Unit Account Managers

Please correct the following errors:

    These persons are responsible for maintaining the personnel listings on this site for their listed managed unit(s).

    Managed Unit Name Email
    Ecosystem Science and Management Andreski, Jeanne jandreski@tamu.edu
    Amarillo Research and Extension Center Benedetti, Laurie labenedetti@ag.tamu.edu
    Vernon Research and Extension Center Benedetti, Laurie labenedetti@ag.tamu.edu
    Texas Foundation Seed Service Benedetti, Laurie labenedetti@ag.tamu.edu
    San Angelo Research and Extension Center Benge, Phyllis pbenge@ag.tamu.edu
    Sonora Research Station Benge, Phyllis pbenge@ag.tamu.edu
    Armstrong County Office Bice, Linda llbice@ag.tamu.edu
    Briscoe County Office Bice, Linda llbice@ag.tamu.edu
    Carson County Office Bice, Linda llbice@ag.tamu.edu
    Collingsworth County Office Bice, Linda llbice@ag.tamu.edu
    Dallam-Hartley County Office Bice, Linda llbice@ag.tamu.edu
    Deaf Smith County Office Bice, Linda llbice@ag.tamu.edu
    Donley County Office Bice, Linda llbice@ag.tamu.edu
    Gray County Office Bice, Linda llbice@ag.tamu.edu
    Hall County Office Bice, Linda llbice@ag.tamu.edu
    Hansford County Office Bice, Linda llbice@ag.tamu.edu
    Hemphill County Office Bice, Linda llbice@ag.tamu.edu
    Hutchinson County Office Bice, Linda llbice@ag.tamu.edu
    Lipscomb County Office Bice, Linda llbice@ag.tamu.edu
    Moore County Office Bice, Linda llbice@ag.tamu.edu
    Ochiltree County Office Bice, Linda llbice@ag.tamu.edu
    Oldham County Office Bice, Linda llbice@ag.tamu.edu
    Potter County Office Bice, Linda llbice@ag.tamu.edu
    Randall County Office Bice, Linda llbice@ag.tamu.edu
    Roberts County Office Bice, Linda llbice@ag.tamu.edu
    Sherman County Office Bice, Linda llbice@ag.tamu.edu
    Wheeler County Office Bice, Linda llbice@ag.tamu.edu
    District 01 Office - Panhandle Bice, Linda llbice@ag.tamu.edu
    College of Agriculture and Life Sciences, Administration Binder, Rebecca rbinder@tamu.edu
    Abriendo Puertas Initiative Binder, Rebecca rbinder@tamu.edu
    Equine Initiative Binder, Rebecca rbinder@tamu.edu
    AgriLife Communications Blaha, Elise eblaha@tamu.edu
    Soil and Crop Sciences Bracken, Barbara bbracken@ag.tamu.edu
    Farm Services Bracken, Barbara bbracken@ag.tamu.edu
    Plant Pathology and Microbiology Brochu, Linda l-brochu@tamu.edu
    Corpus Christi Research and Extension Center Cardwell, Catherine cacardwell@ag.tamu.edu
    Archer County Office Case, Janet jcase@ag.tamu.edu
    Baylor County Office Case, Janet jcase@ag.tamu.edu
    Childress County Office Case, Janet jcase@ag.tamu.edu
    Clay County Office Case, Janet jcase@ag.tamu.edu
    Cottle County Office Case, Janet jcase@ag.tamu.edu
    Dickens County Office Case, Janet jcase@ag.tamu.edu
    Foard County Office Case, Janet jcase@ag.tamu.edu
    Hardeman County Office Case, Janet jcase@ag.tamu.edu
    Haskell County Office Case, Janet jcase@ag.tamu.edu
    Jack County Office Case, Janet jcase@ag.tamu.edu
    Kent County Office Case, Janet jcase@ag.tamu.edu
    King County Office Case, Janet jcase@ag.tamu.edu
    Knox County Office Case, Janet jcase@ag.tamu.edu
    Montague County Office Case, Janet jcase@ag.tamu.edu
    Motley County Office Case, Janet jcase@ag.tamu.edu
    Palo Pinto County Office Case, Janet jcase@ag.tamu.edu
    Parker County Office Case, Janet jcase@ag.tamu.edu
    Stephens County Office Case, Janet jcase@ag.tamu.edu
    Stonewall County Office Case, Janet jcase@ag.tamu.edu
    Throckmorton County Office Case, Janet jcase@ag.tamu.edu
    Wichita County Office Case, Janet jcase@ag.tamu.edu
    Wilbarger County Office Case, Janet jcase@ag.tamu.edu
    Wise County Office Case, Janet jcase@ag.tamu.edu
    Young County Office Case, Janet jcase@ag.tamu.edu
    District 03 Office - Rolling Plains Case, Janet jcase@ag.tamu.edu
    Bailey County Office Coffman, Michelle mcoffman@ag.tamu.edu
    Borden County Office Coffman, Michelle mcoffman@ag.tamu.edu
    Castro County Office Coffman, Michelle mcoffman@ag.tamu.edu
    Cochran County Office Coffman, Michelle mcoffman@ag.tamu.edu
    Crosby County Office Coffman, Michelle mcoffman@ag.tamu.edu
    Dawson County Office Coffman, Michelle mcoffman@ag.tamu.edu
    Floyd County Office Coffman, Michelle mcoffman@ag.tamu.edu
    Gaines County Office Coffman, Michelle mcoffman@ag.tamu.edu
    Garza County Office Coffman, Michelle mcoffman@ag.tamu.edu
    Hale County Office Coffman, Michelle mcoffman@ag.tamu.edu
    Hockley County Office Coffman, Michelle mcoffman@ag.tamu.edu
    Lamb County Office Coffman, Michelle mcoffman@ag.tamu.edu
    Lubbock County Office Coffman, Michelle mcoffman@ag.tamu.edu
    Lynn County Office Coffman, Michelle mcoffman@ag.tamu.edu
    Mitchell County Office Coffman, Michelle mcoffman@ag.tamu.edu
    Parmer County Office Coffman, Michelle mcoffman@ag.tamu.edu
    Scurry County Office Coffman, Michelle mcoffman@ag.tamu.edu
