Extension County Offices

Please correct the following errors:

    County Office District Coordinator Contact Physical Address  
    Anderson County Office District 05 - East Lamb, Truman 903.723.3735 (p)
    903.723.2810 (f)
    101 E Oak St
    Palestine, TX 75801-2820
    View a map to Anderson County Office's location
    Andrews County Office District 06 - Far West Pack, Joanna 432.524.1421 (p)
    432.524.1473 (f)
    851 E Broadway St
    Andrews, TX 79714-6611
    View a map to Andrews County Office's location
    Angelina County Office District 05 - East Sims, Cary 936.632.8239 (p)
    936.634.6427 (f)
    2201 S Medford Dr
    Lufkin, TX 75901-4223
    View a map to Angelina County Office's location
    Aransas County Office District 11 - Coastal Bend Easton Smith, Ginger 361.790.0103 (p)
    361.729.3937 (f)
    892 Airport Rd.
    Rockport, TX 78382
    View a map to Aransas County Office's location
    Archer County Office District 03 - Rolling Plains Carnes, Kathryn 940.574.4914 (p)
    940.574.2833 (f)
    512 West Cottonwood Street
    Archer City, TX 76351
    View a map to Archer County Office's location
    Armstrong County Office District 01 - Panhandle Redwine, Leicia 806.226.3021 (p)
    806.226.5019 (f)
    Courthouse
    100 Trice Street
    Claude, TX 79019
    View a map to Armstrong County Office's location
    Atascosa County Office District 12 - South 830.769.3066 (p)
    830.769.2330 (f)
    1003 Oak St
    Jourdanton, TX 78026-2849
    View a map to Atascosa County Office's location
    Austin County Office District 11 - Coastal Bend Shackelford, Philip 979.865.2072 (p)
    979.865.2065 (f)
    Courthouse
    1 E Main St
    Bellville, TX 77418-1521
    View a map to Austin County Office's location
    Bailey County Office District 02 - South Plains Preston, Curtis 806.272.4584 (p)
    806.272.4583 (f)
    118 W Avenue C
    Muleshoe, TX 79347-3616
    View a map to Bailey County Office's location
    Bandera County Office District 10 - Southwest 830.796.7755 (p)
    830.796.8121 (f)
    2881 Hwy 16 N
    Bandera, TX 78003
    View a map to Bandera County Office's location
    Bastrop County Office District 10 - Southwest Bauer, Rachel 512.581.7186 (p)
    512.581.7187 (f)
    901 Pecan St
    Bastrop, TX 78602
    View a map to Bastrop County Office's location
    Baylor County Office District 03 - Rolling Plains Walker, Monica 940.889.5581 (p)
    940.889.2258 (f)
    500 N Main St
    Seymour, TX 76380-1728
    View a map to Baylor County Office's location
    Bee County Office District 11 - Coastal Bend Bochat, Matthew 361.621.1550 (p)
    361.492.5993 (f)
    107 S. St. Mary's St
    Beeville, TX 78102
    View a map to Bee County Office's location
    Bell County Office District 08 - Central Zoeller, Lyle 254.933.5305 (p)
    254.933.5312 (f)
    1605 N Main St Ste 102
    Belton, TX 76513-1966
    View a map to Bell County Office's location
    Bexar County Office District 10 - Southwest Landeros, Guadalupe 210.467.6575 (p)
    210.930.1753 (f)
    3355 Cherry Ridge St Ste 212
    San Antonio, TX 78230-4818
    View a map to Bexar County Office's location
    Blanco County Office District 10 - Southwest 830.868.7167 (p)
    830.868.2348 (f)
    101 E. Cypress, Ste 109
    Johnson City, TX 78636-0189
    View a map to Blanco County Office's location
    Borden County Office District 02 - South Plains Smith, Julie 806.756.4336 (p)
    806.756.4486 (f)
    140 East Wilbourne
    Gail, TX 79738
    View a map to Borden County Office's location
    Bosque County Office District 08 - Central Winkler, David 254.435.2331 (p)
    254.435.6231 (f)
    104 S. Fuller St
    Meridian, TX 76665
    View a map to Bosque County Office's location
    Bowie County Office District 04 - North Curtis, Cherrie 903.628.6702 (p)
    903.628.4008 (f)
    710 James Bowie Dr
    New Boston, TX 75570-2328
    View a map to Bowie County Office's location
    Brazoria County Office District 09 - Southeast Trower, Sharon 979.864.1558 (p)
    979.864.1566 (f)
    21017 County Road 171
    Angleton, TX 77515-8903
    View a map to Brazoria County Office's location
    Brazos County Office District 09 - Southeast Tittle, Dusty 979.823.0129 (p)
    979.775.3768 (f)
    2619 Highway 21 W
    Bryan, TX 77803-1232
    View a map to Brazos County Office's location
    Brewster-Jeff Davis County Office District 06 - Far West Boswell, Logan 432.837.6207 (p)
    432.837.7393 (f)
    107 W Avenue E Ste 8
    Alpine, TX 79830-4618
    View a map to Brewster-Jeff Davis County Office's location
    Briscoe County Office District 01 - Panhandle Forman, Molly 806.823.2522 (p)
    806.823.2076 (f)
    415 Main Street
    Silverton, TX 79257
    View a map to Briscoe County Office's location
    Brooks County Office District 12 - South Salinas, Celia 361.325.4402 (p)
    361.325.4157 (f)
    219 Calixto Mora Avenue
    Courthouse Annex
    Falfurrias, TX 78355
    View a map to Brooks County Office's location
    Brown County Office District 07 - West Central Anderson, Scott 325.646.0386 (p)
    325.696.2011 (f)
    605 Fisk Ave
    Brownwood, TX 76801-2840
    View a map to Brown County Office's location
    Burleson County Office District 09 - Southeast Roehling, Tina 979.567.2308 (p)
    979.567.2370 (f)
    100 W Buck St Ste 105
    Caldwell, TX 77836-1761
    View a map to Burleson County Office's location
