People By Role

228 People Have the role "4-H and Youth Development"

Requested search was compared to each person's name (including both legal and preferred first names), position title, unit name, city located in, phone number, position roles, and specializations.

Name Position Contact Location

Alanis, Gabrielle

Youth Outreach Educator

Bexar County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development

gabrielle.alanis@ag.tamu.edu

210-631-0400 (p)

210-631-0429 (f)

3355 Cherry Ridge Street
Suite 212
San Antonio, TX 78230-4818

Alexander, Ronda

County Extension Agent - 4-H and Youth Development

Lubbock County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; 4-H Coordinator; County Administrator; County Coordinator; County Extension Agent (CEA)

ronda.alexander@ag.tamu.edu

806-775-1740 (p)

806-775-1758 (f)

916 Main, Suite 401
Lubbock, TX 79401

Allen, Bret

County Extension Agent - Agriculture and Natural Resources

Kinney County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Agriculture and Natural Resources; County Coordinator; County Extension Agent (CEA); Natural Resources

bret.allen@ag.tamu.edu

830-563-2442 (p)

830-563-3114 (f)

117 Rr 693
Brackettville, TX 78832-0266

Allen, Brittany

County Extension Agent - 4-H and Youth Development

Williamson County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; 4-H Coordinator; County Extension Agent (CEA)

brittany.allen@ag.tamu.edu

512-943-3300 (p)

512-943-3301 (f)

100 Wilco Way, Ste. AG201
Georgetown, TX 78626-6343

Amador, Andrea

Administrative Assistant - 4-H

Tarrant County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Support Staff

andrea.amador@ag.tamu.edu

817-884-1945 (p)

817-884-1941 (f)

200 Taylor, Suite 500
Fort Worth, TX 76196

Atchley, Sidney

County Extension Agent - 4-H and Youth Development

Ellis County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; 4-H Coordinator; County Extension Agent (CEA); Extension Agent

sidney.atchley@ag.tamu.edu

972-825-5175 (p)

972-825-5184 (f)

701 S Interstate Highway 35 E
Waxahachie, TX 75165-4702

Atkinson, Melvin

Assistant Program Director

Texas 4-H Conference Center (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development

melvin.atkinson@ag.tamu.edu

325-784-5482 (p)

325-784-6486 (f)

5600 FM 3021
Brownwood, TX 76801

Bailey, Tara

4-H Program Assistant

Kaufman County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Program Assistant; Support Staff

tara.bailey@ag.tamu.edu

469-376-4520 (p)

2471 N State Highway 34
Kaufman, TX 75142-5561

Baringer, Steven

CEA 4-H

Denton County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; County Extension Agent (CEA)

steven.baringer@ag.tamu.edu

940-349-2884 (p)

611 Kimberly Drive
Ste. 151
Denton, TX 76208

Barrett, Jana

Extension Program Specialist - I

4-H Youth Development (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Extension Specialist

jana.barrett@ag.tamu.edu

979-321-5287 (p)

979-845-6495 (f)

1470 William D Fitch Parkway
Richard & Patsy Wallrath South Campus - AgriLife Extension Bldg
College Station, TX 77843-2473

Batchelor, Brent

Regional Program Leader

Administration, Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Agriculture and Natural Resources; Regional Program Leader

brent.batchelor@ag.tamu.edu

254-968-4144 (p)

1229 North Us Hwy 281
Stephenville, TX 76401-8992

Batla, Erica

4-H Program Assistant

Glasscock County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Support Staff

erica.batla@ag.tamu.edu

432-354-2381 (p)

432-354-2544 (f)

117 South Myrl Street
Garden City, TX 79739

Baylor, Shane

Extension Intern I

San Patricio County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development

shane.baylor@ag.tamu.edu

361-587-3400 (p)

361-364-6237 (f)

219 N Vineyard St
Sinton, TX 78387-2613

Behm, Shelby

Extension Program Specialist

4-H Youth Development (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Program Specialist

shelby.behm@ag.tamu.edu

979-458-8770 (p)

979-845-6495 (f)

1470 William D Fitch Parkway
College Station, TX 77845

Bell, Travis

Extension Program Specialist - I

4-H Youth Development (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Extension Specialist; Program Specialist

travis.bell@ag.tamu.edu

325-657-7315 (p)

325-655-7791 (f)

7887 US Highway 87 N
San Angelo, TX 76901-9714

Bielamowicz, Paige

County Extension Agent

Caldwell County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; 4-H Coordinator

paige.bielamowicz@ag.tamu.edu

512-398-3122 (p)

512-398-3867 (f)

1403 Blackjack St Ste B
Lockhart, TX 78644-0000

Bingham, Rainey

County Extension Agent

Real County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Agriculture and Natural Resources; County Coordinator; County Extension Agent (CEA); Natural Resources

rainey.bingham@ag.tamu.edu

830-232-5464 (p)

193 US Highway 83
Leakey, TX 78873

Bochat, Erika

Regional Program Leader

Administration, Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Family and Community Health; Regional Program Leader

erika.bochat@ag.tamu.edu

361-265-9203 (p)

10345 Hwy 44
Corpus Christi, TX 78406-1412

Boggess, Jamie

Student Worker I

4-H Youth Development (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development

jamie.boggess@ag.tamu.edu

979-845-1211 (p)

979-845-6495 (f)

1470 William D Fitch Parkway
College Station, TX 77845

Bonner, Pandora

4-H Program Assistant

Kaufman County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Program Assistant

pandora.bonner@ag.tamu.edu

469-376-4520 (p)

2471 N State Hwy 34
Kaufman, TX 75142

Bowen, Jason

County Extension Agent - 4-H and Youth Development

Cooperative Extension Program (CEP) (Cooperative Extension Program (CEP), Prairie View A&M University)

4-H and Youth Development; Cooperative Extension Program (CEP); County Extension Agent (CEA); Extension Agent

jason.bowen@ag.tamu.edu

936-334-3230 (p)

936-336-4565 (f)

Liberty County
501 Palmer Street
Liberty, TX 77575-4905

Boyle, Thomas

County Extension Agent

Erath County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; 4-H Coordinator; County Extension Agent (CEA)

thomas.boyle@ag.tamu.edu

254-965-1460 (p)

254-965-1460 (f)

100 W Washington St
Stephenville, TX 76401

Branham, Garry

Extension Program Specialist II

4-H Youth Development (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Extension Specialist; Program Specialist

glbranham@ag.tamu.edu

325-653-4576 (p)

325-655-7791 (f)

7887 US Highway 87 N
San Angelo, TX 76901-9714

Brooks, Amanda

County Extension Agent

Liberty County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; 4-H Coordinator; County Coordinator; County Extension Agent (CEA)

amanda.brooks@ag.tamu.edu

936-334-3230 (p)

936-336-4565 (f)

Liberty County
501 Palmer Street
Liberty, TX 77575-4905

Broussard, Hendrix

Extension Program Specialist - 4-H

Cooperative Extension Program (CEP) (Cooperative Extension Program (CEP), Prairie View A&M University)

4-H and Youth Development; Cooperative Extension Program (CEP); Program Specialist

hendrix.broussard@ag.tamu.edu

936-261-5160 (p)

250 East M. Norris Street
Carden-Waller Extension Building
Prairie View, TX 77446

Bruton, Derrick

Extension Program Specialist III

4-H Youth Development (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Program Specialist

derrick.bruton@ag.tamu.edu

972-952-9264 (p)

972-952-9227 (f)

17360 Coit Road
Dallas, TX 75252-6502

Bryant, Tina

Extension Program Specialist - I

4-H Youth Development (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Extension Specialist; Program Specialist

tina.bryant@ag.tamu.edu

806-677-5624 (p)

6500 Amarillo Blvd West
Amarillo, TX 79106-1796

Butler, Paula

Regional Program Leader

Administration, Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Family and Community Health; Regional Program Leader

paula.butler@ag.tamu.edu

972-952-9229 (p)

972-952-9227 (f)

AgriLife Research and Extension Center
17360 Coit Road
Dallas, TX 75252-6502

Camara, Alexis

Extension Intern I

Potter County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; County Extension Agent (CEA)

alexis.camara@ag.tamu.edu

806-373-0713 (p)