    Swisher County Office Coffman, Michelle mcoffman@ag.tamu.edu
    Terry County Office Coffman, Michelle mcoffman@ag.tamu.edu
    Yoakum County Office Coffman, Michelle mcoffman@ag.tamu.edu
    District 02 Office - South Plains Coffman, Michelle mcoffman@ag.tamu.edu
    Anderson County Office Cole, Judy jcole@ag.tamu.edu
    Angelina County Office Cole, Judy jcole@ag.tamu.edu
    Cherokee County Office Cole, Judy jcole@ag.tamu.edu
    Gregg County Office Cole, Judy jcole@ag.tamu.edu
    Harrison County Office Cole, Judy jcole@ag.tamu.edu
    Henderson County Office Cole, Judy jcole@ag.tamu.edu
    Houston County Office Cole, Judy jcole@ag.tamu.edu
    Jasper County Office Cole, Judy jcole@ag.tamu.edu
    Marion County Office Cole, Judy jcole@ag.tamu.edu
    Nacogdoches County Office Cole, Judy jcole@ag.tamu.edu
    Newton County Office Cole, Judy jcole@ag.tamu.edu
    Panola County Office Cole, Judy jcole@ag.tamu.edu
    Polk County Office Cole, Judy jcole@ag.tamu.edu
    Rusk County Office Cole, Judy jcole@ag.tamu.edu
    Sabine County Office Cole, Judy jcole@ag.tamu.edu
    San Augustine County Office Cole, Judy jcole@ag.tamu.edu
    Shelby County Office Cole, Judy jcole@ag.tamu.edu
    Smith County Office Cole, Judy jcole@ag.tamu.edu
    Trinity County Office Cole, Judy jcole@ag.tamu.edu
    Tyler County Office Cole, Judy jcole@ag.tamu.edu
    Upshur County Office Cole, Judy jcole@ag.tamu.edu
    Wood County Office Cole, Judy jcole@ag.tamu.edu
    District 05 Office - East Cole, Judy jcole@ag.tamu.edu
    Office of the Vice Chancellor Conchola, Annette aaconchola@tamu.edu
    Biochemistry and Biophysics Coronado, Sherry s-coronado@tamu.edu
    Biochemistry and Biophysics Cotton, Betty blcotton@tamu.edu
    Dallas Research and Extension Center Cubero, Susan s-cubero@tamu.edu
    Borlaug Institute of International Agriculture D'agostino, Rhonda rdagosti@ag.tamu.edu
    Agricultural Economics Davis, Tracy tdavis@tamu.edu
    Biochemistry and Biophysics Evans, Edward evansed@tamu.edu
    4-H and Youth Development Ferguson, Sue s-ferguson@tamu.edu
    Texas 4-H Conference Center Ferguson, Sue s-ferguson@tamu.edu
    Better Living for Texans (BLT) Flores, Sylvia sgflores@ag.tamu.edu
    Nutrition and Food Science Flores, Sylvia sgflores@ag.tamu.edu
    Bailey County Office Freeman, Margaret mgfreeman@ag.tamu.edu
    Borden County Office Freeman, Margaret mgfreeman@ag.tamu.edu
    Castro County Office Freeman, Margaret mgfreeman@ag.tamu.edu
    Cochran County Office Freeman, Margaret mgfreeman@ag.tamu.edu
    Crosby County Office Freeman, Margaret mgfreeman@ag.tamu.edu
    Dawson County Office Freeman, Margaret mgfreeman@ag.tamu.edu
    Floyd County Office Freeman, Margaret mgfreeman@ag.tamu.edu
    Gaines County Office Freeman, Margaret mgfreeman@ag.tamu.edu
    Garza County Office Freeman, Margaret mgfreeman@ag.tamu.edu
    Hale County Office Freeman, Margaret mgfreeman@ag.tamu.edu
    Hockley County Office Freeman, Margaret mgfreeman@ag.tamu.edu
    Lamb County Office Freeman, Margaret mgfreeman@ag.tamu.edu
    Lubbock County Office Freeman, Margaret mgfreeman@ag.tamu.edu
    Lynn County Office Freeman, Margaret mgfreeman@ag.tamu.edu
    Mitchell County Office Freeman, Margaret mgfreeman@ag.tamu.edu
    Parmer County Office Freeman, Margaret mgfreeman@ag.tamu.edu
    Scurry County Office Freeman, Margaret mgfreeman@ag.tamu.edu
    Swisher County Office Freeman, Margaret mgfreeman@ag.tamu.edu
    Terry County Office Freeman, Margaret mgfreeman@ag.tamu.edu
    Yoakum County Office Freeman, Margaret mgfreeman@ag.tamu.edu
    District 02 Office - South Plains Freeman, Margaret mgfreeman@ag.tamu.edu
    Family Development and Resource Management Garcia, Denise adgarcia@ag.tamu.edu
    Atascosa County Office Garza, Lou mgarza@ag.tamu.edu
    Brooks County Office Garza, Lou mgarza@ag.tamu.edu
    Cameron County Office Garza, Lou mgarza@ag.tamu.edu
    Dimmit County Office Garza, Lou mgarza@ag.tamu.edu
    Duval County Office Garza, Lou mgarza@ag.tamu.edu
    Frio County Office Garza, Lou mgarza@ag.tamu.edu
    Hidalgo County Office Garza, Lou mgarza@ag.tamu.edu
    Jim Hogg County Office Garza, Lou mgarza@ag.tamu.edu
    Jim Wells County Office Garza, Lou mgarza@ag.tamu.edu
    Kleberg-Kenedy County Office Garza, Lou mgarza@ag.tamu.edu
    La Salle County Office Garza, Lou mgarza@ag.tamu.edu
    Live Oak County Office Garza, Lou mgarza@ag.tamu.edu
    McMullen County Office Garza, Lou mgarza@ag.tamu.edu
    Maverick County Office Garza, Lou mgarza@ag.tamu.edu
    Starr County Office Garza, Lou mgarza@ag.tamu.edu
    Webb County Office Garza, Lou mgarza@ag.tamu.edu
    Willacy County Office Garza, Lou mgarza@ag.tamu.edu
    Zapata County Office Garza, Lou mgarza@ag.tamu.edu
    Zavala County Office Garza, Lou mgarza@ag.tamu.edu
    District 12 Office - South Garza, Lou mgarza@ag.tamu.edu
    Weslaco Research and Extension Center Gautreaux, Manuel m-gautreaux@tamu.edu