    Burnet County Office District 07 - West Central Hibler, Wade 512.756.5463 (p)
    512.715.5220 (f)
    1701 E Polk St Ste 12
    Burnet, TX 78611-2757
    View a map to Burnet County Office's location
    Caldwell County Office District 10 - Southwest Wilhelm, Carissa 512.398.3122 (p)
    512.398.3867 (f)
    1403 Blackjack St Ste B
    Lockhart, TX 78644-0000
    View a map to Caldwell County Office's location
    Calhoun County Office District 11 - Coastal Bend 361.552.9748 (p)
    361.552.6727 (f)
    186 CR 101, Ste 1
    Port Lavaca, TX 77979-0000
    View a map to Calhoun County Office's location
    Callahan County Office District 07 - West Central Warren, Jerry 325.854.5835 (p)
    325.854.5836 (f)
    100 W 4th St Ste 201
    Baird, TX 79504-5323
    View a map to Callahan County Office's location
    Cameron County Office District 12 - South Perez, Enrique 956.361.8236 (p)
    956.361.8289 (f)
    1390 W Expressway 83
    San Benito, TX 78586-7633
    View a map to Cameron County Office's location
    Camp County Office District 04 - North Perkins, Spencer 903.856.5005 (p)
    903.856.3078 (f)
    115 North Ave Ste D
    Pittsburg, TX 75686-1399
    View a map to Camp County Office's location
    Carson County Office District 01 - Panhandle Bradford, Jody 806.537.3882 (p)
    806.537.2247 (f)
    501 Main
    Courthouse
    Panhandle, TX 79068
    View a map to Carson County Office's location
    Cass County Office District 04 - North Lincoln, Pamela 903.756.5391 (p)
    903.756.8923 (f)
     
    Castro County Office District 02 - South Plains Acker, Felice 806.647.4115 (p)
    806.647.3218 (f)
    205 N Broadway St
    Dimmitt, TX 79027-1823
    View a map to Castro County Office's location
    Chambers County Office District 09 - Southeast Fitzgerald, Tyler 409.374.2123 (p)
    409.374.2125 (f)
    295 Whites Memorial Park Drive
    Anahuac, TX 77514-0669
    View a map to Chambers County Office's location
    Cherokee County Office District 05 - East Low, Aaron 903.683.5416 (p)
    903.683.1827 (f)
    165 East 6th Street, Suite 104
    Rusk, TX 75785-0504
    View a map to Cherokee County Office's location
    Childress County Office District 03 - Rolling Plains Jenschke, Lonnie 940.937.2351 (p)
    940.937.0326 (f)
     
    Clay County Office District 03 - Rolling Plains Halsell, Sherri 940.538.5042 (p)
    940.538.5653 (f)
    210 W Ikard St Ste B
    Henrietta, TX 76365-2828
    View a map to Clay County Office's location
    Cochran County Office District 02 - South Plains Molloy, Jeffrey 806.266.5215 (p)
    806.266.0032 (f)
    200 W Taylor Ave Ste B
    Morton, TX 79346-3000
    View a map to Cochran County Office's location
    Coke County Office District 07 - West Central Yanez, Jan 325.453.2461 (p)
    325.453.2650 (f)
    13 E 7th St
    Robert Lee, TX 76945-5077
    View a map to Coke County Office's location
    Coleman County Office District 07 - West Central 325.625.4519 (p)
    325.625.2794 (f)
    100 W Live Oak St Ste 202
    Coleman, TX 76834-3568
    View a map to Coleman County Office's location
    Collin County Office District 04 - North Brazeal, Carrie 972.548.4233 (p)
    972.548.5530 (f)
    825 North McDonald Street
    Suite 150
    McKinney, TX 75069-2175
    View a map to Collin County Office's location
    Collingsworth County Office District 01 - Panhandle White, Katy 806.447.2313 (p)
    806.447.5418 (f)
    Courthouse, Room 4
    800 West Avenue
    Wellington, TX 79095
    View a map to Collingsworth County Office's location
    Colorado County Office District 11 - Coastal Bend Pfeffer, Janis 979.732.2082 (p)
    979.732.6694 (f)
    316 Spring St
    Columbus, TX 78934-2475
    View a map to Colorado County Office's location
    Comal County Office District 10 - Southwest 830.620.3440 (p)
    830.620.3446 (f)
    325 Resource Dr
    New Braunfels, TX 78132-3775
    View a map to Comal County Office's location
    Comanche County Office District 08 - Central Berry, Michael 325.356.2539 (p)
    325.356.3710 (f)
    County Courthouse
    101 W Central Ave Ste 101B
    Comanche, TX 76442-3264
    View a map to Comanche County Office's location
    Concho County Office District 07 - West Central 325.732.4304 (p)
    325.732.4429 (f)
    Courthouse Annex
    159 Roberts Street
    Paint Rock, TX 76866
    View a map to Concho County Office's location
    Cooke County Office District 04 - North 940.668.5412 (p)
    940.668.5402 (f)
    301 S Chestnut St
    Gainesville, TX 76240-4707
    View a map to Cooke County Office's location
    Coryell County Office District 08 - Central Gardner, Julie 254.865.2414 (p)
    254.865.7404 (f)
    303 Veterans Memorial Loop
    Gatesville, TX 76528-0149
    View a map to Coryell County Office's location
    Cottle County Office District 03 - Rolling Plains Nash, Justin 806.492.3151 (p)
    806.492.3107 (f)
    825 Backus
    Paducah, TX 79248
    View a map to Cottle County Office's location
    Crane County Office District 06 - Far West 432.558.3522 (p)
    432.558.1136 (f)
    900 W 6th St
    Crane, TX 79731-2400
    View a map to Crane County Office's location
    Crockett County Office District 06 - Far West 325.392.2721 (p)
    325.392.2723 (f)
    1301 Avenue AA
    Ozona, TX 76943
    View a map to Crockett County Office's location
    Crosby County Office District 02 - South Plains Frederick Jackson, Caitlin 806.675.2347 (p)
    806.675.2348 (f)
    201 W Aspen St Ste 011