806-373-7946 (f)

3301 SE 10th Avenue, Bldg. 1
Amarillo, TX 79104-2603

Cantu, Patricia

Temporary Camp Worker

Texas 4-H Conference Center (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Support Staff

patricia.cantu@ag.tamu.edu

325-784-5482 (p)

325-784-6486 (f)

5600 FM 3021
Brownwood, TX 76801

Capps, Kailyn

County Extension Agent

Austin County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; 4-H Coordinator; County Extension Agent (CEA)

kailyn.capps@ag.tamu.edu

979-865-2072 (p)

800 East Wendt St
Bellville, TX 77418

Carpenter, Rebecca

County Extension Agent

Jefferson County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; 4-H Coordinator; County Extension Agent (CEA)

rebecca.carpenter@ag.tamu.edu

409-835-8461 (p)

409-839-2310 (f)

1225 Pearl St, Ste 200
Beaumont, TX 77701-3642

Cathey, Misty

Specializations: 4HONLINE

Program Manager P12

4-H Youth Development (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Support Staff

misty.cathey@ag.tamu.edu

979-321-5297 (p)

1470 William D Fitch Parkway
College Station, TX 77843-2473

Cavazos, Jose

County Extension Agent

Cooperative Extension Program (CEP) (Cooperative Extension Program (CEP), Prairie View A&M University)

4-H and Youth Development; Cooperative Extension Program (CEP); County Extension Agent (CEA); Extension Agent

jose.cavazos@ag.tamu.edu

281-342-3034 (p)

281-633-7000 (f)

1402 Band Rd Ste 100
Rosenberg, TX 77471-8678

Cervantes, Natalie

Extension Program Specialist - I

4-H Youth Development (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Extension Specialist; Program Specialist

natalie.cervantes@ag.tamu.edu

830-988-6149 (p)

830-278-4008 (f)

1619 Garner Field Road
Uvalde, TX 78801

Clark, Kristen

County Extension Agent

Johnson County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; County Coordinator; County Extension Agent (CEA)

kristen.clark@ag.tamu.edu

817-556-6370 (p)

817-556-6375 (f)

109 West Chambers St.
Cleburne, TX 76033-5543

Cline, Callie

Extension Program Specialist I

4-H Youth Development (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Extension Specialist

callie.cline@ag.tamu.edu

979-321-5286 (p)

979-845-6495 (f)

1470 William D Fitch Parkway
AgriLife Extension South Campus
College Station, TX 77843-2473

Cook, Connor

Student Extension Assistant

Plant Pathology and Microbiology (PLPM) (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

Student Technician

4-H Youth Development (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development

connor.cook@ag.tamu.edu

979-314-1485 (p)

979-845-6495 (f)

1470 William D Fitch Parkway
College Station, TX 77845

Cope, Kellie

4-H Program Assistant

Navarro County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development

kellie.cope@ag.tamu.edu

903-654-3075 (p)

903-875-3992 (f)

313 West 3rd Ave.
Corsicana, TX 75110

Coward, Becky

County Extension Agent

Coryell County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; County Extension Agent (CEA)

becky.coward@ag.tamu.edu

254-865-2414 (p)

254-865-7404 (f)

303 Veterans Memorial Loop
Gatesville, TX 76528-0149

Cowley, Sunny

Student Technician

4-H Youth Development (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development

sunny.cowley@ag.tamu.edu

979-321-5327 (p)

979-845-6495 (f)

1470 William D Fitch Parkway
College Station, TX 77845

Cox, Darla

Administrative Assistant - 4-H

Galveston County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Support Staff

darla.cox@co.galveston.tx.us

281-309-5036 (p)

409-765-2904 (f)

4102-B Main St
La Marque, TX 77568-4666

Crosby, Damien

Maintenance Worker I

Texas 4-H Conference Center (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Support Staff

damien.crosby@ag.tamu.edu

325-784-5482 (p)

325-784-6486 (f)

5600 FM 3021
Brownwood, TX 76801

Cross, Dana

Business Coordinator III

Texas 4-H Conference Center (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Support Staff

dana.cross@ag.tamu.edu

325-784-5482 (p)

325-784-6486 (f)

5600 FM 3021
Brownwood, TX 76801-0006

Curtis, Cherrie

County Extension Agent

Bowie County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; County Coordinator; County Extension Agent (CEA)

cherrie.curtis@ag.tamu.edu

903-628-6702 (p)

903-628-4008 (f)

710 James Bowie Dr
New Boston, TX 75570-2328

DeAx, Amanda

4-H Program Assistant

Comanche County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Program Assistant

amanda.deax@ag.tamu.edu

325-356-2539 (p)

325-356-3710 (f)

1414 N Austin
Comanche, TX 76442

DeForest, Emilee

County Extension Agent

Calhoun County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; 4-H Coordinator; County Extension Agent (CEA)

emilee.deforest@ag.tamu.edu

361-552-9747 (p)

361-552-6727 (f)

311 Henry Barber Way
Suite 1
Port Lavaca, TX 77979-0000

Dorsey, Elizabeth

Student Technician

4-H Youth Development (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development

elizabeth.dorsey@ag.tamu.edu

979-321-5296 (p)

979-845-6495 (f)

1470 William D Fitch Parkway
College Station, TX 77845

Drabek, Allison

County Extension Agent - 4-H and Youth Development

Wilson County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; 4-H Coordinator; County Extension Agent (CEA)

allison.drabek@ag.tamu.edu

830-393-7357 (p)

830-393-7340 (f)

1420 3rd Street
Suite 300
Floresville, TX 78114-0278

Drury, Stacy

Regional Program Leader - Family and Community Health

Administration, Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Family and Community Health

stacy.drury@ag.tamu.edu

325-653-4576 (p)

7887 US Highway 87 N
San Angelo, TX 76901-9714

Dyson, Jennifer

4-H Program Assistant

Harrison County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Program Assistant

jennifer.dyson@ag.tamu.edu

903-935-8413 (p)

903-935-4837 (f)

2005 Warren Drive
Marshall, TX 75672

Edgar, Heather

Manager, Food Service

Texas 4-H Conference Center (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development

heather.edgar@ag.tamu.edu

325-784-5482 (p)

325-784-5482 (f)

5600 FM 3021
Brownwood, TX 76801

Espinosa, Elias

County Extension Agent - 4-H and Youth Development

Cooperative Extension Program (CEP) (Cooperative Extension Program (CEP), Prairie View A&M University)

4-H and Youth Development; Cooperative Extension Program (CEP); County Extension Agent (CEA); Extension Agent

elias.espinosa@ag.tamu.edu

214-904-3050 (p)

214-904-3080 (f)

6820 LBJ Fwy
Suite 3200
Dallas, TX 75240

Evanicky, Jennifer

4-H Administrative Assistant

Fort Bend County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Support Staff

jennifer.evanicky@ag.tamu.edu

281-342-3034 (p)

832-471-2400 (f)

1402 Band Rd Ste 100
Rosenberg, TX 77471-8678

Farley, Cielo

County Extension Agent - Agriculture and Natural Resources

Cottle County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; 4-H Coordinator; Agriculture and Natural Resources; County Coordinator; County Extension Agent (CEA); Extension Agent

cielo.farley@ag.tamu.edu

806-492-3151 (p)

806-492-3181 (f)

825 Backus
Paducah, TX 79248

Ferguson, Cassie

County Extension Agent

Leon County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; County Extension Agent (CEA)

cassie.ferguson@ag.tamu.edu

903-536-2531 (p)

903-536-2531 (f)

113 West Main Street
Centerville, TX 75833

Ferguson, John

Specializations: Agricultural Education, Educational Administration, Organizational Management, Teaching

Extension Agent

Cooperative Extension Program (CEP) (Cooperative Extension Program (CEP), Prairie View A&M University)

4-H and Youth Development; Cooperative Extension Program (CEP); County Extension Agent (CEA)

john.ferguson@ag.tamu.edu

903-756-5391 (p)

903-756-8923 (f)