    Horticultural Sciences Greer, Paul pgreer@tamu.edu
    V.G. Young Institute of County Government Gunnels, Tanya t-gunnels1@tamu.edu
    Organizational Development Gunnels, Tanya t-gunnels1@tamu.edu
    Plant Pathology and Microbiology Hodges, Karen karen-hodges@tamu.edu
    Bell County Office Holley, Choyia cholley@ag.tamu.edu
    Bosque County Office Holley, Choyia cholley@ag.tamu.edu
    Comanche County Office Holley, Choyia cholley@ag.tamu.edu
    Coryell County Office Holley, Choyia cholley@ag.tamu.edu
    Eastland County Office Holley, Choyia cholley@ag.tamu.edu
    Ellis County Office Holley, Choyia cholley@ag.tamu.edu
    Erath County Office Holley, Choyia cholley@ag.tamu.edu
    Falls County Office Holley, Choyia cholley@ag.tamu.edu
    Freestone County Office Holley, Choyia cholley@ag.tamu.edu
    Hamilton County Office Holley, Choyia cholley@ag.tamu.edu
    Hill County Office Holley, Choyia cholley@ag.tamu.edu
    Hood County Office Holley, Choyia cholley@ag.tamu.edu
    Johnson County Office Holley, Choyia cholley@ag.tamu.edu
    Leon County Office Holley, Choyia cholley@ag.tamu.edu
    Limestone County Office Holley, Choyia cholley@ag.tamu.edu
    McLennan County Office Holley, Choyia cholley@ag.tamu.edu
    Milam County Office Holley, Choyia cholley@ag.tamu.edu
    Navarro County Office Holley, Choyia cholley@ag.tamu.edu
    Robertson County Office Holley, Choyia cholley@ag.tamu.edu
    Somervell County Office Holley, Choyia cholley@ag.tamu.edu
    Williamson County Office Holley, Choyia cholley@ag.tamu.edu
    District 08 Office - Central Holley, Choyia cholley@ag.tamu.edu
    Stephenville Research and Extension Center Holley, Choyia cholley@ag.tamu.edu
    Texas Agricultural Lifetime Leadership Program (TALL) Holub, Jackie jholub@ag.tamu.edu
    Animal Science Houston, Jennifer jlhouston@tamu.edu
    McGregor Research Center Houston, Jennifer jlhouston@tamu.edu
    Administrative Services Jackson, Sissy sissy-jackson@tamu.edu
    Weslaco Research and Extension Center Jacques, JR uh-jacques@tamu.edu
    Entomology Jensen, Robert r-jensen@tamu.edu
    Administration, Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service Johnson, Bernadette b-johnson9@tamu.edu
    Fort Bliss Kirkland, Louise lfkirkland@ag.tamu.edu
    Fort Hood Kirkland, Louise lfkirkland@ag.tamu.edu
    Fort Sam Houston Kirkland, Louise lfkirkland@ag.tamu.edu
    Military Programs Kirkland, Louise lfkirkland@ag.tamu.edu
    Administrative Services Yeager-Konderla, Gina g-konderla@tamu.edu
    Beaumont Research and Extension Center Laborde, Robert r-laborde@tamu.edu
    Horticultural Sciences Landry, Tammy t-landry1@tamu.edu
    Bowie County Office Linder, Regina r-linder@tamu.edu
    Camp County Office Linder, Regina r-linder@tamu.edu
    Cass County Office Linder, Regina r-linder@tamu.edu
    Collin County Office Linder, Regina r-linder@tamu.edu
    Cooke County Office Linder, Regina r-linder@tamu.edu
    Dallas County Office Linder, Regina r-linder@tamu.edu
    Denton County Office Linder, Regina r-linder@tamu.edu
    Fannin County Office Linder, Regina r-linder@tamu.edu
    Franklin-Delta County Office Linder, Regina r-linder@tamu.edu
    Grayson County Office Linder, Regina r-linder@tamu.edu
    Hopkins County Office Linder, Regina r-linder@tamu.edu
    Hunt County Office Linder, Regina r-linder@tamu.edu
    Kaufman County Office Linder, Regina r-linder@tamu.edu
    Lamar County Office Linder, Regina r-linder@tamu.edu
    Morris County Office Linder, Regina r-linder@tamu.edu
    Rains County Office Linder, Regina r-linder@tamu.edu
    Red River County Office Linder, Regina r-linder@tamu.edu
    Rockwall County Office Linder, Regina r-linder@tamu.edu
    Tarrant County Office Linder, Regina r-linder@tamu.edu
    Titus County Office Linder, Regina r-linder@tamu.edu
    Van Zandt County Office Linder, Regina r-linder@tamu.edu
    District 04 Office - North Linder, Regina r-linder@tamu.edu
    Bell County Office Locke, Patti pllocke@ag.tamu.edu
    Bosque County Office Locke, Patti pllocke@ag.tamu.edu
    Comanche County Office Locke, Patti pllocke@ag.tamu.edu
    Coryell County Office Locke, Patti pllocke@ag.tamu.edu
    Eastland County Office Locke, Patti pllocke@ag.tamu.edu
    Ellis County Office Locke, Patti pllocke@ag.tamu.edu
    Erath County Office Locke, Patti pllocke@ag.tamu.edu
    Falls County Office Locke, Patti pllocke@ag.tamu.edu
    Freestone County Office Locke, Patti pllocke@ag.tamu.edu
    Hamilton County Office Locke, Patti pllocke@ag.tamu.edu
    Hill County Office Locke, Patti pllocke@ag.tamu.edu
    Hood County Office Locke, Patti pllocke@ag.tamu.edu
    Johnson County Office Locke, Patti pllocke@ag.tamu.edu
    Leon County Office Locke, Patti pllocke@ag.tamu.edu
    Limestone County Office Locke, Patti pllocke@ag.tamu.edu
    McLennan County Office Locke, Patti pllocke@ag.tamu.edu
    Milam County Office Locke, Patti pllocke@ag.tamu.edu
    Navarro County Office Locke, Patti pllocke@ag.tamu.edu