    Crosbyton, TX 79322-2500
    View a map to Crosby County Office's location
    Culberson County Office District 06 - Far West Koch, Lainie 432.283.8440 (p)
    432.283.9234 (f)
     
    Dallam-Hartley County Office District 01 - Panhandle Bragg, Michael 806.244.4434 (p)
    806.244.7434 (f)
    401 Denrock Ave Ste 3
    Dalhart, TX 79022-2627
    View a map to Dallam-Hartley County Office's location
    Dallas County Office District 04 - North Groom, Dale 214.904.3050 (p)
    214.904.3080 (f)
    10056 Marsh Ln Ste 101B
    Dallas, TX 75229-6065
    View a map to Dallas County Office's location
    Dawson County Office District 02 - South Plains Roschetzky, Gary 806.872.3444 (p)
    806.872.5606 (f)
    400 South First
    Lamesa, TX 79331
    View a map to Dawson County Office's location
    DeWitt County Office District 11 - Coastal Bend Netardus, Anthony 361.275.0816 (p)
    361.275.5070 (f)
    307 N Gonzales St
    Cuero, TX 77954-2948
    View a map to DeWitt County Office's location
    Deaf Smith County Office District 01 - Panhandle Auckerman, Rick 806.364.3573 (p)
    806.363.7047 (f)
    903 14th Street
    Hereford, TX 79045
    View a map to Deaf Smith County Office's location
    Denton County Office District 04 - North Laminack, Janet 940.349.2882 (p)
    940.349.2881 (f)
    Joseph A. Carroll Building
    401 W. Hickory, Ste 125
    Denton, TX 76201
    View a map to Denton County Office's location
    Dickens County Office District 03 - Rolling Plains 806.623.5552 (p)
    806.623.5553 (f)
    Highway 82 & Montgomery Street
    Dickens, TX 79229
    View a map to Dickens County Office's location
    Dimmit County Office District 12 - South Griffin, Richard 830.876.4216 (p)
    830.876.4233 (f)
    303 S 5th St
    Carrizo Springs, TX 78834-3801
    View a map to Dimmit County Office's location
    Donley County Office District 01 - Panhandle Haynes, Leonard 806.874.2141 (p)
    806.874.3054 (f)
    4430 Hwy 70 North
    Clarendon, TX 79226
    View a map to Donley County Office's location
    Duval County Office District 12 - South 361.256.4591 (p)
    361.256.4592 (f)
    131 West Main Street
    Benavides, TX 78341
    View a map to Duval County Office's location
    Eastland County Office District 08 - Central Arick, Marie 254.629.1093 (p)
    254.629.6050 (f)
    Courthouse
    100 W Main St Ste 104
    Eastland, TX 76448-2700
    View a map to Eastland County Office's location
    Ector County Office District 06 - Far West 432.498.4071 (p)
    432.498.4044 (f)
    1010 E 8th St
    Odessa, TX 79761-4634
    View a map to Ector County Office's location
    Edwards County Office District 10 - Southwest 830.683.4310 (p)
    830.683.4319 (f)
     
    El Paso County Office District 06 - Far West 915.860.2515 (p)
    915.860.2536 (f)
    9521 Socorro Road
    Ysleta Annex, Suite A2
    El Paso, TX 79927-2555
    View a map to El Paso County Office's location
    Ellis County Office District 08 - Central Arnold, Mark 972.825.5175 (p)
    972.825.5184 (f)
    701 S Interstate Highway 35 E
    Waxahachie, TX 75165-4702
    View a map to Ellis County Office's location
    Erath County Office District 08 - Central White, Donna 254.965.1460 (p)
    254.965.1472 (f)
    Courthouse Annex, Room 109
    112 W College St
    Stephenville, TX 76401-4214
    View a map to Erath County Office's location
    Falls County Office District 08 - Central Terrill, Cooper 254.883.1410 (p)
    254.883.1415 (f)
    1st Floor, County Courthouse
    125 Bridge St Rm 101
    Marlin, TX 76661-2871
    View a map to Falls County Office's location
    Fannin County Office District 04 - North 903.583.7453 (p)
    903.583.1092 (f)
     
    Fayette County Office District 11 - Coastal Bend Garrett, Sally 979.968.5831 (p)
    979.968.5295 (f)
    255 Svoboda Ln, Rm 134
    LaGrange, TX 78945-5190
    View a map to Fayette County Office's location
    Fisher County Office District 07 - West Central Roberts, Tyler 325.776.3259 (p)
    325.776.2698 (f)
    109 North Concho Street
    Roby, TX 79543
    View a map to Fisher County Office's location
    Floyd County Office District 02 - South Plains Kress, Amy 806.983.4912 (p)
    806.983.4928 (f)
    110 S Wall St
    Floydada, TX 79235-2812
    View a map to Floyd County Office's location
    Foard County Office District 03 - Rolling Plains Bowman, Michael 940.684.1919 (p)
    940.684.1947 (f)
    107 East Commerce Street
    Crowell, TX 79227
    View a map to Foard County Office's location
    Fort Bend County Office District 09 - Southeast Mannino, Vincent 281.342.3034 (p)
    281.633.7000 (f)
    1402 Band Rd Ste 100
    Rosenberg, TX 77471-8678
    View a map to Fort Bend County Office's location
    Franklin-Delta County Office District 04 - North 903.537.4017 (p)
    903.537.3872 (f)
    200 Kaufman St N
    Mount Vernon, TX 75457-2312
    View a map to Franklin-Delta County Office's location
    Freestone County Office District 08 - Central Hensley, Erin 903.389.3436 (p)
    903.389.7858 (f)
    440 East Main Street
    Fairfield, TX 75840
    View a map to Freestone County Office's location
    Frio County Office District 12 - South Lopez, Jaime 830.334.0099 (p)
    830.334.2752 (f)
    400 S Pecan St
    Pearsall, TX 78061-3136
    View a map to Frio County Office's location
    Gaines County Office District 02 - South Plains Millican, Terry 432.758.4006 (p)
    432.758.2617 (f)