Cass County Extension Office
604 TX Hwy 8
Linden, TX 75563

Flanagan, Shane

Student Technician

4-H Youth Development (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development

s.flanagan@ag.tamu.edu

979-321-5359 (p)

979-845-6495 (f)

1470 William D Fitch Parkway
College Station, TX 77845

Ford, Russell

County Extension Agent

Waller County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; 4-H Coordinator; County Coordinator; County Extension Agent (CEA)

russell.ford@ag.tamu.edu

979-826-7651 (p)

979-826-7654 (f)

846 6th St
Hempstead, TX 77445-5402

Galindo, Tristyn

County Extension Agent - 4-H and Youth Development

Hockley County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; 4-H Coordinator; County Extension Agent (CEA)

tristyn.galindo@ag.tamu.edu

806-894-3159 (p)

806-897-3104 (f)

1212 Houston St Ste 2
Levelland, TX 79336-3515

Garcia, Dezirae

Custodian

Texas 4-H Conference Center (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Support Staff

dezirae.garcia@ag.tamu.edu

325-784-5482 (p)

325-784-6486 (f)

5600 FM 3021
Brownwood, TX 76801

Gardner, Julie

Specializations: 4-H And Youth Development, Food And Nutrition, Youth Education, Youth Health

Extension Program Specialist - III

4-H Youth Development (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Extension Specialist

julie.gardner@ag.tamu.edu

979-321-5332 (p)

979-845-6495 (f)

1470 William D Fitch Parkway
College Station, TX 77845

Gillis, Jennifer

Administrative Associate III

District 03 Office - Rolling Plains (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Administrative Support Staff; Support Staff

jennifer.gillis@ag.tamu.edu

940-552-9941 (p)

940-553-4657 (f)

11708 Highway 70 South
Vernon, TX 76384

Goebel, Dottie

Assistant Professor & Extension Specialist - 4-H Youth Development Agricultural Learning Strategies

4-H Youth Development (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development

dottie.goebel@ag.tamu.edu

979-321-5326 (p)

979-845-6495 (f)

1470 William D Fitch Parkway
AgriLife Extension South Campus
College Station, TX 77843-2473

Gonzales, Nick

County Extension Agent - 4-H and Youth Development

Brown County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; 4-H Coordinator; County Extension Agent (CEA)

nicolas.gonzales@ag.tamu.edu

325-646-0386 (p)

325-646-2011 (f)

605 Fisk Ave
Brownwood, TX 76801-2840

Gonzalez, Arnulfo

Extension Program Specialist - I

4-H Youth Development (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Extension Specialist

arnulfo.gonzalez@ag.tamu.edu

979-321-5292 (p)

979-845-6495 (f)

1470 William D Fitch Parkway
College Station, TX 77845

Grant, Emily

County Extension Agent

Gillespie County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; 4-H Coordinator; County Extension Agent (CEA)

emily.grant@ag.tamu.edu

830-997-3452 (p)

830-997-6378 (f)

38 Business Court
Fredericksburg, TX 78624

Green, Maley

County Extension Agent

Rusk County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; 4-H Coordinator; County Extension Agent (CEA)

maley.green@ag.tamu.edu

903-657-0376 (p)

903-655-8856 (f)

113 E Fordall St
Henderson, TX 75652-3128

Green-Grisham, Denise

County Extension Agent

Matagorda County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; 4-H Coordinator; County Extension Agent (CEA)

denise.green-grisham@ag.tamu.edu

979-245-4100 (p)

2200 7th St., 3rd Floor
Bay City, TX 77414-5203

Griffin, Phyllis

County Extension Agent

Cooke County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; County Extension Agent (CEA)

phyllis.griffin@ag.tamu.edu

940-668-5416 (p)

940-668-5402 (f)

301 S Chestnut St
Gainesville, TX 76240-4707

Grudza, Kristy

Aministrative Secretary

Collin County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Horticulture; Support Staff

kristy.grudza@ag.tamu.edu

972-548-4232 (p)

825 North McDonald
McKinney, TX 75069

Guess, Audra

County Extension Agent - 4-H and Youth Development

Hale County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; 4-H Coordinator; County Extension Agent (CEA)

audra.guess@ag.tamu.edu

806-291-5267 (p)

806-291-5266 (f)

225 Broadway St Ste 6
Plainview, TX 79072-8433

Gunter, Kaitlin

4-H Program Assistant

Bosque County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development

kaitlin.gunter@ag.tamu.edu

254-435-2331 (p)

254-435-6231 (f)

104 S. Fuller St
Meridian, TX 76665

Gutierrez, Brianna

County Extension Agent - 4-H and Youth Development

Hidalgo County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; County Extension Agent (CEA)

brianna.gutierrez@ag.tamu.edu

956-383-1026 (p)

956-383-1735 (f)

410 N 13th Ave
Edinburg, TX 78541-3582

Hall, Jessica

County Extension Agent

Fannin County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; County Extension Agent (CEA)

jessica.hall@ag.tamu.edu

903-583-7453 (p)

903-583-7453 (f)

2505 N Center Street
Bonham, TX 75418

Hall, Seth

Extension Program Specialist I

4-H Youth Development (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development

seth.hall@ag.tamu.edu

940-552-9941 (p)

940-553-4657 (f)

11708 Highway 70 South
Vernon, TX 76384

Hancock, Jennifer

Executive Assistant II

Administration, Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Expanded Food and Nutrition (EFNEP); Family and Community Health

jennifer.hancock@ag.tamu.edu

979-314-8210 (p)

600 John Kimbrough Blvd., Ste.509
College Station, TX 77843

Hardy, Stephani

4-H Program Assistant

Kaufman County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Support Staff

stephani.hardy@ag.tamu.edu

214-732-7092 (p)

469-595-0144 (f)

2471 N State Highway 34
Kaufman, TX 75142-5561

Hartsfield, Rosondra

Extension Agent

Cooperative Extension Program (CEP) (Cooperative Extension Program (CEP), Prairie View A&M University)

4-H and Youth Development; Family and Community Health

rosondra.hartsfield@ag.tamu.edu

254-883-1413 (p)

254-883-1415 (f)

Falls County Courthouse Annex
1910 Industrial Park Rd.
Marlin, TX 76661-2871

Hemphill, Angela

County Extension Agent

Henderson County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Support Staff

angela.hemphill@ag.tamu.edu

903-675-6130 (p)

Courthouse 3rd Floor, RM 300
100 E Tyler St
Athens, TX 75751-2547

Hillemeyer, Ashleigh

County Extension Agent - 4-H and Youth Development

Floyd County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; County Extension Agent (CEA)

ashleigh.hillemeyer@ag.tamu.edu

806-983-4912 (p)

806-983-4928 (f)

122 E. California St.
Floydada, TX 79235-2818

Hinson, Lilly

4-H Program Assistant

Wise County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Administrative Support Staff; Program Assistant

lily.hinson@ag.tamu.edu

940-627-3341 (p)

940-627-8070 (f)

206 S State St, Suite A
Decatur, TX 76234-1849

Horton, Jamie

Administrative Associate III

District 06 Office - Far West (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Administrative Support Staff

jamie.horton@ag.tamu.edu

432-336-7541 (p)

432-336-3813 (f)

1618 Airport Drive
Fort Stockton, TX 79735

Huebinger, Laura

Specializations: Volunteer Development

Extension Program Specialist III

4-H Youth Development (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Program Specialist

laura.huebinger@ag.tamu.edu

254-974-9027 (p)

254-965-3759 (f)

1229 N US Hwy 281
Stephenville, TX 76401-8992

Hundl, Cory

Extension Program Specialist - II

4-H Youth Development (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Extension Specialist; Program Specialist

Program Specialist - 4-H and Youth Development

District 09 Office - Southeast (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Program Specialist

cory.hundl@ag.tamu.edu

979-321-5262 (p)

979-845-6501 (f)

Richard & Patsy Wallrath AgriLife Extension South Campus Building
1470 William D. Fitch Parkway
College Station, TX 77843-2150

Hysmith, Larry

Extension Program Specialist I

4-H Youth Development (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Program Specialist

larry.hysmith@ag.tamu.edu

979-321-5293 (p)

979-845-6495 (f)