    Robertson County Office Locke, Patti pllocke@ag.tamu.edu
    Somervell County Office Locke, Patti pllocke@ag.tamu.edu
    Williamson County Office Locke, Patti pllocke@ag.tamu.edu
    District 08 Office - Central Locke, Patti pllocke@ag.tamu.edu
    Soil and Crop Sciences Lukeman, James jt-lukeman@tamu.edu
    Farm Services Lukeman, James jt-lukeman@tamu.edu
    Better Living for Texans (BLT) Maldonado, Paula p-maldonado@tamu.edu
    Nutrition and Food Science Maldonado, Paula p-maldonado@tamu.edu
    Fort Bliss Wisneski, Donna Donna.Wisneski@ag.tamu.edu
    Fort Hood Wisneski, Donna Donna.Wisneski@ag.tamu.edu
    Fort Sam Houston Wisneski, Donna Donna.Wisneski@ag.tamu.edu
    Military Programs Wisneski, Donna Donna.Wisneski@ag.tamu.edu
    Genomics and Bioinformatics Services Martin, Gail gsmartin@tamu.edu
    Armstrong County Office Martin, Lori lsmartin@ag.tamu.edu
    Briscoe County Office Martin, Lori lsmartin@ag.tamu.edu
    Carson County Office Martin, Lori lsmartin@ag.tamu.edu
    Collingsworth County Office Martin, Lori lsmartin@ag.tamu.edu
    Dallam-Hartley County Office Martin, Lori lsmartin@ag.tamu.edu
    Deaf Smith County Office Martin, Lori lsmartin@ag.tamu.edu
    Donley County Office Martin, Lori lsmartin@ag.tamu.edu
    Gray County Office Martin, Lori lsmartin@ag.tamu.edu
    Hall County Office Martin, Lori lsmartin@ag.tamu.edu
    Hansford County Office Martin, Lori lsmartin@ag.tamu.edu
    Hemphill County Office Martin, Lori lsmartin@ag.tamu.edu
    Hutchinson County Office Martin, Lori lsmartin@ag.tamu.edu
    Lipscomb County Office Martin, Lori lsmartin@ag.tamu.edu
    Moore County Office Martin, Lori lsmartin@ag.tamu.edu
    Ochiltree County Office Martin, Lori lsmartin@ag.tamu.edu
    Oldham County Office Martin, Lori lsmartin@ag.tamu.edu
    Potter County Office Martin, Lori lsmartin@ag.tamu.edu
    Randall County Office Martin, Lori lsmartin@ag.tamu.edu
    Roberts County Office Martin, Lori lsmartin@ag.tamu.edu
    Sherman County Office Martin, Lori lsmartin@ag.tamu.edu
    Wheeler County Office Martin, Lori lsmartin@ag.tamu.edu
    District 01 Office - Panhandle Martin, Lori lsmartin@ag.tamu.edu
    Better Living for Texans (BLT) Mata, Lisa lmata@tamu.edu
    Nutrition and Food Science Mata, Lisa lmata@tamu.edu
    Institute for Obesity Research and Program Evaluation (ORIN) Mata, Lisa lmata@tamu.edu
    Expanded Food & Nutrition Education Program (EFNEP) Mata, Lisa lmata@tamu.edu
    AgriLife Information Technology Mattil, Melanie mmattil@ag.tamu.edu
    Texas Water Resources Institute (TWRI) Mccallister, Vicki vlmccallister@ag.tamu.edu
    Institute of Renewable Natural Resources (IRNR) Mccallister, Vicki vlmccallister@ag.tamu.edu
    Stephenville Research and Extension Center McLain, Kim kkmclain@tamu.edu
    Beaumont Research and Extension Center Medley, James jmedley@aesrg.tamu.edu
    Bandera County Office Melchor, Rosy rcmelchor@ag.tamu.edu
    Bastrop County Office Melchor, Rosy rcmelchor@ag.tamu.edu
    Bexar County Office Melchor, Rosy rcmelchor@ag.tamu.edu
    Blanco County Office Melchor, Rosy rcmelchor@ag.tamu.edu
    Caldwell County Office Melchor, Rosy rcmelchor@ag.tamu.edu
    Comal County Office Melchor, Rosy rcmelchor@ag.tamu.edu
    Edwards County Office Melchor, Rosy rcmelchor@ag.tamu.edu
    Gillespie County Office Melchor, Rosy rcmelchor@ag.tamu.edu
    Gonzales County Office Melchor, Rosy rcmelchor@ag.tamu.edu
    Guadalupe County Office Melchor, Rosy rcmelchor@ag.tamu.edu
    Hays County Office Melchor, Rosy rcmelchor@ag.tamu.edu
    Kendall County Office Melchor, Rosy rcmelchor@ag.tamu.edu
    Kerr County Office Melchor, Rosy rcmelchor@ag.tamu.edu
    Kimble County Office Melchor, Rosy rcmelchor@ag.tamu.edu
    Kinney County Office Melchor, Rosy rcmelchor@ag.tamu.edu
    Medina County Office Melchor, Rosy rcmelchor@ag.tamu.edu
    Real County Office Melchor, Rosy rcmelchor@ag.tamu.edu
    Sutton County Office Melchor, Rosy rcmelchor@ag.tamu.edu
    Travis County Office Melchor, Rosy rcmelchor@ag.tamu.edu
    Uvalde County Office Melchor, Rosy rcmelchor@ag.tamu.edu
    Wilson County Office Melchor, Rosy rcmelchor@ag.tamu.edu
    District 10 Office - Southwest Melchor, Rosy rcmelchor@ag.tamu.edu
    Texas Coastal Watershed Program - Clear Lake Meyer, Rhonda rhondameyer@tamu.edu
    Brown County Office Michalewicz, Kerri k-michalewicz@tamu.edu
    Burnet County Office Michalewicz, Kerri k-michalewicz@tamu.edu
    Callahan County Office Michalewicz, Kerri k-michalewicz@tamu.edu
    Coke County Office Michalewicz, Kerri k-michalewicz@tamu.edu
    Coleman County Office Michalewicz, Kerri k-michalewicz@tamu.edu
    Concho County Office Michalewicz, Kerri k-michalewicz@tamu.edu
    Fisher County Office Michalewicz, Kerri k-michalewicz@tamu.edu
    Irion County Office Michalewicz, Kerri k-michalewicz@tamu.edu
    Jones County Office Michalewicz, Kerri k-michalewicz@tamu.edu
    Lampasas County Office Michalewicz, Kerri k-michalewicz@tamu.edu
