 Office - Coastal Bend

Wright, Michelle

800 East Wendt St
Bellville, TX 77418

austin-tx@tamu.edu

979-865-2072 (p)

Bailey County Office District 02 Office - South Plains

Carr, Kathy

118 W Avenue C
Muleshoe, TX 79347-3616

bailey-tx@tamu.edu

806-272-4583 (p)

Bandera County Office District 10 Office - Southwest

Faubion, Jessica

2886 Hwy 16 N.
Bandera, TX 78003

bandera-tx@tamu.edu

830-796-7755 (p)

Bastrop County Office District 10 Office - Southwest

Long, Hillary

901 Pecan St
Bastrop, TX 78602

bastrop-tx@tamu.edu

512-581-7186 (p)

Baylor County Office District 03 Office - Rolling Plains

Kouns, Josh

500 N Main St
Seymour, TX 76380-1728

baylor-tx@tamu.edu

940-889-5581 (p)

Bee County Office District 11 Office - Coastal Bend

Gulick, Landen

210 E. Corpus Christi St.
Beeville, TX 78102

bee-tx@tamu.edu

361-621-1552 (p)

Bell County Office District 08 Office - Central

Zoeller, Lyle

Zoeller, Lyle

1605 N Main St Ste 102
Belton, TX 76513-1966

bell-tx@tamu.edu

254-933-5305 (p)

Bexar County Office District 10 Office - Southwest

Speller, Nelda

3355 Cherry Ridge Street
Suite 212
San Antonio, TX 78230-4818

bexar-tx@tamu.edu

210-631-0400 (p)

Blanco County Office District 10 Office - Southwest

Wiemers, Chris

101 E. Cypress, Ste 109
Johnson City, TX 78636-0189

blanco-tx@tamu.edu

830-868-7167 (p)

Borden County Office District 02 Office - South Plains

Smith, Julie

140 East Wilbourne
Gail, TX 79738

borden-tx@tamu.edu

806-756-4336 (p)

Bosque County Office District 08 Office - Central

Dorward, Chelsea

104 S. Fuller St
Meridian, TX 76665

bosque-tx@tamu.edu

254-435-2331 (p)

Bowie County Office District 04 Office - North

Curtis, Cherrie

710 James Bowie Dr
New Boston, TX 75570-2328

bowie-tx@tamu.edu

903-628-6702 (p)

Brazoria County Office District 09 Office - Southeast

O'Connell, John

21017 County Road 171
Angleton, TX 77515-8903

brazoria-tx@tamu.edu

979-864-1558 (p)

Brazos County Office District 09 Office - Southeast

Richter, Robert

4153 County Park Court
Bryan, TX 77802

brazos-tx@tamu.edu

979-823-0129 (p)

Brewster-Jeff Davis County Office District 06 Office - Far West

Hendryx, Luke

2101 F M 1703
Alpine, TX 79830

brewster-county-office-tx@tamu.edu

432-837-6207 (p)

Briscoe County Office District 01 Office - Panhandle

Forman, Molly

415 Main Street
Silverton, TX 79257

briscoe-tx@tamu.edu

806-823-2521 (p)

Brooks County Office District 12 Office - South 219 Calixto Mora Avenue
Courthouse Annex
Falfurrias, TX 78355

brooks-tx@tamu.edu

361-325-4402 (p)

Brown County Office District 07 Office - West Central

Anderson, Scott

605 Fisk Ave
Brownwood, TX 76801-2840

brown-tx@tamu.edu

325-646-0386 (p)

Burleson County Office District 09 Office - Southeast

Broesche, Tina

100 W Buck St Ste 105
Caldwell, TX 77836-1761

burleson-tx@tamu.edu

979-567-2308 (p)

Burnet County Office District 07 Office - West Central

Tarla, Kelly

607 North Vandeveer, Suite 100
Burnet, TX 78611-2757

burnet-tx@tamu.edu

512-756-5463 (p)

Caldwell County Office District 10 Office - Southwest

Lacy, Elsie

1403 Blackjack St Ste B
Lockhart, TX 78644-0000

caldwell-tx@tamu.edu

512-398-3122 (p)

Calhoun County Office District 11 Office - Coastal Bend

Lyssy, Karen

186 Henry Barber Way, Ste 1
Port Lavaca, TX 77979-0000

calhoun-tx@tamu.edu

361-552-9747 (p)

Callahan County Office District 07 Office - West Central

Winge, Karl

1257 Fm 2047
Baird, TX 79504-5323

callahan-tx@tamu.edu

325-854-5835 (p)

Cameron County Office District 12 Office - South

Ponce, Marco

Ponce, Marco

1390 W Expressway 83
San Benito, TX 78586-7633

cameron-tx@tamu.edu

956-361-8236 (p)

Camp County Office District 04 Office - North

Davis, Kaycee

115 Dr. M L King Jr. Avenue, Suite D
Pittsburg, TX 75686-1399

camp-tx@tamu.edu

903-856-5005 (p)

Carson County Office District 01 Office - Panhandle

Bradford, Jody

501 Main
Courthouse
Panhandle, TX 79068

carson-tx@tamu.edu

806-537-3882 (p)

Cass County Office District 04 Office - North

Rymel, Jessica

227 Rush Street
Linden, TX 75563

cass-tx@tamu.edu

903-756-5391 (p)

Castro County Office District 02 Office - South Plains

Acker, Felice

205 N Broadway St
Dimmitt, TX 79027-1823

castro-tx@tamu.edu

806-647-4115 (p)

Chambers County Office District 09 Office - Southeast

Carter, Megan

295 Whites Memorial Park Road
Anahuac, TX 77514-0669

chambers@ag.tamu.edu

409-374-2123 (p)

Cherokee County Office District 05 Office - East

Low, Aaron

165 East 6th Street, Suite 104
Rusk, TX 75785-0504

cherokee-tx@tamu.edu

903-683-5416 (p)