1470 William D Fitch Parkway
AgriLife Extension South Campus
College Station, TX 77843-2473

Ide, Lexy

Extension Intern I

Bell County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; County Extension Agent (CEA)

lexy.ide@ag.tamu.edu

254-933-5305 (p)

254-933-5312 (f)

1605 N Main St Ste 102
Belton, TX 76513-1966

James, Laura

Student Technician

4-H Youth Development (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development

laura.james@ag.tamu.edu

979-321-5327 (p)

979-845-6495 (f)

1470 William D Fitch Parkway
College Station, TX 77845

Janner, Bethany

4-H Program Assistant

Madison County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Program Assistant

bethany.janner@ag.tamu.edu

936-348-2234 (p)

936-348-9685 (f)

300 W School St Ste 101
Madisonville, TX 77864-3280

Johnston, Tiffany

4-H Secretary

Parker County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Support Staff

tiffany.johnston@ag.tamu.edu

817-598-6168 (p)

604 N Main St Ste 200
Weatherford, TX 76086-2436

Jones, Brittany

4-H Program Assistant and Administrative Assistant

Chambers County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Program Assistant; Support Staff

brittany.jones@ag.tamu.edu

409-374-2123 (p)

409-374-2125 (f)

295 Whites Memorial Park Drive
Anahuac, TX 77514-0669

Jones, Pearl

County Extension Agent - 4-H and Youth Development

Washington County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; 4-H Coordinator; County Extension Agent (CEA)

pearl.jones@ag.tamu.edu

979-277-6223 (p)

979-277-6223 (f)

1305 E Blue Bell Rd Ste 104
Brenham, TX 77833-2436

Kabli, Alex

Extension Program Specialist - I

4-H Youth Development (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Extension Specialist; Program Specialist

alex.kabli@ag.tamu.edu

979-321-5298 (p)

979-845-6495 (f)

1470 William D Fitch Parkway
College Station, TX 77845

Kaspar, Kayla

County Extension Agent

Fayette County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; County Extension Agent (CEA)

kmkaspar@ag.tamu.edu

979-968-5831 (p)

979-968-5295 (f)

255 Svoboda Ln, Rm 134
LaGrange, TX 78945-5190

Keay, Christie

County Extension Agent - Family and Community Health

Hamilton County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Better Living for Texans (BLT); County Extension Agent (CEA); Family and Community Health

christie.keay@ag.tamu.edu

254-386-3919 (p)

254-386-3514 (f)

101 E. Henry
Hamilton, TX 76531-2507

Puckett, Alyssa

County Extension Agent

Polk County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; County Coordinator; County Extension Agent (CEA)

alyssa.puckett@ag.tamu.edu

936-327-6828 (p)

936-327-6859 (f)

602 E Church St Ste 127
Livingston, TX 77351-6043

Kiser, Alec

Event Coordinator II

Texas 4-H Conference Center (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Administrative Support Staff; Program Assistant; Support Staff

alec.kiser@ag.tamu.edu

325-784-5482 (p)

325-784-6486 (f)

5600 FM 3021
Brownwood, TX 76801

Knapick, Kevin

County Extension Agent - 4-H and Youth Development

Bexar County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; 4-H Coordinator; County Extension Agent (CEA)

kevin.knapick@ag.tamu.edu

210-631-0400 (p)

210-631-0429 (f)

3355 Cherry Ridge Street
Suite 212
San Antonio, TX 78230

Kopplin, Holly

4-H & Youth Development Program Assistant

Atascosa County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Program Assistant

holly.kopplin@ag.tamu.edu

830-569-0034 (p)

830-569-8997 (f)

25 E Fifth St
Leming, TX 78050

Kott, Tamra

County Extension Agent - 4-H and Youth Development

Llano County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; 4-H Coordinator; County Extension Agent (CEA)

tamra.kott@ag.tamu.edu

325-247-5159 (p)

325-247-2449 (f)

1447 E State Highway 71, Unit E
Llano, TX 78643-3534

Kulhanek, Kortney

County Extension Agent

Throckmorton County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; 4-H Coordinator; Agriculture and Natural Resources; Better Living for Texans (BLT); County Coordinator; County Extension Agent (CEA); Extension Agent

kortney.kulhanek@ag.tamu.edu

940-849-3321 (p)

940-849-3220 (f)

101 North Minter Avenue
Throckmorton, TX 76483

Lanford, Kayla

County Extension Agent - 4-H and Youth Development

Randall County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; 4-H Coordinator; County Extension Agent (CEA)

kayla.lanford@ag.tamu.edu

806-468-5543 (p)

806-468-5547 (f)

200 N Brown Rd
Canyon, TX 79015-7300

Lass, Rachel

4-H Program Assistant

Randall County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Program Assistant; Support Staff

rachel.lass@ag.tamu.edu

806-468-5543 (p)

200 N Brown Rd
Canyon, TX 79015-7300

LeTourneau, Taylor

Business Administrator II

4-H Youth Development (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development

taylor.letourneau@ag.tamu.edu

979-321-5294 (p)

979-845-6495 (f)

1470 William D Fitch Parkway
College Station, TX 77845

Lewis, Charltiana

County Extension Agent

Cooperative Extension Program (CEP) (Cooperative Extension Program (CEP), Prairie View A&M University)

4-H and Youth Development; Cooperative Extension Program (CEP); County Extension Agent (CEA); Extension Agent

charltiana.lewis@ag.tamu.edu

713-274-0950 (p)

13105 Northwest Fwy
Suite 1000
Houston, TX 77040

Lewis, Jocelynn

4-H & Youth Development Program Assistant

Harris County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Program Assistant

jocelynn.lewis@ag.tamu.edu

713-274-0950 (p)

832-927-0027 (f)

13105 Northwest Fwy
Suite 1000
Houston, TX 77040

Locke, Darlene

Specializations: Leadership, Recreation, Youth, Youth Program Staff Training, Youth Wellness

Associate Department Head, Associate Professor and Extension Specialist, Extension Program Leader

Agricultural Leadership, Education and Communication (ALEC) (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Associate Department Head; Extension Specialist; Urban Youth Development

darlene.locke@ag.tamu.edu

979-314-8141 (p)

979-862-7190 (f)

600 John Kimbrough Blvd.
AGLS Building, Rm. 128C
College Station, TX 77843-2116

Logan, Megan

Specializations: 4-H And Youth Development, Citizenship, Leadership, Youth, Youth Development

Extension Program Specialist - II

4-H Youth Development (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Program Specialist

megan.logan@ag.tamu.edu

830-988-6146 (p)

1470 William D. Fitch Parkway
College Station, TX 77845

Long, Sheryl

County Extension Agent - 4-H and Youth Development

Bell County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; 4-H Coordinator; County Coordinator

sheryl.long@ag.tamu.edu

254-933-5305 (p)

254-933-5312 (f)

1605 N. Main, Ste. 102
Belton, TX 76513

Lopez, Phyllishia

County Extension Agent - 4-H and Youth Development

Kleberg-Kenedy County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; County Extension Agent (CEA)

phyllishia.lopez@ag.tamu.edu

361-595-8566 (p)

361-592-7741 (f)

729 East Yoakum Avenue
Kingsville, TX 78363

Lopez, Silia

4-H Program Assistant

Medina County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Program Assistant

silia.lopez@ag.tamu.edu

830-741-6180 (p)

830-741-6182 (f)

1506 Ave M
Hondo, TX 78861-1754

Lopez, Teresa

County Extension Agent - 4-H and Youth Development

Jim Wells County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; County Extension Agent (CEA)

teresa.lopez@ag.tamu.edu

361-668-5705 (p)

361-668-2802 (f)

200 N. Almond St., B110
Alice, TX 78333

Lucero, Vanessa

County Extension Agent - 4-H and Youth Development

El Paso County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; County Extension Agent (CEA)

vanessa.lucero@ag.tamu.edu

915-273-3502 (p)

915-771-2356 (f)

Ascarate Annex
301 Manny Martinez Sr. Dr., 2nd Floor
El Paso, TX 79905

Luna-Torres, Maria

Project Director

4-H Youth Development (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development

maria.luna-torres@ag.tamu.edu

979-321-5289 (p)