    Llano County Office Michalewicz, Kerri k-michalewicz@tamu.edu
    McCulloch County Office Michalewicz, Kerri k-michalewicz@tamu.edu
    Mason County Office Michalewicz, Kerri k-michalewicz@tamu.edu
    Menard County Office Michalewicz, Kerri k-michalewicz@tamu.edu
    Mills County Office Michalewicz, Kerri k-michalewicz@tamu.edu
    Nolan County Office Michalewicz, Kerri k-michalewicz@tamu.edu
    Runnels County Office Michalewicz, Kerri k-michalewicz@tamu.edu
    San Saba County Office Michalewicz, Kerri k-michalewicz@tamu.edu
    Schleicher County Office Michalewicz, Kerri k-michalewicz@tamu.edu
    Shackelford County Office Michalewicz, Kerri k-michalewicz@tamu.edu
    Sterling County Office Michalewicz, Kerri k-michalewicz@tamu.edu
    Taylor County Office Michalewicz, Kerri k-michalewicz@tamu.edu
    Tom Green County Office Michalewicz, Kerri k-michalewicz@tamu.edu
    District 07 Office - West Central Michalewicz, Kerri k-michalewicz@tamu.edu
    Dallas Research and Extension Center Midkiff, Gretchen g-midkiff@tamu.edu
    Administration, Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service Mitchell, Maryland md-mitchell@tamu.edu
    Soil and Crop Sciences Moore, Kevin klm@tamu.edu
    Farm Services Moore, Kevin klm@tamu.edu
    Aransas County Office Moretich, Barbara b-moretich@tamu.edu
    Austin County Office Moretich, Barbara b-moretich@tamu.edu
    Bee County Office Moretich, Barbara b-moretich@tamu.edu
    Calhoun County Office Moretich, Barbara b-moretich@tamu.edu
    Colorado County Office Moretich, Barbara b-moretich@tamu.edu
    DeWitt County Office Moretich, Barbara b-moretich@tamu.edu
    Fayette County Office Moretich, Barbara b-moretich@tamu.edu
    Goliad County Office Moretich, Barbara b-moretich@tamu.edu
    Jackson County Office Moretich, Barbara b-moretich@tamu.edu
    Karnes County Office Moretich, Barbara b-moretich@tamu.edu
    Lavaca County Office Moretich, Barbara b-moretich@tamu.edu
    Matagorda County Office Moretich, Barbara b-moretich@tamu.edu
    Nueces County Office Moretich, Barbara b-moretich@tamu.edu
    Refugio County Office Moretich, Barbara b-moretich@tamu.edu
    San Patricio County Office Moretich, Barbara b-moretich@tamu.edu
    Victoria County Office Moretich, Barbara b-moretich@tamu.edu
    Washington County Office Moretich, Barbara b-moretich@tamu.edu
    Wharton County Office Moretich, Barbara b-moretich@tamu.edu
    District 11 Office - Coastal Bend Moretich, Barbara b-moretich@tamu.edu
    Agricultural and Environmental Safety Myers, Leslie lmyers@ag.tamu.edu
    College of Agriculture and Life Sciences, Administration Nemec, Theresa tnemec@tamu.edu
    Agricultural Leadership, Education and Communication Norgaard, Jamie jnorgaard@tamu.edu
    Texas Water Resources Institute (TWRI) Johnson, Rosemary r-payton@tamu.edu
    Institute of Renewable Natural Resources (IRNR) Johnson, Rosemary r-payton@tamu.edu
    Director's Office, AgriLife Research Penn, Nancye npenn@tamu.edu
    Poultry Science Pottberg, Robert rpottberg@tamu.edu
    Sea Grant Extension Respess, Logan l-respess@tamu.edu
    Atascosa County Office Castillo, Marissa Marissa.Castillo@ag.tamu.edu
    Brooks County Office Castillo, Marissa Marissa.Castillo@ag.tamu.edu
    Cameron County Office Castillo, Marissa Marissa.Castillo@ag.tamu.edu
    Dimmit County Office Castillo, Marissa Marissa.Castillo@ag.tamu.edu
    Duval County Office Castillo, Marissa Marissa.Castillo@ag.tamu.edu
    Frio County Office Castillo, Marissa Marissa.Castillo@ag.tamu.edu
    Hidalgo County Office Castillo, Marissa Marissa.Castillo@ag.tamu.edu
    Jim Hogg County Office Castillo, Marissa Marissa.Castillo@ag.tamu.edu
    Jim Wells County Office Castillo, Marissa Marissa.Castillo@ag.tamu.edu
    Kleberg-Kenedy County Office Castillo, Marissa Marissa.Castillo@ag.tamu.edu
    La Salle County Office Castillo, Marissa Marissa.Castillo@ag.tamu.edu
    Live Oak County Office Castillo, Marissa Marissa.Castillo@ag.tamu.edu
    McMullen County Office Castillo, Marissa Marissa.Castillo@ag.tamu.edu
    Maverick County Office Castillo, Marissa Marissa.Castillo@ag.tamu.edu
    Starr County Office Castillo, Marissa Marissa.Castillo@ag.tamu.edu
    Webb County Office Castillo, Marissa Marissa.Castillo@ag.tamu.edu
    Willacy County Office Castillo, Marissa Marissa.Castillo@ag.tamu.edu
    Zapata County Office Castillo, Marissa Marissa.Castillo@ag.tamu.edu
    Zavala County Office Castillo, Marissa Marissa.Castillo@ag.tamu.edu
    District 12 Office - South Castillo, Marissa Marissa.Castillo@ag.tamu.edu
    Lubbock Research and Extension Center Rodriguez, Robyn rmrodriguez@ag.tamu.edu
    Pecos Station Rodriguez, Robyn rmrodriguez@ag.tamu.edu
    Administrative Services Schroeder, Lauren clschroeder@ag.tamu.edu
    Temple Research and Extension Center Sears, Karen ksears@brc.tamus.edu
    Anderson County Office Sensing, Michelle amsensing@ag.tamu.edu
    Angelina County Office Sensing, Michelle amsensing@ag.tamu.edu