    Courthouse, Room 108
    101 S. Main St.
    Seminole, TX 79360-4341
    View a map to Gaines County Office's location
    Galveston County Office District 09 - Southeast Johnson, William 281.534.3413 (p)
    281.534.4053 (f)
    4102-B Main St
    La Marque, TX 77568-4666
    View a map to Galveston County Office's location
    Garza County Office District 02 - South Plains Jones, Gregory 806.495.4400 (p)
    806.495.4401 (f)
    215 W Main St
    Post, TX 79356-3233
    View a map to Garza County Office's location
    Gillespie County Office District 10 - Southwest Roeder, Brad 830.997.3452 (p)
    830.997.6378 (f)
    95 Frederick Rd
    Fredericksburg, TX 78624-2962
    View a map to Gillespie County Office's location
    Glasscock County Office District 06 - Far West 432.354.2381 (p)
    432.354.2544 (f)
    117 South Myrl Street
    Garden City, TX 79739
    View a map to Glasscock County Office's location
    Goliad County Office District 11 - Coastal Bend Yanta, Brian 361.645.8204 (p)
    361.645.2427 (f)
    Franklin Street Courthouse Annex
    Goliad, TX 77963
    View a map to Goliad County Office's location
    Gonzales County Office District 10 - Southwest Sexton, Dwight 830.672.8531 (p)
    830.672.8532 (f)
    1709 E Sarah DeWitt Dr
    Gonzales, TX 78629-2613
    View a map to Gonzales County Office's location
    Gray County Office District 01 - Panhandle Mcginty, Brandon 806.669.8033 (p)
    806.669.8029 (f)
    12125 E Frederic Ave Ste C
    Pampa, TX 79065-1525
    View a map to Gray County Office's location
    Grayson County Office District 04 - North White, Joyce 903.813.4206 (p)
    903.892.0194 (f)
    Courthouse, 2nd Floor
    100 W Houston St
    Sherman, TX 75090-6019
    View a map to Grayson County Office's location
    Gregg County Office District 05 - East Smith, Dee Lee 903.236.8428 (p)
    903.758.3345 (f)
    405 E Marshall Ave Ste 101
    Longview, TX 75601-5434
    View a map to Gregg County Office's location
    Grimes County Office District 09 - Southeast Williams, Tanner 936.873.3907 (p)
    936.825.0539 (f)
    203 Veterans Memorial Drive
    Navasota, TX 77868
    View a map to Grimes County Office's location
    Guadalupe County Office District 10 - Southwest Franke, Travis 830.379.1972 (p)
    830.372.3940 (f)
    210 E Live Oak St
    Seguin, TX 78155-6421
    View a map to Guadalupe County Office's location
    Hale County Office District 02 - South Plains Sageser, Deana 806.291.5267 (p)
    806.291.5266 (f)
    225 Broadway St Ste 6
    Plainview, TX 79072-8433
    View a map to Hale County Office's location
    Hall County Office District 01 - Panhandle Brooks, Joshua 806.259.3015 (p)
    806.259.3190 (f)
     
    Hamilton County Office District 08 - Central Dorward, Chelsea 254.386.3919 (p)
    254.386.3514 (f)
    101 E. Henry
    Hamilton, TX 76531-2507
    View a map to Hamilton County Office's location
    Hansford County Office District 01 - Panhandle Winegarner, Peggy 806.659.4130 (p)
    806.659.4133 (f)
    #23 Northwest Court
    Spearman, TX 79081-0000
    View a map to Hansford County Office's location
    Hardeman County Office District 03 - Rolling Plains Sparkman, Steven 940.663.6301 (p)
    940.663.5958 (f)
    308 Main Street
    Quanah, TX 79252
    View a map to Hardeman County Office's location
    Hardin County Office District 09 - Southeast Singletary, Joseph 409.246.5128 (p)
    409.246.5201 (f)