979-845-6495 (f)

1470 William D Fitch Parkway
2473 Tamu
College Station, TX 77843-2473

Makovy, Madeline

CEA 4-H

McLennan County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; 4-H Coordinator; County Extension Agent (CEA)

madeline.makovy@ag.tamu.edu

254-757-5180 (p)

254-757-5097 (f)

4224 Cobbs Drive
Waco, TX 76701-1315

Marshall, Grace

Extension Program Specialist - I

4-H Youth Development (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Extension Specialist; Program Specialist

grace.marshall@ag.tamu.edu

956-968-5581 (p)

956-969-5639 (f)

2401 E Highway 83
Weslaco, TX 78596

Marshall, Kate

County Extension Agent - 4-H and Youth Development

Tarrant County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; County Extension Agent (CEA)

kate.marshall@ag.tamu.edu

817-884-1945 (p)

817-884-1941 (f)

200 Taylor, Suite 500
Fort Worth, TX 76196

Marshall, Kennedy

Student Techincian

4-H Youth Development (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development

kennedy.marshall@ag.tamu.edu

979-845-1211 (p)

979-845-6495 (f)

1470 William D Fitch Parkway
College Station, TX 77845

Mauch, Danelle

County Office Manager

Hunt County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Support Staff

danelle.mauch@ag.tamu.edu

903-455-9885 (p)

903-455-9650 (f)

2217 Washington St
Greenville, TX 75401-4328

Mavis, Cassandra

Extension Intern I

Hill County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; County Extension Agent (CEA)

cassandra.mavis@ag.tamu.edu

254-582-4022 (p)

254-582-4021 (f)

213 Stadium Drive
Hillsboro, TX 76645-0318

McBride, Maggie

County Extension Agent - 4-H and Youth Development

Taylor County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; 4-H Coordinator; County Extension Agent (CEA)

maggie.mcbride@ag.tamu.edu

325-672-6048 (p)

325-672-9148 (f)

1982 Lytle Way
Abilene, TX 79602-4287

McClellen, JT

Extension Program Specialist - I

4-H Youth Development (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Extension Specialist; Program Specialist

jt.mcclellen@ag.tamu.edu

361-265-9203 (p)

361-265-9434 (f)

10345 Hwy 44
Corpus Christi, TX 78406

McCorkle, Angela

Extension Program Specialist - II

4-H Youth Development (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Program Specialist

angela.mccorkle@ag.tamu.edu

979-321-5014 (p)

979-845-6495 (f)

1470 William D Fitch Parkway
College Station, TX 77845

Mcgaughy, Tamra

County Extension Agent

Grayson County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; 4-H Coordinator; County Extension Agent (CEA)

tamra.mcgaughy@ag.tamu.edu

903-813-4201 (p)

903-813-0194 (f)

100 W Houston St.
Sherman, TX 75090

McLure, Danielle

County Extension Agent - 4-H and Youth Development

Fort Bend County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development

danielle.mclure@ag.tamu.edu

281-342-3034 (p)

1402 Band Rd Ste 100
Rosenberg, TX 77471-8678

McSpadden, Paige

County Extension Agent - Agriculture and Natural Resources

Archer County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; 4-H Coordinator; Administrative Support Staff; County Extension Agent (CEA); Extension Agent; Natural Resources

paige.mcspadden@ag.tamu.edu

940-574-4914 (p)

940-574-2833 (f)

512 West Cottonwood Street
Archer City, TX 76351

McSwain, Jheri-Lynn

Extension Program Specialist - I

4-H Youth Development (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development

jheri-lynn.mcswain@ag.tamu.edu

903-834-6191 (p)

903-834-7140 (f)

1710 N Highway 3053
Overton, TX 75684

Melton, Paige

County Extension Agent - 4-H and Youth Development

Victoria County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; County Extension Agent (CEA)

paige.melton@ag.tamu.edu

361-575-4581 (p)

361-572-0798 (f)

528 Waco Circle
Victoria, TX 77904-3688

Merrel, Ryan

County Extension Agent

Angelina County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; County Extension Agent (CEA)

ryan.merrel@ag.tamu.edu

936-632-8239 (p)

936-634-6427 (f)

2201 S Medford Dr
Lufkin, TX 75901-4223

Meyer, Hayley

County Extension Agent - 4-H and Youth Development

Tom Green County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; 4-H Coordinator; County Extension Agent (CEA)

hayley.meyer@ag.tamu.edu

325-659-6525 (p)

325-659-6467 (f)

113 W Beauregard Ave
San Angelo, TX 76903-5834

Mickelson, Mellanie

County Extension Agent

Bastrop County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; County Coordinator

mellanie.mickelson@ag.tamu.edu

512-581-7186 (p)

512-581-7187 (f)

15 American Legion Drive
Bastrop, TX 78602

Mihalek, Michelle

County Extension Agent

Montgomery County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; 4-H Coordinator; County Extension Agent (CEA)

michelle.mihalek@ag.tamu.edu

936-539-7823 (p)

936-788-8394 (f)

9020 Airport Road
Conroe, TX 77303-4334

Miranda, Matt

County Extension Agent

Guadalupe County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; 4-H Coordinator; County Extension Agent (CEA)

mjmiranda@ag.tamu.edu

830-303-3889 (p)

830-372-3940 (f)

210 East Live Oak Street
Seguin, TX 78155

Mitchell, Katrena

Extension Agent

Wichita County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; County Coordinator; County Extension Agent (CEA)

katrena.mitchell@ag.tamu.edu

940-716-8610 (p)

940-716-8615 (f)

600 Scott St Ste 200
Wichita Falls, TX 76301-2531

Montoya, Kellie

4-H Administrative Assistant

Brazos County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Support Staff

kellie.montoya@ag.tamu.edu

979-823-0129 (p)

979-775-3768 (f)

4153 County Park Court
Bryan, TX 77802

Moody, Sandra

County Extension Agent - Family and Community Health

Childress County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Better Living for Texans (BLT); County Administrator; County Coordinator; County Extension Agent (CEA); Family and Community Health

sandra.moody@ag.tamu.edu

940-937-2351 (p)

940-937-0326 (f)

100 Avenue E Northwest #9
Childress, TX 79201

Murray, Sierra

4-H Program Coordinator

Hays County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; 4-H Coordinator

sierra.murray@ag.tamu.edu

512-393-2120 (p)

512-842-1500 (f)

200 Stillwater Road
Wimberley, TX 78676

Myers, Gaile

County Support Staff

Baylor County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Support Staff

gaile.myers@ag.tamu.edu

940-889-5581 (p)

940-889-2258 (f)

500 N Main St
Seymour, TX 76380-1728

Neill, Kayla

County Extension Agent

Parker County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; County Extension Agent (CEA)

kayla.neill@ag.tamu.edu

817-598-6172 (p)

817-598-6159 (f)

604 N Main St Ste 200
Weatherford, TX 76086-2436

Nervig, Brook

County Extension Agent - Agriculture and Natural Resources

Concho County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; 4-H Coordinator; Agriculture and Natural Resources; County Coordinator; County Extension Agent (CEA)

brook.nervig@ag.tamu.edu

325-732-4304 (p)

325-732-4429 (f)

159 N. Roberts Avenue
Paint Rock, TX 76866

Newton, Morgan

County Extension Agent - 4-H and Youth Development

Travis County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; 4-H Coordinator; County Extension Agent (CEA)

morgan.newton@ag.tamu.edu

512-854-9600 (p)

512-854-9611 (f)

1600B Smith Rd
Austin, TX 78721-3541

Nors, Angie

County Extension Agent

Hill County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; County Extension Agent (CEA)

angie.nors@ag.tamu.edu

254-582-4022 (p)

254-582-4021 (f)

126 South Covington Street
Hillsboro, TX 76645-0318

Nors, Cecily

County Extension Agent - 4-H and Youth Development

Navarro County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; 4-H Coordinator; County Extension Agent (CEA)

cecily.nors@ag.tamu.edu

903-654-3075 (p)

903-875-3992 (f)