Childress County Office District 03 Office - Rolling Plains

Dockter, Dawn

100 Avenue E Northwest #9
Childress, TX 79201

childress-tx@tamu.edu

940-937-2351 (p)

Clay County Office District 03 Office - Rolling Plains

Holcombe, William

210 W Ikard St Ste B
Henrietta, TX 76365-2828

clay-tx@tamu.edu

940-538-5042 (p)

Cochran County Office District 02 Office - South Plains

Holland, David

200 W Taylor Ave Ste B
Morton, TX 79346-3000

cochran-tx@tamu.edu

806-266-5215 (p)

Coke County Office District 07 Office - West Central

Runyan, Morgan

13 E 7th St
Robert Lee, TX 76945-5077

coke-tx@tamu.edu

325-453-2461 (p)

Coleman County Office District 07 Office - West Central

Palmer, Michael

100 W Live Oak St Ste 202
Coleman, TX 76834-3568

coleman-tx@tamu.edu

325-625-4519 (p)

Collin County Office District 04 Office - North

Parks, Amanda

825 North McDonald Street
Suite 150
McKinney, TX 75069-2175

collin-tx@tamu.edu

972-548-4232 (p)

Collingsworth County Office District 01 Office - Panhandle

Patterson, Kenny

Courthouse, Room 1
800 West Avenue
Wellington, TX 79095

collingsworth-tx@tamu.edu

806-447-2313 (p)

Colorado County Office District 11 Office - Coastal Bend

Kettler, Laramie

316 Spring St
Columbus, TX 78934-2475

colorado-tx@tamu.edu

979-732-2082 (p)

Comal County Office District 10 Office - Southwest

Sheppard, Connie

325 Resource Dr
New Braunfels, TX 78132-3775

comal-tx@tamu.edu

830-620-3440 (p)

Comanche County Office District 08 Office - Central

Berry, Michael

County Courthouse
101 W Central Ave Ste 101B
Comanche, TX 76442-3264

comanche-tx@tamu.edu

325-356-2539 (p)

Concho County Office District 07 Office - West Central

Bell, Travis

159 N. Roberts Street
Paint Rock, TX 76866

concho-tx@tamu.edu

325-732-4304 (p)

Cooke County Office District 04 Office - North

Neu, Angel

301 S Chestnut St
Gainesville, TX 76240-4707

cooke-tx@tamu.edu

940-668-5412 (p)

Coryell County Office District 08 Office - Central

Ferguson, Robert

303 Veterans Memorial Loop
Gatesville, TX 76528-0149

coryell-tx@tamu.edu

254-865-2414 (p)

Cottle County Office District 03 Office - Rolling Plains

Jeffcoat, Mike

825 Backus
Paducah, TX 79248

cottle-tx@tamu.edu

806-492-3151 (p)

Crane County Office District 06 Office - Far West

Alexander, J.B.

900 W 6th St
Crane, TX 79731-2400

432-558-3522 (p)

Crockett County Office District 06 Office - Far West

Scott, Kailey

1301 Avenue AA
Ozona, TX 76943

crockett-tx@tamu.edu

325-392-2721 (p)

Crosby County Office District 02 Office - South Plains

Frederick, Caitlin

201 W Aspen St Ste 011
Crosbyton, TX 79322-2500

crosby-tx@tamu.edu

806-675-2347 (p)

Culberson County Office District 06 Office - Far West

Schaefer, Zach

300 La Caverna St
Van Horn, TX 79855

culberson-tx@tamu.edu

432-283-8440 (p)

Dallam-Hartley County Office District 01 Office - Panhandle

Herron Rogers, Kay

401 Denrock Ave Ste 3
Dalhart, TX 79022-2627

dallam-county-office-tx@tamu.edu

806-244-4434 (p)

Dallas County Office District 04 Office - North 6820 LBJ Fwy
Suite 3200
Dallas, TX 75240

dallas-tx@tamu.edu

214-904-3050 (p)

Dawson County Office District 02 Office - South Plains

Roschetzky, Gary

901 B South Houston
Lamesa, TX 79331

dawson-tx@tamu.edu

806-872-3444 (p)

Deaf Smith County Office District 01 Office - Panhandle

Auckerman, Rick

903 14th Street
Hereford, TX 79045

deaf-smith-tx@tamu.edu

806-364-3573 (p)

Delta County Office District 04 Office - North

Lacey, Kara

200 West Dallas Ave
Cooper, TX 75432

delta-tx@tamu.edu

903-395-4400 (p)

Denton County Office District 04 Office - North

Laminack, Janet

Laminack, Janet

Joseph A. Carroll Building
401 W. Hickory, Ste 125
Denton, TX 76201

denton-tx@tamu.edu

940-349-2882 (p)

DeWitt County Office District 11 Office - Coastal Bend

Netardus, Anthony

115 N. Gonzales
Suite E
Cuero, TX 77954

dewitt-tx@tamu.edu

361-275-0816 (p)

Dickens County Office District 03 Office - Rolling Plains

Lanier, Rusty

Highway 82 & Montgomery Street
Dickens, TX 79229

dickens-tx@tamu.edu

806-623-5552 (p)

Dimmit County Office District 12 Office - South 539 Industrial Blvd
Carrizo Springs, TX 78834

dimmit-tx@tamu.edu

830-876-4216 (p)

Donley County Office District 01 Office - Panhandle

Haynes, Leonard

4430 Hwy 70 North
Clarendon, TX 79226

donley-tx@tamu.edu

806-874-2141 (p)

Duval County Office District 12 Office - South

Barton, John

131 West Main Street
Benavides, TX 78341

duval-tx@tamu.edu

361-256-4591 (p)

Eastland County Office District 08 Office - Central

Cummings, Tj

102 North Lamar, Suite 307
Eastland, TX 76448-2700

eastland-tx@tamu.edu

254-629-1093 (p)

Ector County Office District 06 Office - Far West

Paz, Steve

Pritchard, Abigail

1010 E 8th St
Odessa, TX 79761-4634

ector-tx@tamu.edu

432-498-4071 (p)