    440 W. Monroe St.
    Kountze, TX 77625
    View a map to Hardin County Office's location
    Harris County Office District 09 - Southeast Willis, Linda 281.855.5600 (p)
    281.855.5638 (f)
    3033 Bear Creek Dr
    Houston, TX 77084-3578
    View a map to Harris County Office's location
    Harrison County Office District 05 - East Reeves, David 903.935.8413 (p)
    903.935.4837 (f)
    102 W Houston St
    Marshall, TX 75670-4038
    View a map to Harrison County Office's location
    Haskell County Office District 03 - Rolling Plains Westbrook, Jason 940.864.2658 (p) 101 South Avenue D
    Haskell, TX 79521-5915
    View a map to Haskell County Office's location
    Hays County Office District 10 - Southwest Parrish, Jr, Richard 512.393.2120 (p)
    512.393.2136 (f)
    1253 Civic Center Loop
    San Marcos, TX 78666-9590
    View a map to Hays County Office's location
    Hemphill County Office District 01 - Panhandle Holloway, Andy 806.323.9114 (p)
    806.323.8392 (f)
    10865 Exhibition Center Rd
    Canadian, TX 79011
    View a map to Hemphill County Office's location
    Henderson County Office District 05 - East Hirsch, Rick 903.675.6130 (p)
    903.677.7222 (f)
    Courthouse 3rd Floor, RM 300
    100 E Tyler St
    Athens, TX 75751-2547
    View a map to Henderson County Office's location
    Hidalgo County Office District 12 - South Storz, Barbara 956.383.1026 (p)
    956.383.1735 (f)
    410 N 13th Ave
    Edinburg, TX 78541-3582
    View a map to Hidalgo County Office's location
    Hill County Office District 08 - Central Jungman, Karen 254.582.4022 (p)
    254.582.4021 (f)
    126 South Covington Street
    Hillsboro, TX 76645-0318
    View a map to Hill County Office's location
    Hockley County Office District 02 - South Plains 806.894.3159 (p)
    806.897.3104 (f)
    1212 Houston St Ste 2
    Levelland, TX 79336-3515
    View a map to Hockley County Office's location
    Hood County Office District 08 - Central Vahlenkamp, Marty 817.579.3280 (p)
    817.408.2533 (f)
    Hood County Annex I, Rm 22
    1410 W Pearl St
    Granbury, TX 76048-1826
    View a map to Hood County Office's location
    Hopkins County Office District 04 - North Hicks, Johanna 903.885.3443 (p) 1200 West Houston Street
    Sulphur Springs, TX 75483-0518
    View a map to Hopkins County Office's location
    Houston County Office District 05 - East Patrick, Mandy 936.544.7502 (p)
    936.544.5321 (f)
    716 Wells St
    Crockett, TX 75835-2946
    View a map to Houston County Office's location
    Howard County Office District 06 - Far West Yeater, Tommy 432.264.2236 (p)
    432.264.2239 (f)
     
    Hudspeth County Office District 06 - Far West Klein, Cathy 915.369.2291 (p)
    915.369.4123 (f)
    205 W Brown Street
    County Livestock Show Barn
    Sierra Blanca, TX 79851
    View a map to Hudspeth County Office's location
    Hunt County Office District 04 - North Cole, Mary Sue 903.455.9885 (p)
    903.455.9650 (f)
    2217 Washington St
    Greenville, TX 75401-4328
    View a map to Hunt County Office's location
    Hutchinson County Office District 01 - Panhandle Slough, Kristy 806.878.4026 (p)
    806.878.4021 (f)
    Courthouse, Room 101
    500 North Main Street
    Stinnett, TX 79083
    View a map to Hutchinson County Office's location
    Irion County Office District 07 - West Central 325.835.2711 (p)
    325.835.2366 (f)
    209 North Parkview
    Mertzon, TX 76941
    View a map to Irion County Office's location
    Jack County Office District 03 - Rolling Plains Cox, Alinda 940.567.2132 (p)
    940.567.2014 (f)
    Courthouse
    100 N Main St
    Jacksboro, TX 76458-1746
    View a map to Jack County Office's location
    Jackson County Office District 11 - Coastal Bend 361.782.3312 (p)
    361.782.9258 (f)
    411 N Wells St Ste 111
    Edna, TX 77957-2734
    View a map to Jackson County Office's location
    Jasper County Office District 05 - East Vandevender, Cindy 409.384.3721 (p)
    409.384.5949 (f)
    103 E. Houston St.
    Jasper, TX 75951-4143
    View a map to Jasper County Office's location
    Jefferson County Office District 09 - Southeast Garlick, Starla 409.835.8461 (p)
    409.839.2310 (f)
    1225 Pearl St, Ste 200
    Beaumont, TX 77701-3642
    View a map to Jefferson County Office's location
    Jim Hogg County Office District 12 - South 361.527.3169 (p)
    361.527.4474 (f)
    102 East Tilley
    Courthouse Annex Building
    Hebbronville, TX 78361
    View a map to Jim Hogg County Office's location
    Jim Wells County Office District 12 - South Mercado, Rogelio 361.668.5705 (p)
    361.668.2802 (f)
    200 North Almond
    Courthouse
    Alice, TX 78332
    View a map to Jim Wells County Office's location
    Johnson County Office District 08 - Central Davis, Zach 817.556.6370 (p)
    817.556.6375 (f)
    1 N Main St Ste 309
    Cleburne, TX 76033-5543
    View a map to Johnson County Office's location
    Jones County Office District 07 - West Central Estes, Steve 325.823.2432 (p)
    325.823.4241 (f)
    Courthouse Basement
    1100 12th Street
    Anson, TX 79501
    View a map to Jones County Office's location
    Karnes County Office District 11 - Coastal Bend 830.780.3906 (p)
    830.780.3878 (f)