313 West 3rd Ave.
Corsicana, TX 75110

Nuncio, Eliza

4-H Program Assistant

Madison County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Program Assistant

eliza.nuncio@ag.tamu.edu

936-348-2234 (p)

300 West School Street
Room 101
Madisonville, TX 77864

Nusser, Danny

Regional Program Leader

Administration, Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Agriculture and Natural Resources; Regional Program Leader

danny.nusser@ag.tamu.edu

806-677-5600 (p)

6500 Amarillo Blvd West
Amarillo, TX 79106-1796

Offield, Campbell

Extension Intern I

Hale County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development

campbell.offield@ag.tamu.edu

806-291-5267 (p)

806-291-5266 (f)

225 Broadway St Ste 6
Plainview, TX 79072-8433

Olofsson, Missy

4-H Program Assistant

District 07 Office - West Central (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Program Assistant; Support Staff

missy.olofsson@ag.tamu.edu

325-653-4576 (p)

325-655-7791 (f)

7887 US Highway 87 N
San Angelo, TX 76901-9714

Lopez, Alex

County Extension Agent

Kimble County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; 4-H Coordinator; Agriculture and Natural Resources; County Coordinator; County Extension Agent (CEA)

alex.lopez@ag.tamu.edu

325-446-2620 (p)

325-446-2986 (f)

501 Main Street
Junction, TX 76849-0427

Osbourn, Jana

Family And Community Health Regional Program Leader

Administration, Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Family and Community Health; Regional Program Leader

jana.osbourn@ag.tamu.edu

830-988-6150 (p)

Uvalde Research And Extension Center
1619 Garner Field Road
Uvalde, TX 78801

Pardo, Elver

Specializations: 4-H And Youth Development, Career Development, Diversity, Equality, Inclusion, Urban

County Extension Agent - 4-H and Youth Development

Dallas County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development

elver.pardo@ag.tamu.edu

214-904-3050 (p)

214-904-3080 (f)

6820 LBJ Fwy
Suite 3200
Dallas, TX 75240

Parks, Amanda

County Extension Agent

Collin County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; County Coordinator; County Extension Agent (CEA)

amanda.parks@ag.tamu.edu

972-548-4232 (p)

972-548-5530 (f)

825 North McDonald Street
Suite 150
McKinney, TX 75069-2175

Parnell, Ginger

Administrative Associate III

District 02 Office - South Plains (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Administrative Support Staff; Support Staff

ginger.parnell@ag.tamu.edu

806-746-6101 (p)

806-723-8499 (f)

1102 E. Drew Street
Lubbock, TX 79403-6653

Payne, Savannah

4-H Program Assistant

Harris County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Program Assistant

savannah.payne@ag.tamu.edu

713-274-0950 (p)

832-927-0027 (f)

13105 Northwest Fwy
Suite 1000
Houston, TX 77040

Paz, Steve

County Extension Agent

Ector County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; 4-H Coordinator; County Coordinator; County Extension Agent (CEA)

steven.paz@ag.tamu.edu

432-498-4071 (p)

432-498-4044 (f)

1010 East 8th Street
Odessa, TX 79761

Peldyak, Jordan

Extension Agent - 4H & Youth Development

Cooperative Extension Program (CEP) (Cooperative Extension Program (CEP), Prairie View A&M University)

4-H and Youth Development; County Extension Agent (CEA)

jordan.peldyak@ag.tamu.edu

817-884-1940 (p)

817-884-1941 (f)

Tarrant County Extension Office
200 Taylor St., Suite 500
Fort Worth, TX 76102

Perez, Larry

Extension Program Specialist I

4-H Youth Development (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Extension Specialist

larry.perez@ag.tamu.edu

979-321-5295 (p)

979-845-6495 (f)

1470 William D Fitch Parkway
AgriLife Extension South Campus
College Station, TX 77843-2473

Pfeifer, Matthew

County Extension Agent

Brazos County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; 4-H Coordinator; County Extension Agent (CEA)

matthew.pfeifer@ag.tamu.edu

979-823-0129 (p)

979-775-3768 (f)

4153 County Park Court
Bryan, TX 77802

Picken, Jo

4-H Program Assistant

Montgomery County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Program Assistant

jo.picken@ag.tamu.edu

936-539-7823 (p)

936-788-8394 (f)

9020 Airport Road
Conroe, TX 77303-4334

Pierce, Larry

Regional Program Leader

Administration, Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Agriculture and Natural Resources; Regional Program Leader

larry.pierce@ag.tamu.edu

903-834-6191 (p)

Texas A&M AgriLife Research And Extension Center
1710 FM 3053 N
Overton, TX 75684-2322

Pierfax, Cynthia

Program Specialist - 4-H and Youth Development

Cooperative Extension Program (CEP) (Cooperative Extension Program (CEP), Prairie View A&M University)

4-H and Youth Development; Cooperative Extension Program (CEP); Program Specialist

cynthia.pierfax@ag.tamu.edu

936-261-5028 (p)

936-261-5143 (f)

250 E M Norris Street
Carden-Waller Building
Prairie View, TX 77446

Poncik, Mackenzie

Student Technician

4-H Youth Development (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development

mackenzie.poncik@ag.tamu.edu

979-321-5288 (p)

979-845-6495 (f)

1470 William D Fitch Parkway
College Station, TX 77845

Priess, Courtney

4-H Secretary

Jefferson County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Support Staff

courtney.priess@ag.tamu.edu

409-835-8461 (p)

1225 Pearl Street
Suite 200
Beaumont, TX 77701

Pritz, Robert

Regional Program Leader - Ag and Natural Resources

Administration, Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Agriculture and Natural Resources; Regional Program Leader

robert.pritz@ag.tamu.edu

325-653-4576 (p)

7887 US HWY 87 North
San Angelo, TX 76901

Ranly, Kelley

Extension Program Specialist - I

4-H Youth Development (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development

kelley.ranly@ag.tamu.edu

979-321-5327 (p)

979-845-6495 (f)

1470 William D Fitch Parkway
AgriLife Extension South Campus
College Station, TX 77843-2473

Reyna, Laura

County Extension Agent

Wharton County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; 4-H Coordinator; County Extension Agent (CEA)

laura.reyna@ag.tamu.edu

979-532-3310 (p)

979-532-3310 (f)

315 E Milam St
Wharton, TX 77488-5023

Reyna-Islas, Roxanna

Extension Program Specialist II

4-H Youth Development (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Program Specialist

roxanna.reyna@ag.tamu.edu

325-766-3327 (p)

325-766-3419 (f)

700 Elm Street
Roscoe, TX 79545

Reynolds, Joe Lynn

4-H Program Coordinator

Liberty County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; 4-H Coordinator

joelynn.reynolds@ag.tamu.edu

936-334-3230 (p)

Liberty County
501 Palmer Street
Liberty, TX 77575-4905

Ripley, Colton

County Extension Agent - 4-H and Youth Development

Burnet County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; County Extension Agent (CEA)

colton.ripley@ag.tamu.edu

512-756-5463 (p)

512-715-5220 (f)

607 North Vandeveer, Suite 100
Burnet, TX 78611-2757

Risco, Zandya

Administrative Assistant - 4-H and Youth Development

Travis County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Support Staff; Urban Youth Development

zandya.risco@ag.tamu.edu

512-854-9607 (p)

512-854-9611 (f)

1600B Smith Rd
Austin, TX 78721-3541

Rodriguez, Alisia

Extension Program Specialist - I

4-H Youth Development (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development

alisia.rodriguez@ag.tamu.edu

979-321-5291 (p)

979-845-6495 (f)

1470 William D Fitch Parkway
College Station, TX 77845

Rogers, Megan

Specializations: Beef Cattle, Leadership, Youth Development

County Extension Agent

Burleson County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; 4-H Coordinator; County Extension Agent (CEA)

megan.rogers@ag.tamu.edu

979-567-2308 (p)

979-567-2370 (f)

100 W Buck St Ste 105
Caldwell, TX 77836-1761

Rokohl, Tristen

Extension Intern I

Nueces County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development

tristen.rokohl@ag.tamu.edu

361-767-5223 (p)

361-767-5248 (f)