Edwards County Office District 10 Office - Southwest

Crockett, James

400 Main Street
Rocksprings, TX 78880

edwards-tx@tamu.edu

830-683-4310 (p)

El Paso County Office District 06 Office - Far West

Rodriguez, Denise

Rodriguez, Denise

Ascarate Annex
301 Manny Martinez Sr. Dr., 2nd Floor
El Paso, TX 79905

el-paso-tx@tamu.edu

915-771-2354 (p)

Ellis County Office District 08 Office - Central

Arnold, Mark

701 S Interstate Highway 35 E
Waxahachie, TX 75165-4702

ellis-tx@tamu.edu

972-825-5175 (p)

Erath County Office District 08 Office - Central

Jenschke, Lonnie

100 W Washington St
Stephenville, TX 76401

erath-tx@tamu.edu

254-965-1460 (p)

Falls County Office District 08 Office - Central

Swaner, Pasquale

1910 Industrial Park Rd.
Marlin, TX 76661

falls-tx@tamu.edu

254-883-1410 (p)

Fannin County Office District 04 Office - North

Arie, Bethany

2505 N Center Street
Bonham, TX 75418

fannin-tx@tamu.edu

903-583-7453 (p)

Fayette County Office District 11 Office - Coastal Bend

Garrett, Sally

255 Svoboda Ln, Rm 134
LaGrange, TX 78945-5190

fayette-tx@tamu.edu

979-968-5831 (p)

Fisher County Office District 07 Office - West Central

Dickson, Nick

109 North Concho Street
Roby, TX 79543

fisher-tx@tamu.edu

325-776-3259 (p)

Floyd County Office District 02 Office - South Plains

Carroll, Mark

122 E. California St.
Floydada, TX 79235-2818

floyd-tx@tamu.edu

806-983-4912 (p)

Foard County Office District 03 Office - Rolling Plains

Bowman, Michael

107 East Commerce Street
Crowell, TX 79227

foard-tx@tamu.edu

940-684-1919 (p)

Fort Bend County Office District 09 Office - Southeast 1402 Band Rd Ste 100
Rosenberg, TX 77471-8678

fort-bend-tx@tamu.edu

281-342-3034 (p)

Franklin County Office District 04 Office - North

Brod, Sarah

200 Kaufman St N
Mount Vernon, TX 75457-2312

franklin-tx@tamu.edu

903-537-4017 (p)

Freestone County Office District 08 Office - Central

Davis, Erin

440 East Main Street
Fairfield, TX 75840

freestone-tx@tamu.edu

903-389-3436 (p)

Frio County Office District 12 Office - South

Lopez, Jaime

400 S Pecan St
Pearsall, TX 78061-3136

frio-tx@tamu.edu

830-334-0099 (p)

Gaines County Office District 02 Office - South Plains

Millican, Terry

Courthouse, Room 108
101 S. Main St.
Seminole, TX 79360-4341

gaines-tx@tamu.edu

432-758-4006 (p)

Galveston County Office District 09 Office - Southeast

Massey, Julie

4102-B Main St
La Marque, TX 77568-4666

galveston-tx@tamu.edu

281-534-3413 (p)

Garza County Office District 02 Office - South Plains

Peterson, Danya

215 W Main St
Post, TX 79356-3233

garza-tx@tamu.edu

806-495-4400 (p)

Gillespie County Office District 10 Office - Southwest

Roeder, Brad

38 Business Court
Fredericksburg, TX 78624

gillespie-tx@tamu.edu

830-997-3452 (p)

Glasscock County Office District 06 Office - Far West

Trimble, Cody

117 South Myrl Street
Garden City, TX 79739

glasscock-tx@tamu.edu

432-354-2381 (p)

Goliad County Office District 11 Office - Coastal Bend

Yanta, Brian

Franklin Street Courthouse Annex
Goliad, TX 77963

goliad-tx@tamu.edu

361-645-8204 (p)

Gonzales County Office District 10 Office - Southwest

Sexton, Dwight

1709 E Sarah DeWitt Dr
Gonzales, TX 78629-2613

gonzales-tx@tamu.edu

830-672-8531 (p)

Gray County Office District 01 Office - Panhandle

Gray-Soria, Joan

12125 E. Frederic Ave.
Pampa, TX 79065

gray-tx@tamu.edu

806-669-8033 (p)

Grayson County Office District 04 Office - North

White, Joyce

Courthouse
100 W Houston St
Sherman, TX 75090

grayson-tx@tamu.edu

903-813-4206 (p)

Gregg County Office District 05 Office - East

Patrick, Mandy

405 E Marshall Ave Ste 101
Longview, TX 75601-5434

gregg-tx@tamu.edu

903-236-8428 (p)

Grimes County Office District 09 Office - Southeast

Homann, Allen

203 Veterans Memorial Drive
Navasota, TX 77868

grimes-tx@tamu.edu

936-873-3907 (p)

Guadalupe County Office District 10 Office - Southwest

Franke, Travis

210 East Live Oak Street
Seguin, TX 78155

guadalupe-tx@tamu.edu

830-303-3889 (p)

Hale County Office District 02 Office - South Plains

Hart, Andy

225 Broadway St Ste 6
Plainview, TX 79072-8433

hale-tx@tamu.edu

806-291-5267 (p)

Hall County Office District 01 Office - Panhandle

Martin, Ryan

512 West Main, Suite 2
Memphis, TX 79245

hall-tx@tamu.edu

806-259-3015 (p)

Hamilton County Office District 08 Office - Central

Boyd, Bruce

Ondrusek, Sheila

101 E. Henry
Hamilton, TX 76531-2507

hamilton-tx@tamu.edu

254-386-3919 (p)

Hansford County Office District 01 Office - Panhandle

Slough, Kristy

223 Main St.
Annex Building
Spearman, TX 79081-0000

hansford-tx@tamu.edu

806-659-4130 (p)