    115 N Market St.
    Karnes City, TX 78118
    View a map to Karnes County Office's location
    Kaufman County Office District 04 - North Davis, Ralph 972.932.9069 (p)
    972.932.9073 (f)
    2471 N State Highway 34
    Kaufman, TX 75142-5561
    View a map to Kaufman County Office's location
    Kendall County Office District 10 - Southwest Zoeller, Stephen 830.249.9343 (p)
    830.249.2583 (f)
    210 E San Antonio Ste 9
    Boerne, TX 78006-2050
    View a map to Kendall County Office's location
    Kent County Office District 03 - Rolling Plains 806.237.3345 (p)
    806.237.3115 (f)
    101 South Main Street
    Jayton, TX 79528
    View a map to Kent County Office's location
    Kerr County Office District 10 - Southwest Walston, II, Roy 830.257.6568 (p)
    830.257.6573 (f)
    3655 Highway 27
    Kerrville, TX 78028-7089
    View a map to Kerr County Office's location
    Kimble County Office District 10 - Southwest 325.446.2620 (p)
    325.446.2986 (f)
    501 Main Street
    Junction, TX 76849-0427
    View a map to Kimble County Office's location
    King County Office District 03 - Rolling Plains Oliver, Toby 806.596.4451 (p)
    806.596.4664 (f)
    800 South Baker Street
    Guthrie, TX 79236
    View a map to King County Office's location
    Kinney County Office District 10 - Southwest 830.563.2442 (p)
    830.563.3114 (f)
    602 East Military Highway
    Brackettville, TX 78832-0266
    View a map to Kinney County Office's location
    Kleberg-Kenedy County Office District 12 - South Escobedo, Jr, Francisco 361.595.8566 (p)
    361.592.7741 (f)
    729 East Yoakum Avenue
    Kingsville, TX 78363
    View a map to Kleberg-Kenedy County Office's location
    Knox County Office District 03 - Rolling Plains Coop, Lorrie 940.459.2651 (p)
    940.454.2005 (f)
    100 West Cedar Street
    Benjamin, TX 79505
    View a map to Knox County Office's location
    La Salle County Office District 12 - South Perez, Larry 830.483.5165 (p)
    830.483.5098 (f)
    247 Mars Dr
    Cotulla, TX 78014
    View a map to La Salle County Office's location
    Lamar County Office District 04 - North Morrow, Michael 903.737.2443 (p)
    903.737.2446 (f)
    4315 Bonham St Ste A
    Paris, TX 75460-5213
    View a map to Lamar County Office's location
    Lamb County Office District 02 - South Plains Seaton, Mandi 806.385.4222 (p)
    806.385.6485 (f)
    Lamb County Courthouse
    100 6th Dr Rm B-5
    Littlefield, TX 79339-3322
    View a map to Lamb County Office's location
    Lampasas County Office District 07 - West Central Lusty, Heath 512.556.8271 (p)
    512.556.8270 (f)
    409 South Pecan Street
    Lampasas, TX 76550
    View a map to Lampasas County Office's location
    Lavaca County Office District 11 - Coastal Bend Deforest, Shannon 361.798.2221 (p)
    361.798.9285 (f)
    312 S. LaGrange St.
    Hallettsville, TX 77964-0301
    View a map to Lavaca County Office's location
    Lee County Office District 09 - Southeast Poncik, Tonya 979.542.2753 (p)
    979.542.2362 (f)
    310 S Grimes St
    Giddings, TX 78942-4108
    View a map to Lee County Office's location
    Leon County Office District 08 - Central 903.536.2531 (p)
    903.536.3804 (f)
    113 West Main Street
    Centerville, TX 75833
    View a map to Leon County Office's location
    Liberty County Office District 09 - Southeast Cordova, Alexis 936.334.3230 (p)
    936.336.4565 (f)
    Liberty County
    501 Palmer Street
    Liberty, TX 77575-4905
    View a map to Liberty County Office's location
    Limestone County Office District 08 - Central Groschke, David 254.729.5314 (p)
    254.729.2540 (f)
    200 West State Street
    Groesbeck, TX 76642-0191
    View a map to Limestone County Office's location
    Lipscomb County Office District 01 - Panhandle Sprague, Jr, J.R. 806.862.4601 (p)
    806.862.3004 (f)
    Courthouse Basement
    1st Main and 1st Avenue
    Lipscomb, TX 79056
    View a map to Lipscomb County Office's location
    Live Oak County Office District 12 - South 361.449.1703 (p)
    361.449.1892 (f)
    204 Bowie
    George West, TX 78022
    View a map to Live Oak County Office's location
    Llano County Office District 07 - West Central 325.247.5159 (p)
    325.247.2449 (f)
    1447 E State Highway 71, Unit E
    Llano, TX 78643-3534
    View a map to Llano County Office's location
    Lubbock County Office District 02 - South Plains Brown, Mark 806.775.1680 (p)
    806.775.1658 (f)
    916 Main Street, Suite 201
    Lubbock, TX 79401
    View a map to Lubbock County Office's location
    Lynn County Office District 02 - South Plains Reynolds, Bryan 806.561.4562 (p)
    806.561.4562 (f)
    1601 Ave. J
    Tahoka, TX 79373
    View a map to Lynn County Office's location
    Madison County Office District 09 - Southeast Caperton, Chadd 936.348.2234 (p)
    936.348.9685 (f)
    300 W School St Ste 101
    Madisonville, TX 77864-3280
    View a map to Madison County Office's location
    Marion County Office District 05 - East 903.665.2421 (p)
    903.665.1256 (f)
    130 Kelly Park Rd Ste A
    Jefferson, TX 75657-6667
    View a map to Marion County Office's location
    Martin County Office District 06 - Far West 432.756.3316 (p)
    432.756.2992 (f)
    210 Convent
    Stanton, TX 79782
    View a map to Martin County Office's location
    Mason County Office District 07 - West Central 325.347.6459 (p)
    325.347.8402 (f)
    505 Moody Street
    Mason, TX 76856
    View a map to Mason County Office's location
    Matagorda County Office District 11 - Coastal Bend Batchelor, Brent 979.245.4100 (p)
    979.245.5661 (f)
    2200 7th St 4th Fl
    Bay City, TX 77414-5203
    View a map to Matagorda County Office's location