710 E Main Ave Ste 1
Robstown, TX 78380-3148

Romero, Laila

4-H Program Assistant

Bell County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development

laila.romero@ag.tamu.edu

254-933-5305 (p)

254-933-5312 (f)

1605 N Main St Ste 102
Belton, TX 76513-1966

Root, Gaye

4-H Assistant

Aransas County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Support Staff

gaye.root@ag.tamu.edu

361-790-0103 (p)

361-729-3937 (f)

892 Airport Rd.
Rockport, TX 78382

Russell, Shawn

County Extension Agent - 4-H and Youth Development

Cooperative Extension Program (CEP) (Cooperative Extension Program (CEP), Prairie View A&M University)

4-H and Youth Development; Cooperative Extension Program (CEP); County Extension Agent (CEA); Extension Agent

shawn.russell@ag.tamu.edu

979-826-7651 (p)

979-826-7654 (f)

846 6th St
Hempstead, TX 77445-5402

Salinas, Amanda

County Extension Agent - 4-H and Youth Development

Cooperative Extension Program (CEP) (Cooperative Extension Program (CEP), Prairie View A&M University)

4-H and Youth Development; Cooperative Extension Program (CEP); County Extension Agent (CEA)

amanda.salinas@ag.tamu.edu

817-884-1945 (p)

936-261-5141 (f)

200 Taylor Street
Suite 500
Fort Worth, TX 76196

Sanchez, Analisa

County Extension Agent - 4-H and Youth Development

Cameron County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; County Extension Agent (CEA)

analisa.sanchez@ag.tamu.edu

956-361-8236 (p)

956-361-8289 (f)

1390 W Expressway 83
San Benito, TX 78586-7633

Sanchez, Bailey

4-H Livestock Coordinator

Harris County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development

bailey.sanchez@ag.tamu.edu

713-274-0950 (p)

832-927-0027 (f)

13105 Northwest Fwy
Suite 1000
Houston, TX 77040

Sanchez, Maria

4-H Program Assistant

Ector County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Support Staff

maria.sanchez@ag.tamu.edu

432-498-4071 (p)

432-498-4044 (f)

1010 E 8th St
Odessa, TX 79761-4634

Schumaker, Lauren

Program Assistant

Comal County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Program Assistant

lauren.schumaker@ag.tamu.edu

830-620-3440 (p)

830-620-3446 (f)

325 Resource Drive
New Braunfels, TX 78132

Scott, Arvitta

County Extension Agent

Gregg County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; 4-H Coordinator; County Extension Agent (CEA)

arvitta.scott@ag.tamu.edu

903-236-8428 (p)

903-758-3345 (f)

405 E Marshall Ave Ste 101
Longview, TX 75601-5434

Seidel, Warner

County Extension Agent - 4-H and Youth Development

Nueces County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; County Extension Agent (CEA)

warner.seidel@ag.tamu.edu

361-767-5223 (p)

361-767-5248 (f)

Hood County Annex I, Rm 22
1410 W Pearl St
Granbury, TX 76048-1826

Sell, Hannah

County Extension Agent

Roberts County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; 4-H Coordinator; Agriculture and Natural Resources; County Coordinator; Extension Agent; Family and Community Health

hannah.sell@ag.tamu.edu

806-868-3191 (p)

806-868-5200 (f)

10865 Exhibition Center Rd
Canadian, TX 79011

Shackelford, Philip

Regional Program Leader - Ag and Natural Resources | 4-H Youth Development

District 09 Office - Southeast (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Agriculture and Natural Resources; Regional Program Leader

Regional Program Leader - Southeast Region

Administration, Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

Regional Program Leader

philip.shackelford@ag.tamu.edu

979-321-5263 (p)

979-845-6501 (f)

Richard & Patsy Wallrath AgriLife Extension South Campus Building
Room 138C
College Station, TX 77845

Shaffer, Megan

Extension Program Specialist - 4-H

Stephenville Research and Extension Center (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Program Specialist

megan.shaffer@ag.tamu.edu

254-968-4144 (p)

254-968-4144 (f)

1229 N. US Hwy 281
Stephenville, TX 76401

Shands, T.J.

Temporary Camp Worker

Texas 4-H Conference Center (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Support Staff

tj.shands@ag.tamu.edu

325-784-5482 (p)

325-784-6486 (f)

5600 FM 3021
Brownwood, TX 76801

Sharp, Carrie

County Extension Agent

Kaufman County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; County Extension Agent (CEA)

carrie.sharp@ag.tamu.edu

469-376-4520 (p)

469-595-0144 (f)

2471 N State Highway 34
Kaufman, TX 75142-5561

Sharp, Luke

County Extension Agent - 4-H and Youth Development

Dallam-Hartley County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; 4-H Coordinator; County Extension Agent (CEA)

luke.sharp@ag.tamu.edu

806-244-4434 (p)

806-244-7434 (f)

401 Denrock Ave Ste 3
Dalhart, TX 79022-2627

Shively, Skyler

County Extension Agent

Smith County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; 4-H Coordinator; County Extension Agent (CEA)

skyler.shively@ag.tamu.edu

903-590-2980 (p)

903-590-2984 (f)

Room 116, Smith Co Cotton Belt Bldg
1517 W Front St
Tyler, TX 75702-7854

Slover, Kaitlyn

County Extension Agent - 4-H and Youth Development

Cherokee County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; 4-H Coordinator; County Extension Agent (CEA)

kaitlyn.slover@ag.tamu.edu

903-683-5416 (p)

903-683-1827 (f)

165 East 6th Street, Suite 104
Rusk, TX 75785-0504

Smith, Carson

Student Technician

4-H Youth Development (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development

carson.smith@ag.tamu.edu

979-845-1211 (p)

979-845-6495 (f)

1470 William D Fitch Parkway
College Station, TX 77845

Smith, Hannah Faith

Student Worker

4-H Youth Development (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development

hannahfaith.smith@ag.tamu.edu

979-321-5279 (p)

979-845-6495 (f)

1470 William D Fitch Parkway
College Station, TX 77845

Smith, Jennifer

County Extension Agent

Kerr County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; 4-H Coordinator

jennifer.smith@ag.tamu.edu

830-257-6568 (p)

830-257-6573 (f)

3775 Highway 27
Kerrville, TX 78028-7100

Smolik, Cassidy

County Extension Agent

Brazoria County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; 4-H Coordinator; County Extension Agent (CEA)

cassidy.smolik@ag.tamu.edu

979-864-1558 (p)

979-864-1566 (f)

21017 County Road 171
Angleton, TX 77515-8903

Smoot, Jocelyn

Foodservice Worker/Supervisor

Texas 4-H Conference Center (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Support Staff

jocelyn.smoot@ag.tamu.edu

325-784-5482 (p)

325-784-6486 (f)

5600 FM 3021
Brownwood, TX 76801

Snider, Cari

County Extension Agent

Potter County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; 4-H Coordinator; County Extension Agent (CEA)

cari.snider@ag.tamu.edu

806-373-0713 (p)

806-373-7946 (f)

3301 SE 10th Avenue
Bldg. 1
Amarillo, TX 79104-2603

Soto, Hector

County Extension Agent - 4-H and Youth Development

Webb County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; County Extension Agent (CEA)

hector.soto@ag.tamu.edu

956-523-5290 (p)

956-721-2230 (f)

7209 E Saunders St Ste 5
Laredo, TX 78041-9001

Spiva, Amanda

County Extension Agent-Agriculture and Natural Resources

Dickens County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; 4-H Coordinator; Agriculture and Natural Resources; County Administrator; County Coordinator; County Extension Agent (CEA)

amanda.spiva@ag.tamu.edu

806-623-5552 (p)

806-623-5553 (f)

Highway 82 & Montgomery Street
Dickens, TX 79229

Sprague, J.R.