    Cherokee County Office Sensing, Michelle amsensing@ag.tamu.edu
    Gregg County Office Sensing, Michelle amsensing@ag.tamu.edu
    Harrison County Office Sensing, Michelle amsensing@ag.tamu.edu
    Henderson County Office Sensing, Michelle amsensing@ag.tamu.edu
    Houston County Office Sensing, Michelle amsensing@ag.tamu.edu
    Jasper County Office Sensing, Michelle amsensing@ag.tamu.edu
    Marion County Office Sensing, Michelle amsensing@ag.tamu.edu
    Nacogdoches County Office Sensing, Michelle amsensing@ag.tamu.edu
    Newton County Office Sensing, Michelle amsensing@ag.tamu.edu
    Panola County Office Sensing, Michelle amsensing@ag.tamu.edu
    Polk County Office Sensing, Michelle amsensing@ag.tamu.edu
    Rusk County Office Sensing, Michelle amsensing@ag.tamu.edu
    Sabine County Office Sensing, Michelle amsensing@ag.tamu.edu
    San Augustine County Office Sensing, Michelle amsensing@ag.tamu.edu
    Shelby County Office Sensing, Michelle amsensing@ag.tamu.edu
    Smith County Office Sensing, Michelle amsensing@ag.tamu.edu
    Trinity County Office Sensing, Michelle amsensing@ag.tamu.edu
    Tyler County Office Sensing, Michelle amsensing@ag.tamu.edu
    Upshur County Office Sensing, Michelle amsensing@ag.tamu.edu
    Wood County Office Sensing, Michelle amsensing@ag.tamu.edu
    District 05 Office - East Sensing, Michelle amsensing@ag.tamu.edu
    Director's Office, AgriLife Research Slovacek, Jackie j-slovacek@tamu.edu
    Innovation Management Slovacek, Jackie j-slovacek@tamu.edu
    Wildlife and Fisheries Sciences Smith, Kristi kjsmith@tamu.edu
    Agricultural Leadership, Education and Communication Stroud, Kenneth k-stroud@tamu.edu
    Uvalde Research and Extension Center Thompson, Christine cwthompson@ag.tamu.edu
    Recreation, Park and Tourism Sciences (RPTS) Vega, Tina t-vega@tamu.edu
    Overton Research and Extension Center Welch, Sandra swelch@ag.tamu.edu
    Archer County Office White, Kay kwhite@ag.tamu.edu
    Baylor County Office White, Kay kwhite@ag.tamu.edu
    Childress County Office White, Kay kwhite@ag.tamu.edu
    Clay County Office White, Kay kwhite@ag.tamu.edu
    Cottle County Office White, Kay kwhite@ag.tamu.edu
    Dickens County Office White, Kay kwhite@ag.tamu.edu
    Foard County Office White, Kay kwhite@ag.tamu.edu
    Hardeman County Office White, Kay kwhite@ag.tamu.edu
    Haskell County Office White, Kay kwhite@ag.tamu.edu
    Jack County Office White, Kay kwhite@ag.tamu.edu
    Kent County Office White, Kay kwhite@ag.tamu.edu
    King County Office White, Kay kwhite@ag.tamu.edu
    Knox County Office White, Kay kwhite@ag.tamu.edu
    Montague County Office White, Kay kwhite@ag.tamu.edu
    Motley County Office White, Kay kwhite@ag.tamu.edu
    Palo Pinto County Office White, Kay kwhite@ag.tamu.edu
    Parker County Office White, Kay kwhite@ag.tamu.edu
    Stephens County Office White, Kay kwhite@ag.tamu.edu
    Stonewall County Office White, Kay kwhite@ag.tamu.edu
    Throckmorton County Office White, Kay kwhite@ag.tamu.edu
    Wichita County Office White, Kay kwhite@ag.tamu.edu
    Wilbarger County Office White, Kay kwhite@ag.tamu.edu
    Wise County Office White, Kay kwhite@ag.tamu.edu
    Young County Office White, Kay kwhite@ag.tamu.edu
    District 03 Office - Rolling Plains White, Kay kwhite@ag.tamu.edu
    Poultry Science Windham, Jeanelle jwindham@tamu.edu
    Amarillo Research and Extension Center Wingate, Kathy kwingate@ag.tamu.edu
    Vernon Research and Extension Center Wingate, Kathy kwingate@ag.tamu.edu
    Texas Foundation Seed Service Wingate, Kathy kwingate@ag.tamu.edu
    Biochemistry and Biophysics Withem, Juanita juanitaw@tamu.edu
    Lubbock Research and Extension Center Wyatt, Mika m-wyatt@tamu.edu
    Pecos Station Wyatt, Mika m-wyatt@tamu.edu
    Biological and Agricultural Engineering Yeager, Cheryl clyeager@tamu.edu
    Cooperative Extension Program Williams, Carolyn Carolyn.Williams@ag.tamu.edu
    Cooperative Extension Program Bowdre, Annette abowdre@ag.tamu.edu
    AgriLife Communications Homeyer, Jenna jennahomeyer@tamu.edu
    National Center for Foreign Animal and Zoonotic Disease Defense (FAZD) Jackson, LaNita lanita.jackson@ag.tamu.edu
    Cooperative Extension Program Azarm, Eliza eazarm@ag.tamu.edu
    4-H and Youth Development Barnes, Debbie dlbarnes@ag.tamu.edu
    Texas 4-H Conference Center Barnes, Debbie dlbarnes@ag.tamu.edu
    Temple Research and Extension Center Zavodny, Abbeye azavodny@brc.tamus.edu
    Brazoria County Office Schultz, Sandra s-schultz@tamu.edu
    Brazos County Office Schultz, Sandra s-schultz@tamu.edu
    Burleson County Office Schultz, Sandra s-schultz@tamu.edu
    Chambers County Office Schultz, Sandra s-schultz@tamu.edu
    Fort Bend County Office Schultz, Sandra s-schultz@tamu.edu
    Galveston County Office Schultz, Sandra s-schultz@tamu.edu
    Grimes County Office Schultz, Sandra s-schultz@tamu.edu
    Hardin County Office Schultz, Sandra s-schultz@tamu.edu