    Maverick County Office District 12 - South Galindo, Oscar 830.773.5064 (p)
    830.773.3450 (f)
    2350 East Main Street
    Eagle Pass, TX 78852-4419
    View a map to Maverick County Office's location
    McCulloch County Office District 07 - West Central Behrens, Jacque 325.597.1295 (p)
    325.597.3023 (f)
    114 W Main St
    Brady, TX 76825-4527
    View a map to McCulloch County Office's location
    McLennan County Office District 08 - Central McLellan, Shane 254.757.5180 (p)
    254.757.5097 (f)
    420 N 6th St
    Waco, TX 76701-1315
    View a map to McLennan County Office's location
    McMullen County Office District 12 - South Cavazos, Isaac 361.274.3323 (p)
    361.274.3618 (f)
    Courthouse, Hwys 72 & 16
    Tilden, TX 78072
    View a map to McMullen County Office's location
    Medina County Office District 10 - Southwest Kunkel, Sandra 830.741.6180 (p)
    830.741.6182 (f)
    1506 Ave M
    Hondo, TX 78861-1754
    View a map to Medina County Office's location
    Menard County Office District 07 - West Central 325.396.4787 (p)
    325.396.2260 (f)
    Courthouse, 2nd Floor
    206 East San Saba
    Menard, TX 76859
    View a map to Menard County Office's location
    Midland County Office District 06 - Far West 432.686.4700 (p)
    432.686.4704 (f)
    2445 E Highway 80
    Midland, TX 79706-4310
    View a map to Midland County Office's location
    Milam County Office District 08 - Central Walker, Cheryl 254.697.7045 (p)
    254.697.7046 (f)
    100 E 1st St
    Cameron, TX 76520-3341
    View a map to Milam County Office's location
    Mills County Office District 07 - West Central Guthrie, Tom 325.648.2650 (p)
    325.648.3546 (f)
    1011 4th Street
    Goldthwaite, TX 76844
    View a map to Mills County Office's location
    Mitchell County Office District 02 - South Plains Ferguson, Robert 325.728.3111 (p)
    325.728.8319 (f)
    440 E 2nd St
    Colorado City, TX 79512-6435
    View a map to Mitchell County Office's location
    Montague County Office District 03 - Rolling Plains Hansard, Justin 940.894.2831 (p)
    940.894.2001 (f)
    Courthouse, 1st Floor,
    266 Franklin Street
    Montague, TX 76251
    View a map to Montague County Office's location
    Montgomery County Office District 09 - Southeast Heimer, Michael 936.539.7822 (p)
    936.788.8394 (f)
    9020 Airport Road
    Conroe, TX 77303-4334
    View a map to Montgomery County Office's location
    Moore County Office District 01 - Panhandle Fischbacher, Jr, Marcel 806.935.2594 (p)
    806.934.9765 (f)
    310 E 1st St Rm 100
    Dumas, TX 79029-2730
    View a map to Moore County Office's location
    Morris County Office District 04 - North Grant, Rob 903.645.2222 (p)
    903.645.7151 (f)
    501 Crockett St Ste 2
    Daingerfield, TX 75638-1509
    View a map to Morris County Office's location
    Motley County Office District 03 - Rolling Plains Martin, Ryan 806.347.2733 (p)
    806.347.2220 (f)
    707 Dundee Street
    Matador, TX 79244
    View a map to Motley County Office's location
    Nacogdoches County Office District 05 - East 936.560.7711 (p)
    936.560.7894 (f)
    Courthouse
    203 W Main St
    Nacogdoches, TX 75961-4828
    View a map to Nacogdoches County Office's location
    Navarro County Office District 08 - Central 903.654.3075 (p)
    903.654.3026 (f)
    300 West Third Avenue
    Corsicana, TX 75110
    View a map to Navarro County Office's location
    Newton County Office District 05 - East Sumrall, Aaron 409.379.4831 (p)
    409.379.4060 (f)
    509 North Main Street
    Newton, TX 75966-0627
    View a map to Newton County Office's location
    Nolan County Office District 07 - West Central Wilcox, Zach 325.236.6912 (p)
    325.236.9018 (f)
    100 E 3rd St Ste 305
    Sweetwater, TX 79556-4572
    View a map to Nolan County Office's location
    Nueces County Office District 11 - Coastal Bend Davila, Norma 361.767.5223 (p)
    361.767.5248 (f)
    710 E Main Ave Ste 1
    Robstown, TX 78380-3148
    View a map to Nueces County Office's location
    Ochiltree County Office District 01 - Panhandle Strawn, Scott 806.435.4501 (p)
    806.434.0351 (f)
    Ochiltree County Expo Center
    402 Expo Drive
    Perryton, TX 79070-2469
    View a map to Ochiltree County Office's location
    Oldham County Office District 01 - Panhandle Weatherford, Charli 806.267.2692 (p)
    806.267.0117 (f)
    110 South Main Street
    Courthouse
    Vega, TX 79092
    View a map to Oldham County Office's location
    Orange County Office District 09 - Southeast Stanford, Roy 409.882.7010 (p)
    409.745.9889 (f)
    11475 FM 1442
    Orange, TX 77630
    View a map to Orange County Office's location
    Palo Pinto County Office District 03 - Rolling Plains Mauney, Scotty 940.659.1228 (p)
    940.659.2655 (f)
    221 South 5th Avenue
    Palo Pinto, TX 76484
    View a map to Palo Pinto County Office's location
    Panola County Office District 05 - East 903.693.0380 (p)
    903.694.2909 (f)
    522 W. College Street
    Carthage, TX 756332527
    View a map to Panola County Office's location
    Parker County Office District 03 - Rolling Plains Green, Jon 817.598.6168 (p)
    817.598.6159 (f)
    604 N Main St Ste 200
    Weatherford, TX 76086-2436
    View a map to Parker County Office's location
    Parmer County Office District 02 - South Plains Henderson, Benji 806.481.3619 (p)
    806.481.3610 (f)
    401 Third Street
    Farwell, TX 79325
    View a map to Parmer County Office's location
    Pecos County Office District 06 - Far West Heffelfinger, Karan 432.336.2541 (p)
    432.336.6107 (f)
     
    Polk County Office District 05 - East Currie, Mark 936.327.6828 (p)