Hardeman County Office District 03 Office - Rolling Plains

Gilliam, Justin

308 Main Street
Quanah, TX 79252

hardeman-tx@tamu.edu

940-663-6301 (p)

Hardin County Office District 09 Office - Southeast

Pace, Katie

1135 Redwood
Kountze, TX 77625

hardin-tx@tamu.edu

409-246-5128 (p)

Harris County Office District 09 Office - Southeast

Winski, Paul

Wright, David

13105 Northwest Fwy
Suite 1000
Houston, TX 77040

harris-tx@tamu.edu

713-274-0950 (p)

Harrison County Office District 05 Office - East

Mcdonald, Louraiseal

102 W Houston St
Marshall, TX 75670-4038

harrison-tx@tamu.edu

903-935-8413 (p)

Haskell County Office District 03 Office - Rolling Plains

Brown, Kelli

101 South Avenue D
Haskell, TX 79521-5915

haskell-tx@tamu.edu

940-864-2658 (p)

Hays County Office District 10 Office - Southwest

Blankenship, Kate

200 Stillwater Road
Wimberley, TX 78676

hays-tx@tamu.edu

512-393-2120 (p)

Hemphill County Office District 01 Office - Panhandle

Holloway, Tanya

10865 Exhibition Center Rd
Canadian, TX 79011

hemphill-tx@tamu.edu

806-323-9114 (p)

Henderson County Office District 05 Office - East

Perkins, Spencer

Courthouse 3rd Floor, RM 300
100 E Tyler St
Athens, TX 75751-2547

henderson-tx@tamu.edu

903-675-6130 (p)

Hidalgo County Office District 12 Office - South

Valdez, Andrea

410 N 13th Ave
Edinburg, TX 78541-3582

hidalgo-tx@tamu.edu

956-383-1026 (p)

Hill County Office District 08 Office - Central

Davis, Zach

126 South Covington Street
Hillsboro, TX 76645-0318

hill-tx@tamu.edu

254-582-4022 (p)

Hockley County Office District 02 Office - South Plains

Utley, Wes

1212 Houston St Ste 2
Levelland, TX 79336-3515

hockley-tx@tamu.edu

806-894-3159 (p)

Hood County Office District 08 Office - Central

Hoffman, Hannah

Hood County Annex I, Rm 22
1410 W Pearl St
Granbury, TX 76048-1826

hood-tx@tamu.edu

817-579-3280 (p)

Hopkins County Office District 04 Office - North

Hicks, Johanna

1200 West Houston Street
Sulphur Springs, TX 75483-0518

hopkins-tx@tamu.edu

903-885-3443 (p)

Houston County Office District 05 Office - East

Smith, Jo

716 Wells St
Crockett, TX 75835-2946

houston-tx@tamu.edu

936-544-7502 (p)

Howard County Office District 06 Office - Far West

Yeater, Tommy

2411 Echols Drive
Big Spring, TX 79720

howard-tx@tamu.edu

432-264-2236 (p)

Hudspeth County Office District 06 Office - Far West

Klein, Cathy

205 W Brown Street
County Livestock Show Barn
Sierra Blanca, TX 79851

hudspeth-tx@tamu.edu

915-369-2291 (p)

Hunt County Office District 04 Office - North

Allen, Sara

2217 Washington St
Greenville, TX 75401-4328

hunt-tx@tamu.edu

903-455-9885 (p)

Hutchinson County Office District 01 Office - Panhandle

Bradford, Eadie

Courthouse, Room 101
500 North Main Street
Stinnett, TX 79083

hutchinson-tx@tamu.edu

806-878-4026 (p)

Irion County Office District 07 Office - West Central 209 North Parkview
Mertzon, TX 76941

irion-tx@tamu.edu

325-835-2711 (p)

Jack County Office District 03 Office - Rolling Plains

Cox, Alinda

Courthouse
100 N Main St
Jacksboro, TX 76458-1746

jack-tx@tamu.edu

940-567-2132 (p)

Jackson County Office District 11 Office - Coastal Bend

Hiller, Michael

411 N Wells St Ste 111
Edna, TX 77957-2734

jackson-tx@tamu.edu

361-782-3312 (p)

Jasper County Office District 05 Office - East

Vandevender, Cindy

271 E. Lamar, Suite 101
Jasper, TX 75951

jasper-tx@tamu.edu

409-384-3721 (p)

Jefferson County Office District 09 Office - Southeast

Fitzgerald, Tyler

1225 Pearl St, Ste 200
Beaumont, TX 77701-3642

jefferson-tx@tamu.edu

409-835-8461 (p)

Jim Hogg County Office District 12 Office - South

Gonzales, Brianna

109 E Santa Clara St
Hebbronville, TX 78361

jim-hogg-tx@tamu.edu

361-527-3737 (p)

Jim Wells County Office District 12 Office - South

Mercado, Rogelio

200 North Almond
Courthouse
Alice, TX 78332

jim-wells-tx@tamu.edu

361-668-5705 (p)

Johnson County Office District 08 Office - Central

Clark, Kristen

109 West Chambers St.
Cleburne, TX 76033-5511

johnson-tx@tamu.edu

817-556-6370 (p)

Jones County Office District 07 Office - West Central

Maberry, Kelli

Courthouse Basement
1100 12th Street
Anson, TX 79501

jones-tx@tamu.edu

325-823-2432 (p)

Karnes County Office District 11 Office - Coastal Bend

Dennison, Meagen

210 W Calvert Ave, Suite 160
Karnes City, TX 78118

karnes-tx@tamu.edu

830-780-3906 (p)

Kaufman County Office District 04 Office - North

Davis, Ralph

2471 N State Highway 34
Kaufman, TX 75142-5561

kaufman-tx@tamu.edu

469-376-4520 (p)

Kendall County Office District 10 Office - Southwest

Zoeller, Stephen

210 E San Antonio Ste 9
Boerne, TX 78006-2050

kendall-tx@tamu.edu

830-249-9343 (p)