    Harris County Office Schultz, Sandra s-schultz@tamu.edu
    Jefferson County Office Schultz, Sandra s-schultz@tamu.edu
    Lee County Office Schultz, Sandra s-schultz@tamu.edu
    Liberty County Office Schultz, Sandra s-schultz@tamu.edu
    Madison County Office Schultz, Sandra s-schultz@tamu.edu
    Montgomery County Office Schultz, Sandra s-schultz@tamu.edu
    Orange County Office Schultz, Sandra s-schultz@tamu.edu
    San Jacinto County Office Schultz, Sandra s-schultz@tamu.edu
    Walker County Office Schultz, Sandra s-schultz@tamu.edu
    Waller County Office Schultz, Sandra s-schultz@tamu.edu
    District 09 Office - Southeast Schultz, Sandra s-schultz@tamu.edu
    Better Living for Texans (BLT) Dennis, Tim tdennis@tamu.edu
    Nutrition and Food Science Dennis, Tim tdennis@tamu.edu
    Expanded Food & Nutrition Education Program (EFNEP) Atkinson, Jessica Jessica.Atkinson@ag.tamu.edu
    Blanco County Office Leighton, Brayla bleighton@ag.tamu.edu
    Brazoria County Office Leighton, Brayla bleighton@ag.tamu.edu
    Brazos County Office Leighton, Brayla bleighton@ag.tamu.edu
    Burleson County Office Leighton, Brayla bleighton@ag.tamu.edu
    Chambers County Office Leighton, Brayla bleighton@ag.tamu.edu
    Fort Bend County Office Leighton, Brayla bleighton@ag.tamu.edu
    Galveston County Office Leighton, Brayla bleighton@ag.tamu.edu
    Grimes County Office Leighton, Brayla bleighton@ag.tamu.edu
    Hardin County Office Leighton, Brayla bleighton@ag.tamu.edu
    Harris County Office Leighton, Brayla bleighton@ag.tamu.edu
    Jefferson County Office Leighton, Brayla bleighton@ag.tamu.edu
    Lee County Office Leighton, Brayla bleighton@ag.tamu.edu
    Liberty County Office Leighton, Brayla bleighton@ag.tamu.edu
    Madison County Office Leighton, Brayla bleighton@ag.tamu.edu
    Montgomery County Office Leighton, Brayla bleighton@ag.tamu.edu
    Orange County Office Leighton, Brayla bleighton@ag.tamu.edu
    San Jacinto County Office Leighton, Brayla bleighton@ag.tamu.edu
    Walker County Office Leighton, Brayla bleighton@ag.tamu.edu
    Waller County Office Leighton, Brayla bleighton@ag.tamu.edu
    District 09 Office - Southeast Leighton, Brayla bleighton@ag.tamu.edu
    Texas A&M Institute for Genomic Medicine Thompson, Catherine cthompson@tigm.org
    Animal Science Cockerham, Amanda acockerham@tamu.edu
    McGregor Research Center Cockerham, Amanda acockerham@tamu.edu
    Entomology Smith, Carla carlasmith@tamu.edu
    Biological and Agricultural Engineering Riggs, David daver@tamu.edu
    Recreation, Park and Tourism Sciences (RPTS) Aguilar, Clara jcaguilar@ag.tamu.edu
    Wildlife Services Luna, Ruth Ruth.Luna@aphis.usda.gov
    Andrews County Office Natividad, Braulia Braulia.Natividad@ag.tamu.edu
    Brewster-Jeff Davis County Office Natividad, Braulia Braulia.Natividad@ag.tamu.edu
    Crane County Office Natividad, Braulia Braulia.Natividad@ag.tamu.edu
    Crockett County Office Natividad, Braulia Braulia.Natividad@ag.tamu.edu
    Culberson County Office Natividad, Braulia Braulia.Natividad@ag.tamu.edu
    Ector County Office Natividad, Braulia Braulia.Natividad@ag.tamu.edu
    El Paso County Office Natividad, Braulia Braulia.Natividad@ag.tamu.edu
    Glasscock County Office Natividad, Braulia Braulia.Natividad@ag.tamu.edu
    Howard County Office Natividad, Braulia Braulia.Natividad@ag.tamu.edu
    Hudspeth County Office Natividad, Braulia Braulia.Natividad@ag.tamu.edu
    Martin County Office Natividad, Braulia Braulia.Natividad@ag.tamu.edu
    Midland County Office Natividad, Braulia Braulia.Natividad@ag.tamu.edu
    Pecos County Office Natividad, Braulia Braulia.Natividad@ag.tamu.edu
    Presidio County Office Natividad, Braulia Braulia.Natividad@ag.tamu.edu
    Reagan County Office Natividad, Braulia Braulia.Natividad@ag.tamu.edu
    Reeves County Office Natividad, Braulia Braulia.Natividad@ag.tamu.edu
    Terrell County Office Natividad, Braulia Braulia.Natividad@ag.tamu.edu
    Upton County Office Natividad, Braulia Braulia.Natividad@ag.tamu.edu
    Val Verde County Office Natividad, Braulia Braulia.Natividad@ag.tamu.edu
    Ward County Office Natividad, Braulia Braulia.Natividad@ag.tamu.edu
    Winkler-Loving County Office Natividad, Braulia Braulia.Natividad@ag.tamu.edu
    District 06 Office - Far West Natividad, Braulia Braulia.Natividad@ag.tamu.edu
    Andrews County Office Flores, Laura Laura.Flores@ag.tamu.edu
    Brewster-Jeff Davis County Office Flores, Laura Laura.Flores@ag.tamu.edu
    Crane County Office Flores, Laura Laura.Flores@ag.tamu.edu
    Crockett County Office Flores, Laura Laura.Flores@ag.tamu.edu
    Culberson County Office Flores, Laura Laura.Flores@ag.tamu.edu
    Ector County Office Flores, Laura Laura.Flores@ag.tamu.edu
    El Paso County Office Flores, Laura Laura.Flores@ag.tamu.edu
    Glasscock County Office Flores, Laura Laura.Flores@ag.tamu.edu
    Howard County Office Flores, Laura Laura.Flores@ag.tamu.edu