County Extension Agent

Lipscomb County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Agriculture and Natural Resources; County Coordinator; County Extension Agent (CEA)

jr.sprague@ag.tamu.edu

806-862-4601 (p)

806-862-3004 (f)

Courthouse Basement
1st Main and 1st Avenue
Lipscomb, TX 79056

Steiner, Gina

Administrative Specialist III

Denton County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Support Staff

gina.steiner@ag.tamu.edu

940-349-2884 (p)

940-349-2881 (f)

611 Kimberly Drive
Ste. 151
Denton, TX 76208

Stewart, Mike

Facilities Coordinator II

Texas 4-H Conference Center (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Administrative Support Staff; Support Staff

mike.stewart@ag.tamu.edu

325-784-5482 (p)

325-784-6486 (f)

5600 FM 3021
Brownwood, TX 76801

Stiles, Leah

County Extension Agent

Galveston County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; 4-H Coordinator; County Extension Agent (CEA)

leah.stiles@ag.tamu.edu

281-309-5058 (p)

409-765-2904 (f)

4102-B Main St
La Marque, TX 77568-4666

Stratton, Cheyenne

Extension Intern I

Kerr County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Agriculture and Natural Resources; Family and Community Health

cheyenne.stratton@ag.tamu.edu

830-257-6568 (p)

830-257-6573 (f)

3775 Highway 27
Kerrville, TX 78028-7100

West, Karly

County Extension Agent - 4-H and Youth Development

Wise County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; 4-H Coordinator; Extension Agent

karly.west@ag.tamu.edu

940-627-3341 (p)

940-627-8070 (f)

206 S State St Ste A
Decatur, TX 76234-1849

Strom, Lauren

County Extension Agent

Comal County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; 4-H Coordinator; County Extension Agent (CEA)

lauren.strom@ag.tamu.edu

830-620-3440 (p)

830-620-3446 (f)

325 Resource Dr
New Braunfels, TX 78132-3775

Sugg, Ashleigh

4-H Program Assistant

Brazos County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Program Assistant

ashleigh.sugg@ag.tamu.edu

979-823-0129 (p)

979-775-3768 (f)

4153 County Park Court
Bryan, TX 77802

Tarter, Dana

Specializations: health, management, nutrition

Regional Program Leader

Administration, Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Family and Community Health; Regional Program Leader

dana.tarter@ag.tamu.edu

940-647-3904 (p)

940-553-4657 (f)

AgriLife Research and Extension Center
11708 Hwy 70 South
Vernon, TX 76384-8361

Thomas, Peyton

County Extension Agent - 4-H and Youth Development

Wilbarger County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; 4-H Coordinator; County Extension Agent (CEA); Extension Agent

peyton.thomas@ag.tamu.edu

940-552-5474 (p)

940-553-4422 (f)

2nd Floor Courthouse
Vernon, TX 76384

Titzman, Kristy

County Extension Agent

Walker County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; 4-H Coordinator; County Extension Agent (CEA)

kristy.titzman@ag.tamu.edu

936-435-2426 (p)

936-435-2429 (f)

102 Tam Rd Ste B
Huntsville, TX 77320-1918

Tucker, Nathan

Extension Agent

Cooperative Extension Program (CEP) (Cooperative Extension Program (CEP), Prairie View A&M University)

4-H and Youth Development; Cooperative Extension Program (CEP); County Extension Agent (CEA)

nathan.tucker@ag.tamu.edu

512-854-9600 (p)

512-854-9611 (f)

1600-B Smith Rd
Travis County Extension Office
Austin, TX 78721-3541

Tykal, Kyleigh

Business Coordinator II

4-H Youth Development (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Support Staff

kyleigh.tykal@ag.tamu.edu

979-321-5290 (p)

979-845-6495 (f)

578 John Kimbrough Blvd.
College Station, TX 77843-2147

Tyler, Clara

Administrative Assistant - AgNR/Marine

Brazoria County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Coastal and Marine Resources; Support Staff

clara.tyler@ag.tamu.edu

979-864-1558 (p)

979-864-1566 (f)

21017 County Road 171
Angleton, TX 77515-8903

Vasquez, Dakota

County Extension Agent

Cooperative Extension Program (CEP) (Cooperative Extension Program (CEP), Prairie View A&M University)

4-H and Youth Development; Cooperative Extension Program (CEP); County Extension Agent (CEA)

dakota.vasquez@ag.tamu.edu

915-771-2354 (p)

915-771-2356 (f)

301 Manny Martinez Sr. Drive
El Paso, TX 79905

Walsh, Shannon

Urban Programs Coordinator

Randall County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Program Assistant

shannon.walsh@ag.tamu.edu

806-468-5543 (p)

806-468-5547 (f)

200 N Brown Rd
Canyon, TX 79015-7300

White, David

Executive Director, Texas 4-H Foundation

4-H Youth Development (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development

david.white@ag.tamu.edu

979-845-1213 (p)

979-862-4561 (f)

1470 William D Fitch Parkway
College Station, TX 77845

White, Rachel

Student Techincian

4-H Youth Development (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development

rachel.white@ag.tamu.edu

979-321-5336 (p)

979-845-6495 (f)

1470 William D Fitch Parkway
College Station, TX 77845

Williams, Montza

Specializations: Leadership, Youth, Youth Program Staff Training

Extension 4-H Program Director

4-H Youth Development (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development

Montza.Williams@ag.tamu.edu

979-845-1211 (p)

979-845-6495 (f)

1470 William D. Fitch Parkway
College Station, TX 77845

Williams, Phil

Maintenance Worker I

Texas 4-H Conference Center (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Support Staff

phil.williams@ag.tamu.edu

325-784-5482 (p)

325-784-6486 (f)

5600 FM 3021
Brownwood, TX 76801

Williamson, Candace

County Extension Agent - 4-H and Youth Development

DeWitt County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; County Extension Agent (CEA)

candace.williamson@ag.tamu.edu

361-275-0816 (p)

361-275-5070 (f)

846 6th St
Hempstead, TX 77445-5402

Willis, Shelly

Extension Program Specialist - I

Texas 4-H Conference Center (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Administrative Support Staff; Extension Specialist; Program Specialist; Support Staff

shelly.willis@ag.tamu.edu

325-784-5482 (p)

325-784-6486 (f)

5600 FM 3021
Brownwood, TX 76801

Winston, Denise

4-H Program Assistant

Walker County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Program Assistant

denise.winston@ag.tamu.edu

936-435-2426 (p)

936-435-2429 (f)

102 Tam Rd Ste B
Huntsville, TX 77320-1918

Wirebaugh, Presley

Student Assistant

4-H Youth Development (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development

presley.wirebaugh@ag.tamu.edu

979-845-1211 (p)

979-845-6495 (f)

1470 William D Fitch Parkway
College Station, TX 77845

Wood, Mollie

Program Aide

4-H Youth Development (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Support Staff

mollie.wood@ag.tamu.edu

936-240-8506 (p)

979-845-6495 (f)

1470 William D Fitch Parkway
College Station, TX 77845

Woods, Franny

4-H Program Assistant

Orange County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Program Assistant

franny.woods@ag.tamu.edu

409-882-7010 (p)

409-745-9889 (f)

11475a Fm 1442
Orange, TX 77630

Wright, Bailee

Program Manager P12, Texas 4-H Foundation

4-H Youth Development (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development

bailee.wright@ag.tamu.edu

806-723-8406 (p)

806-723-8499 (f)

1102 E. Fm 1294
District 2 Research & Extension Center
Lubbock, TX 79403

Young, Denita

Extension Program Specialist - I

4-H Youth Development (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Program Specialist

denita.young@ag.tamu.edu

972-231-5362 (p)

972-952-9216 (f)

17360 Coit Road
Dallas, TX 75252-6502

Younts, Cameron

County Extension Agent - 4-H and Youth Development

San Patricio County Office (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; 4-H Coordinator; County Extension Agent (CEA)

cameron.younts@ag.tamu.edu

361-587-3400 (p)

361-364-6237 (f)

219 N Vineyard St
Sinton, TX 78387-2613

Zanolini, Billy

Specializations: Agriculture, Livestock, Youth, Youth Development Initiative

Associate Professor & Extension Specialist

4-H Youth Development (Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service)

4-H and Youth Development; Extension Specialist

billy.zanolini@ag.tamu.edu

979-321-5325 (p)

979-845-6495 (f)

1470 William D Fitch Parkway
AgriLife Extension South Campus
College Station, TX 77843-2473