Kent County Office District 03 Office - Rolling Plains

Cave, Brandon

101 South Main Street
Jayton, TX 79528

kent-tx@tamu.edu

806-237-3751 (p)

Kerr County Office District 10 Office - Southwest

Fiedler, Angela

3775 Highway 27
Kerrville, TX 78028-7100

kerr-tx@tamu.edu

830-257-6568 (p)

Kimble County Office District 10 Office - Southwest

Titsworth, Taryn

501 Main Street
Junction, TX 76849-0427

kimble-tx@tamu.edu

325-446-2620 (p)

King County Office District 03 Office - Rolling Plains

Oliver, Toby

800 South Baker Street
Guthrie, TX 79236

king-tx@tamu.edu

806-596-4451 (p)

Kinney County Office District 10 Office - Southwest

Allen, Bret

117 Rr 693
Brackettville, TX 78832-0266

kinney-tx@tamu.edu

830-563-2442 (p)

Kleberg-Kenedy County Office District 12 Office - South

Escobedo, Francisco

729 East Yoakum Avenue
Kingsville, TX 78363

kleberg-county-office-tx@tamu.edu

361-595-8566 (p)

Knox County Office District 03 Office - Rolling Plains

Coplen, Jerry

100 West Cedar Street
Benjamin, TX 79505

knox-tx@tamu.edu

940-459-2651 (p)

La Salle County Office District 12 Office - South

Wilson, Victoria

119 Front St
Cotulla, TX 78014

lasalle@ag.tamu.edu

830-483-5165 (p)

Lamar County Office District 04 Office - North

Graves, Laura

4315 Bonham St Ste A
Paris, TX 75460-5213

lamar-tx@tamu.edu

903-737-2443 (p)

Lamb County Office District 02 Office - South Plains

Callahan, Kendra

100 6th Drive, Rm B-5
Littlefield, TX 79339

lamb-tx@tamu.edu

806-485-9135 (p)

Lampasas County Office District 07 Office - West Central

Dezarn, Karen

409 South Pecan Street, Suite 102
Lampasas, TX 76550

lampasas-tx@tamu.edu

512-556-8271 (p)

Lavaca County Office District 11 Office - Coastal Bend

Deforest, Shannon

300 S. Lagrange St.
Hallettsville, TX 77964

lavaca-tx@tamu.edu

361-798-2221 (p)

Lee County Office District 09 Office - Southeast

Poncik, Tonya

310 S Grimes St
Giddings, TX 78942-4108

lee-tx@tamu.edu

979-542-2753 (p)

Leon County Office District 08 Office - Central

Parrish, Richard

113 West Main Street
Centerville, TX 75833

leon-tx@tamu.edu

903-536-2531 (p)

Liberty County Office District 09 Office - Southeast

Cordova, Alexis

Liberty County
501 Palmer Street
Liberty, TX 77575-4905

liberty-tx@tamu.edu

936-334-3230 (p)

Limestone County Office District 08 Office - Central

Groschke, David

200 West State Street
Groesbeck, TX 76642-0191

limestone-tx@tamu.edu

254-729-5314 (p)

Lipscomb County Office District 01 Office - Panhandle

Sprague, J.R.

Courthouse Basement
1st Main and 1st Avenue
Lipscomb, TX 79056

lipscomb-tx@tamu.edu

806-862-4601 (p)

Live Oak County Office District 12 Office - South

Kopplin, Warren

305 Bowie
George West, TX 78022

live-oak-tx@tamu.edu

361-449-1703 (p)

Llano County Office District 07 Office - West Central

Osbourn, Taylor

1447 E State Highway 71, Unit E
Llano, TX 78643-3534

llano-tx@tamu.edu

325-247-5159 (p)

Lubbock County Office District 02 Office - South Plains

Alexander, Ronda

Alexander, Ronda

916 Main Street, Suite 401
Lubbock, TX 79401

lubbock-tx@tamu.edu

806-775-1740 (p)

Lynn County Office District 02 Office - South Plains

Hill, Cody

1601 Ave. J
Tahoka, TX 79373

lynn-tx@tamu.edu

806-561-4562 (p)

Madison County Office District 09 Office - Southeast 300 W School St Ste 101
Madisonville, TX 77864-3280

madison-tx@tamu.edu

936-348-2234 (p)

Marion County Office District 05 Office - East

Weir, Doug

130 Kelly Park Rd Ste A
Jefferson, TX 75657-6667

marion-tx@tamu.edu

903-665-2421 (p)

Martin County Office District 06 Office - Far West 210 Convent
Stanton, TX 79782

martin-tx@tamu.edu

432-756-3316 (p)

Mason County Office District 07 Office - West Central

Spradlin, Sam

505 Moody Street
Mason, TX 76856

mason-tx@tamu.edu

325-347-6459 (p)

Matagorda County Office District 11 Office - Coastal Bend

Baker, Greg

2200 7th St., 3rd Floor
Bay City, TX 77414-5203

matagorda-tx@tamu.edu

979-245-4100 (p)

Maverick County Office District 12 Office - South

Galindo, Oscar

2350 East Main Street
Eagle Pass, TX 78852-4419

maverick-tx@tamu.edu

830-773-5064 (p)

McCulloch County Office District 07 Office - West Central

Behrens, Jacque

114 W Main St
Brady, TX 76825-4527

mcculloch-tx@tamu.edu

325-597-1295 (p)

McLennan County Office District 08 Office - Central

McLellan, Shane

McLellan, Shane

4224 Cobbs Drive
Waco, TX 76701-1315

mclennan-tx@tamu.edu

254-757-5180 (p)

McMullen County Office District 12 Office - South

Lansford, Christy

604 River Street
Tilden, TX 78072

mcmullen-tx@tamu.edu

361-274-3323 (p)

Medina County Office District 10 Office - Southwest

Weyerts, Caroline

1506 Ave M
Hondo, TX 78861-1754

medina-tx@tamu.edu

830-741-6180 (p)