    Hudspeth County Office Flores, Laura Laura.Flores@ag.tamu.edu
    Martin County Office Flores, Laura Laura.Flores@ag.tamu.edu
    Midland County Office Flores, Laura Laura.Flores@ag.tamu.edu
    Pecos County Office Flores, Laura Laura.Flores@ag.tamu.edu
    Presidio County Office Flores, Laura Laura.Flores@ag.tamu.edu
    Reagan County Office Flores, Laura Laura.Flores@ag.tamu.edu
    Reeves County Office Flores, Laura Laura.Flores@ag.tamu.edu
    Terrell County Office Flores, Laura Laura.Flores@ag.tamu.edu
    Upton County Office Flores, Laura Laura.Flores@ag.tamu.edu
    Val Verde County Office Flores, Laura Laura.Flores@ag.tamu.edu
    Ward County Office Flores, Laura Laura.Flores@ag.tamu.edu
    Winkler-Loving County Office Flores, Laura Laura.Flores@ag.tamu.edu
    District 06 Office - Far West Flores, Laura Laura.Flores@ag.tamu.edu
    Wildlife and Fisheries Sciences Johnson, Tomi tomi.johnson@ag.tamu.edu
    Corporate Relations Stone, Brenda bsstone@tamu.edu
    Andrews County Office Schoenfeldt, Staci Staci.Schoenfeldt@ag.tamu.edu
    Brewster-Jeff Davis County Office Schoenfeldt, Staci Staci.Schoenfeldt@ag.tamu.edu
    Crane County Office Schoenfeldt, Staci Staci.Schoenfeldt@ag.tamu.edu
    Crockett County Office Schoenfeldt, Staci Staci.Schoenfeldt@ag.tamu.edu
    Culberson County Office Schoenfeldt, Staci Staci.Schoenfeldt@ag.tamu.edu
    Ector County Office Schoenfeldt, Staci Staci.Schoenfeldt@ag.tamu.edu
    El Paso County Office Schoenfeldt, Staci Staci.Schoenfeldt@ag.tamu.edu
    Glasscock County Office Schoenfeldt, Staci Staci.Schoenfeldt@ag.tamu.edu
    Howard County Office Schoenfeldt, Staci Staci.Schoenfeldt@ag.tamu.edu
    Hudspeth County Office Schoenfeldt, Staci Staci.Schoenfeldt@ag.tamu.edu
    Martin County Office Schoenfeldt, Staci Staci.Schoenfeldt@ag.tamu.edu
    Midland County Office Schoenfeldt, Staci Staci.Schoenfeldt@ag.tamu.edu
    Pecos County Office Schoenfeldt, Staci Staci.Schoenfeldt@ag.tamu.edu
    Presidio County Office Schoenfeldt, Staci Staci.Schoenfeldt@ag.tamu.edu
    Reagan County Office Schoenfeldt, Staci Staci.Schoenfeldt@ag.tamu.edu
    Reeves County Office Schoenfeldt, Staci Staci.Schoenfeldt@ag.tamu.edu
    Terrell County Office Schoenfeldt, Staci Staci.Schoenfeldt@ag.tamu.edu
    Upton County Office Schoenfeldt, Staci Staci.Schoenfeldt@ag.tamu.edu
    Val Verde County Office Schoenfeldt, Staci Staci.Schoenfeldt@ag.tamu.edu
    Ward County Office Schoenfeldt, Staci Staci.Schoenfeldt@ag.tamu.edu
    Winkler-Loving County Office Schoenfeldt, Staci Staci.Schoenfeldt@ag.tamu.edu
    District 06 Office - Far West Schoenfeldt, Staci Staci.Schoenfeldt@ag.tamu.edu
    Institute of Plant Genomics and Biotechnology Vann, Tracy Tracy.Vann@ag.tamu.edu
    Genomics and Bioinformatics Services Vann, Tracy Tracy.Vann@ag.tamu.edu
    Sea Grant Extension Jacob, John jjacob@tamu.edu
    Agricultural Leadership, Education and Communication Aguilar, Elke elke-r-aguilar@tamu.edu
    Agricultural Economics Merchant, Toni merchant4@tamu.edu
    Veterinary Pathobiology Malazzo, Jeanine jmalazzo@cvm.tamu.edu
    El Paso Research and Extension Center Romero, Miguel maromero@ag.tamu.edu
    El Paso Research and Extension Center Zhang, Dong dzhang@ag.tamu.edu
    Texas Veterinary Medical Diagnostic Laboratory (TVMDL) Trammell, Crystal ctrammell@tvmdl.tamu.edu
    Amarillo Laboratory (TVMDL) Trammell, Crystal ctrammell@tvmdl.tamu.edu
    Center Poultry Diagnostic Laboratory (TVMDL) Trammell, Crystal ctrammell@tvmdl.tamu.edu
    Gonzales Poultry Laboratory (TVMDL) Trammell, Crystal ctrammell@tvmdl.tamu.edu
    College Station Laboratory (TVMDL) Trammell, Crystal ctrammell@tvmdl.tamu.edu
    Bandera County Office Greer, Kathleen kl-greer@tamu.edu
    Bastrop County Office Greer, Kathleen kl-greer@tamu.edu
    Bexar County Office Greer, Kathleen kl-greer@tamu.edu
    Blanco County Office Greer, Kathleen kl-greer@tamu.edu
    Caldwell County Office Greer, Kathleen kl-greer@tamu.edu
    Comal County Office Greer, Kathleen kl-greer@tamu.edu
    Edwards County Office Greer, Kathleen kl-greer@tamu.edu
    Gillespie County Office Greer, Kathleen kl-greer@tamu.edu
    Gonzales County Office Greer, Kathleen kl-greer@tamu.edu
    Guadalupe County Office Greer, Kathleen kl-greer@tamu.edu
    Hays County Office Greer, Kathleen kl-greer@tamu.edu
    Kendall County Office Greer, Kathleen kl-greer@tamu.edu
    Kerr County Office Greer, Kathleen kl-greer@tamu.edu
    Kimble County Office Greer, Kathleen kl-greer@tamu.edu
    Kinney County Office Greer, Kathleen kl-greer@tamu.edu
    Medina County Office Greer, Kathleen kl-greer@tamu.edu
    Real County Office Greer, Kathleen kl-greer@tamu.edu
    Sutton County Office Greer, Kathleen kl-greer@tamu.edu
    Travis County Office Greer, Kathleen kl-greer@tamu.edu
    Uvalde County Office Greer, Kathleen kl-greer@tamu.edu
    Wilson County Office Greer, Kathleen kl-greer@tamu.edu
    District 10 Office - Southwest Greer, Kathleen kl-greer@tamu.edu