Menard County Office District 07 Office - West Central

Brown, Lisa

Courthouse, 2nd Floor
206 East San Saba
Menard, TX 76859

menard-tx@tamu.edu

325-396-4787 (p)

Midland County Office District 06 Office - Far West 2445 E Highway 80
Midland, TX 79706-4310

midland-tx@tamu.edu

432-686-4700 (p)

Milam County Office District 08 Office - Central

Ingram, Floyd

100 E 1st St
Cameron, TX 76520-3341

milam-tx@tamu.edu

254-697-7045 (p)

Mills County Office District 07 Office - West Central

Guthrie, Tom

1011 4th Street
Goldthwaite, TX 76844

mills-tx@tamu.edu

325-648-2650 (p)

Mitchell County Office District 02 Office - South Plains

Coffman, Derek

440 E 2nd St
Colorado City, TX 79512-6435

mitchell-tx@tamu.edu

325-728-3111 (p)

Montague County Office District 03 Office - Rolling Plains

Hansard, Justin

Courthouse, 1st Floor,
266 Franklin Street
Montague, TX 76251

montague-tx@tamu.edu

940-894-2831 (p)

Montgomery County Office District 09 Office - Southeast

Ressler, Amy

9020 Airport Road
Conroe, TX 77303-4334

montgomery-tx@tamu.edu

936-539-7822 (p)

Moore County Office District 01 Office - Panhandle

Fischbacher, Marcel

310 E 1st St Rm 100
Dumas, TX 79029-2730

moore-tx@tamu.edu

806-935-2594 (p)

Morris County Office District 04 Office - North

Grant, Rob

501 Crockett St Ste 2
Daingerfield, TX 75638-1509

morris-tx@tamu.edu

903-645-2222 (p)

Motley County Office District 03 Office - Rolling Plains

Chapa, Taylor

707 Dundee Street
Matador, TX 79244

motley-tx@tamu.edu

806-347-2733 (p)

Nacogdoches County Office District 05 Office - East

Thompson, Ricky

Courthouse
203 W Main St
Nacogdoches, TX 75961-4828

nacogdoches-tx@tamu.edu

936-560-7711 (p)

Navarro County Office District 08 Office - Central

Stovall, Lorie

313 West 3rd Ave.
Corsicana, TX 75110

navarro-tx@tamu.edu

903-654-3075 (p)

Newton County Office District 05 Office - East

Pearson, Cathy

509 North Main Street
Newton, TX 75966-0627

newton-tx@tamu.edu

409-379-4831 (p)

Nolan County Office District 07 Office - West Central

Wilcox, Zach

100 E 3rd St Ste 305
Sweetwater, TX 79556-4572

nolan-tx@tamu.edu

325-236-6912 (p)

Nueces County Office District 11 Office - Coastal Bend

Munoz, Norma

Munoz, Norma

710 E Main Ave Ste 1
Robstown, TX 78380-3148

nueces-tx@tamu.edu

361-767-5223 (p)

Ochiltree County Office District 01 Office - Panhandle

Strawn, Scott

Ochiltree County Expo Center
402 Expo Drive
Perryton, TX 79070-2469

ochiltree-tx@tamu.edu

806-435-4501 (p)

Oldham County Office District 01 Office - Panhandle 122 South Main Street
Courthouse
Vega, TX 79092

oldham-tx@tamu.edu

806-267-2692 (p)

Orange County Office District 09 Office - Southeast

Foster, Fallon

11475a Fm 1442
Orange, TX 77630

orange-tx@tamu.edu

409-882-7010 (p)

Palo Pinto County Office District 03 Office - Rolling Plains

Babcock, Lynette

221 South 5th Avenue
Palo Pinto, TX 76484

palo-pinto-tx@tamu.edu

940-659-1228 (p)

Panola County Office District 05 Office - East

Dudley, Lee

110 S. Sycamore St.
Carthage, TX 75633-2527

panola-tx@tamu.edu

903-693-0300 (p)

Parker County Office District 03 Office - Rolling Plains

Smith, Kathy

604 N Main St Ste 200
Weatherford, TX 76086-2436

parker-tx@tamu.edu

817-598-6168 (p)

Parmer County Office District 02 Office - South Plains

Case, Wendy

301 US Hwy. 60, Suite B
Bovina, TX 79009-0700

parmer-tx@tamu.edu

806-251-5120 (p)

Pecos County Office District 06 Office - Far West

Heffelfinger, Karan

100 E. Division
Fort Stockton, TX 79735

pecos-tx@tamu.edu

432-336-2541 (p)

Polk County Office District 05 Office - East

Puckett, Alyssa

602 E Church St Ste 127
Livingston, TX 77351-6043

polk-tx@tamu.edu

936-327-6828 (p)

Potter County Office District 01 Office - Panhandle

Eikner, Megan

3301 SE 10th Avenue, Bldg. 1
Amarillo, TX 79104-2603

potter-tx@tamu.edu

806-373-0713 (p)

Presidio County Office District 06 Office - Far West

Sain, Matlin

300 North Highland
Marfa, TX 79843

presidio-tx@tamu.edu

432-729-4746 (p)

Rains County Office District 04 Office - North

Gowin, Stephen

410 Tawakoni Drive
Emory, TX 75440-0278

rains-tx@tamu.edu

903-473-4580 (p)

Randall County Office District 01 Office - Panhandle

Ragland, J

200 N Brown Rd
Canyon, TX 79015-7300

randall-tx@tamu.edu

806-468-5543 (p)

Reagan County Office District 06 Office - Far West

McPhaul, Chase

1430 N. Ohio
Big Lake, TX 76932

reagan-tx@tamu.edu

325-884-2335 (p)

Real County Office District 10 Office - Southwest

McGriff, Justin

101 South Market Street
Leakey, TX 78873

real-tx@tamu.edu

830-232-5464 (p)

Red River County Office District 04 Office - North

Carder, Meko

402 N Cedar St
Clarksville, TX 75426-3019

red-river-tx@tamu.edu

903-427-3867 (p)

Reeves County Office District 06 Office - Far West

Bunch, Macey

700 W Daggett St
Pecos, TX 79772

reeves-tx@tamu.edu

432-287-0600 (p)

Refugio County Office District 11 Office - Coastal Bend

McClellen, JT

414 B N. Alamo St
Refugio, TX 78377

refugio-tx@tamu.edu

361-526-2825 (p)

Roberts County Office District 01 Office - Panhandle

Scott, Sterling

Roberts County Annex
122 Waters Street
Miami, TX 79059

roberts-tx@tamu.edu

806-868-3191 (p)

Robertson County Office District 08 Office - Central

Schneider, Edward

2458 North FM 46
Franklin, TX 77856-0368

robertson-tx@tamu.edu

979-828-4270 (p)

Rockwall County Office District 04 Office - North

Williams, Todd

915 Whitmore
Ste B
Rockwall, TX 75087

rockwall-tx@tamu.edu

972-204-7660 (p)

Runnels County Office District 07 Office - West Central

Vahlenkamp, Marty

608 Sealy Ave Ste A
Ballinger, TX 76821-5711

runnels-tx@tamu.edu

325-365-2219 (p)

Rusk County Office District 05 Office - East

Buckner, Eunice

113 E Fordall St
Henderson, TX 75652-3128

rusk-tx@tamu.edu

903-657-0376 (p)

Sabine County Office District 05 Office - East 103 S. Temple Ave.
Pineland, TX 75968

sabine-tx@tamu.edu

409-584-3223 (p)

San Augustine County Office District 05 Office - East

Bridges, Shane

201 N. Harrison St.,
San Augustine, TX 75972-1947

san-augustine-tx@tamu.edu

936-275-3644 (p)

San Jacinto County Office District 09 Office - Southeast

Moss, Michelle

11 Carrier Ave
Shepherd, TX 77371

san-jacinto-tx@tamu.edu

936-628-6407 (p)

San Patricio County Office District 11 Office - Coastal Bend

Farrow, Katherine

219 N Vineyard St
Sinton, TX 78387-2613

san-patricio-tx@tamu.edu

361-587-3400 (p)

San Saba County Office District 07 Office - West Central

Alexander, Neal

Courthouse
500 E Wallace St Ste 102
San Saba, TX 76877-3608

san-saba-tx@tamu.edu

325-372-5416 (p)

Schleicher County Office District 07 Office - West Central

Zoeller, Mark

203 S. W. Main
Eldorado, TX 76936

schleicher-tx@tamu.edu

325-853-2132 (p)

Scurry County Office District 02 Office - South Plains

Gruben, Greg

White, Ronda

2605 Avenue M
Snyder, TX 79549-2826

scurry-tx@tamu.edu

325-573-5423 (p)

Shackelford County Office District 07 Office - West Central

Bell, Kelsey

225 South Main Street
Albany, TX 76430

shackelford-tx@tamu.edu

325-762-2232 (p)

Shelby County Office District 05 Office - East

Dunn, Lane

266 Nacogdoches St.
Center, TX 75935-3959

shelby-tx@tamu.edu

936-598-7744 (p)

Sherman County Office District 01 Office - Panhandle

Pronger-Killian, Jill

Courthouse Annex
701 North Third Street
Stratford, TX 79084

sherman-tx@tamu.edu

806-366-2081 (p)

Smith County Office District 05 Office - East

Perkins, Clint

Perkins, Clint

Room 116, Smith Co Cotton Belt Bldg
1517 W Front St
Tyler, TX 75702-7854

smith-tx@tamu.edu

903-590-2980 (p)

Somervell County Office District 08 Office - Central

Voges, Jordan

1405 Texas Drive
Glen Rose, TX 76043-0895

somervell-tx@tamu.edu

254-897-2809 (p)

Starr County Office District 12 Office - South 500 N Britton Ave
Rio Grande City, TX 78582-2612

starr-tx@tamu.edu

956-487-2306 (p)

Stephens County Office District 03 Office - Rolling Plains

Russell, Sumer

2622 Hwy 180 East
Breckenridge, TX 76424

stephens-tx@tamu.edu

254-559-2313 (p)

Sterling County Office District 07 Office - West Central

Coburn, Chad

Courthouse, Highway 87
609 4th Street
Sterling City, TX 76951

sterling-tx@tamu.edu

325-378-3181 (p)

Stonewall County Office District 03 Office - Rolling Plains

Myers, Cody

500 Broadway Street
Aspermont, TX 79502

stonewall-tx@tamu.edu

940-989-3510 (p)

Sutton County Office District 10 Office - Southwest

Hernandez, Pascual

1700 North Crockett Street
Sonora, TX 76950-1047

sutton-tx@tamu.edu

325-387-3101 (p)

Swisher County Office District 02 Office - South Plains

Runnels, Calley

310 W Broadway Ave
Tulia, TX 79088-2245

swisher-tx@tamu.edu

806-995-3726 (p)

Tarrant County Office District 04 Office - North

Davis, Courtney

200 Taylor, Suite 500
Fort Worth, TX 76196

tarrant-tx@tamu.edu

817-884-1945 (p)

Taylor County Office District 07 Office - West Central

Estes, Steve

1982 Lytle Way
Abilene, TX 79602-4287

taylor-tx@tamu.edu

325-672-6048 (p)

Terrell County Office District 06 Office - Far West

McCrory, Jessica

Butterfield, James

Courthouse Square
Hackberry Street
Sanderson, TX 79848

terrell-tx@tamu.edu

432-345-2291 (p)

Terry County Office District 02 Office - South Plains

Cooper, Geoff

209 S 5th St
Brownfield, TX 79316-4307

terry-tx@tamu.edu

806-637-4060 (p)

Throckmorton County Office District 03 Office - Rolling Plains

Shelly, JerriAnn

101 North Minter Avenue
Throckmorton, TX 76483

throckmorton-tx@tamu.edu

940-849-0098 (p)

Titus County Office District 04 Office - North

Rollins, Lou Ann

1708 Industrial Rd
Mount Pleasant, TX 75455-2234

titus-tx@tamu.edu

903-572-5201 (p)

Tom Green County Office District 07 Office - West Central

Blanek, Josh

113 W Beauregard Ave
San Angelo, TX 76903-5834

tom-green-tx@tamu.edu

325-659-6524 (p)

Travis County Office District 10 Office - Southwest

Johnson, Maggie

1600B Smith Rd
Austin, TX 78721-3541

travis-tx@tamu.edu

512-854-9600 (p)

Trinity County Office District 05 Office - East 223 West First Street
Groveton, TX 75845-0430

trinity-tx@tamu.edu

936-642-1421 (p)

Tyler County Office District 05 Office - East

Spivey, Jacob

201 Veterans Way Ste 102
Woodville, TX 75979-5658

tyler-tx@tamu.edu

409-283-8284 (p)

Upshur County Office District 05 Office - East

York, Julie

301 East Butler Street
Gilmer, TX 75644-0730

upshur-tx@tamu.edu

903-843-4019 (p)

Upton County Office District 06 Office - Far West

Quigg, Raymond

1000 TX-329
Rankin, TX 79778

upton-tx@tamu.edu

432-693-2313 (p)

Uvalde County Office District 10 Office - Southwest

Flores, Molly

122 Veterans Lane
Uvalde, TX 78801

uvalde-tx@tamu.edu

830-591-9046 (p)

Val Verde County Office District 06 Office - Far West 300 E 17th St
Del Rio, TX 78840-3305

val-verde-tx@tamu.edu

830-774-7591 (p)

Van Zandt County Office District 04 Office - North

Phillips, Tommy

235 E. Groves St
Canton, TX 75103

van-zandt-tx@tamu.edu

903-567-4149 (p)

Victoria County Office District 11 Office - Coastal Bend

Bochat, Matt

528 Waco Circle
Victoria, TX 77904-3688

victoria-tx@tamu.edu

361-575-4581 (p)

Walker County Office District 09 Office - Southeast

Lepley, Reginald

102 Tam Rd Ste B
Huntsville, TX 77320-1918

walker-tx@tamu.edu

936-435-2426 (p)

Waller County Office District 09 Office - Southeast

Moeller, Candace

846 6th St
Hempstead, TX 77445-5402

waller-tx@tamu.edu

979-826-7651 (p)

Ward County Office District 06 Office - Far West

LaCaze, Haley

3600 S Stockton Ave Ste J
Monahans, TX 79756-6500

ward-tx@tamu.edu

432-943-2682 (p)

Washington County Office District 11 Office - Coastal Bend

Matheney, Kara

1305 E Blue Bell Rd Ste 104
Brenham, TX 77833-2436

washington-tx@tamu.edu

979-277-6212 (p)

Webb County Office District 12 Office - South

Sifuentes, Angie

7209 E Saunders St Ste 5
Laredo, TX 78041-9001

webb-tx@tamu.edu

956-523-5290 (p)

Wharton County Office District 11 Office - Coastal Bend

Bowen, Corrie

315 E Milam St
Wharton, TX 77488-5023

wharton-tx@tamu.edu

979-532-3310 (p)

Wheeler County Office District 01 Office - Panhandle

Hatfield-Hazzard, Wendy

7939 U.S. Hwy. 83
Wheeler, TX 79096

wheeler-tx@tamu.edu

806-826-5243 (p)

Wichita County Office District 03 Office - Rolling Plains

Graf, David

600 Scott St Ste 200
Wichita Falls, TX 76301-2531

wichita-tx@tamu.edu

940-716-8610 (p)

Wilbarger County Office District 03 Office - Rolling Plains

Reagan, Langdon

1700 Wilbarger St Rm 29
Vernon, TX 76384-4749

wilbarger-tx@tamu.edu

940-552-5474 (p)

Willacy County Office District 12 Office - South

Macias, Georgina

471 W. Hidalgo Ave
County Extension Office
Raymondville, TX 78580-3532

Willacy.County@ag.tamu.edu

956-689-2412 (p)

Williamson County Office District 08 Office - Central

Whitney, Kate

Whitney, Kate

100 Wilco Way, Ste. AG201
Georgetown, TX 78626-6343

williamson-tx@tamu.edu

512-943-3300 (p)

Wilson County Office District 10 Office - Southwest

Demmer, Nicole

1420 3rd Street
Suite 300
Floresville, TX 78114-0278

wilson-tx@tamu.edu

830-393-7357 (p)

Winkler-Loving County Office District 06 Office - Far West

Floyd, Dena

307 S Poplar St, Ste 1
Kermit, TX 79745-4300

winkler-county-office-tx@tamu.edu

432-586-2593 (p)

Wise County Office District 03 Office - Rolling Plains

Davis, Tanya

206 S State St Ste A
Decatur, TX 76234-1849

wise-tx@tamu.edu

940-627-3341 (p)

Wood County Office District 05 Office - East

Monk, Angie

618 S. Main Street
Quitman, TX 75783-0968

wood-tx@tamu.edu

903-763-2924 (p)

Yoakum County Office District 02 Office - South Plains

Stephens, Sierra

901 Ave. G
Plains, TX 79355

yoakum-tx@tamu.edu

806-456-2263 (p)

Young County Office District 03 Office - Rolling Plains

Berend, Penny

3201 Highway 16 S
Graham, TX 76450-5113

young-tx@tamu.edu

940-549-0737 (p)

Zapata County Office District 12 Office - South

Rodriguez, Jesus

200 E. 7th Avenue, Suite 249
Zapata County Courthouse
Zapata, TX 78076

zapata@ag.tamu.edu

956-765-9820 (p)

Zavala County Office District 12 Office - South

Pulfer, Russell

221 N 1st Ave
Crystal City, TX 78839-3503

zavala-tx@tamu.edu

830-374-2883 (p)