    936.327.6859 (f)
    602 E Church St Ste 127
    Livingston, TX 77351-6043
    View a map to Polk County Office's location
    Potter County Office District 01 - Panhandle Stewart, Kyle 806.373.0713 (p)
    806.373.7946 (f)
    3301 E 10th Ave
    Amarillo, TX 79104-2603
    View a map to Potter County Office's location
    Presidio County Office District 06 - Far West Schneider, Jesse Lea 432.729.4746 (p)
    432.729.4011 (f)
    300 North Highland
    Marfa, TX 79843
    View a map to Presidio County Office's location
    Rains County Office District 04 - North Gowin, Stephen 903.473.4580 (p)
    903.473.0252 (f)
    410 Tawakoni Drive
    Emory, TX 75440-0278
    View a map to Rains County Office's location
    Randall County Office District 01 - Panhandle Ragland, J 806.468.5543 (p)
    806.468.5547 (f)
    200 N Brown Rd
    Canyon, TX 79015-7300
    View a map to Randall County Office's location
    Reagan County Office District 06 - Far West 325.884.2335 (p)
    325.884.2035 (f)
     
    Real County Office District 10 - Southwest 830.232.6673 (p)
    830.232.5443 (f)
    420 West Ranch Road 337
    Leakey, TX 78873
    View a map to Real County Office's location
    Red River County Office District 04 - North 903.427.3867 (p)
    903.427.3867 (f)
    402 N Cedar St
    Clarksville, TX 75426-3019
    View a map to Red River County Office's location
    Reeves County Office District 06 - Far West Wofford, Liberty 432.447.9041 (p)
    432.447.6149 (f)
     
    Refugio County Office District 11 - Coastal Bend 361.526.2825 (p)
    361.526.4340 (f)
    107 E Roca St
    Refugio, TX 78377-3039
    View a map to Refugio County Office's location
    Roberts County Office District 01 - Panhandle Wilkes, Michael 806.868.3191 (p)
    806.868.5200 (f)
    Roberts County Annex
    122 Waters Street
    Miami, TX 79059
    View a map to Roberts County Office's location
    Robertson County Office District 08 - Central Schneider, Edward 979.828.4270 (p)
    979.828.1112 (f)
    408 North Center Street
    Franklin, TX 77856-0368
    View a map to Robertson County Office's location
    Rockwall County Office District 04 - North Williams, Todd 972.204.7660 (p)
    972.204.7669 (f)
    915 Whitmore
    Ste B
    Rockwall, TX 75087
    View a map to Rockwall County Office's location
    Runnels County Office District 07 - West Central Gibbs, Marty 325.365.2219 (p)
    325.365.5932 (f)
    608 Sealy Ave Ste A
    Ballinger, TX 76821-5711
    View a map to Runnels County Office's location
    Rusk County Office District 05 - East 903.657.0376 (p)
    903.655.8856 (f)
    113 E Fordall St
    Henderson, TX 75652-3128
    View a map to Rusk County Office's location
    Sabine County Office District 05 - East 409.787.3752 (p)
    409.787.4378 (f)
    140 N. Texas St.
    Hemphill, TX 75948-0229
    View a map to Sabine County Office's location
    San Augustine County Office District 05 - East Nickerson, Jerome 936.275.3644 (p)
    936.275.9579 (f)
    Courthouse, Room 201
    100 W Columbia St
    San Augustine, TX 75972-1947
    View a map to San Augustine County Office's location
    San Jacinto County Office District 09 - Southeast Gregson, Brandon 936.628.6407 (p)
    936.628.6513 (f)
     
    San Patricio County Office District 11 - Coastal Bend Farrow, Katherine 361.364.6234 (p)
    361.364.6237 (f)
    219 N Vineyard St
    Sinton, TX 78387-2613
    View a map to San Patricio County Office's location
    San Saba County Office District 07 - West Central Alexander, Neal 325.372.5416 (p)
    325.372.3851 (f)
    Courthouse
    500 E Wallace St Ste 102
    San Saba, TX 76877-3608
    View a map to San Saba County Office's location
    Schleicher County Office District 07 - West Central Bridges, Cody 325.853.2132 (p)
    325.853.3821 (f)
    203 S. W. Main
    Eldorado, TX 76936
    View a map to Schleicher County Office's location
    Scurry County Office District 02 - South Plains Gruben, Greg 325.573.5423 (p)
    325.573.6146 (f)
    2605 Avenue M
    Snyder, TX 79549-2826
    View a map to Scurry County Office's location
    Shackelford County Office District 07 - West Central Vinson, Rocky 325.762.2233 (p)
    325.762.3966 (f)
    225 South Main Street
    Albany, TX 76430
    View a map to Shackelford County Office's location
    Shelby County Office District 05 - East Dunn, Lane 936.598.7744 (p)
    936.598.4284 (f)
    200 San Augustine St Ste 7
    Center, TX 75935-3959
    View a map to Shelby County Office's location
    Sherman County Office District 01 - Panhandle Pronger Killian, Jill 806.366.2081 (p)
    806.366.2489 (f)
    Courthouse Annex
    701 North Third Street
    Stratford, TX 79084
    View a map to Sherman County Office's location
    Smith County Office District 05 - East Hansen, Keith 903.590.2980 (p)
    903.590.2984 (f)
    Room 116, Smith Co Cotton Belt Bldg
    1517 W Front St
    Tyler, TX 75702-7854
    View a map to Smith County Office's location
    Somervell County Office District 08 - Central Davis, Shawn 254.897.2809 (p)
    254.897.9323 (f)
    1405 Texas Drive
    Glen Rose, TX 76043-0895
    View a map to Somervell County Office's location
    Starr County Office District 12 - South Scrivner-Morado, Yolanda 956.487.2306 (p)
    956.716.8197 (f)
    500 N Britton Ave
    Rio Grande City, TX 78582-2612
    View a map to Starr County Office's location
    Stephens County Office District 03 - Rolling Plains Neve, Leslie 254.559.2313 (p)
    254.559.2362 (f)
    Courthouse
    200 West Walker St
    Breckenridge, TX 76424-3554
    View a map to Stephens County Office's location
    Sterling County Office District 07 - West Central Coburn, Chad; Yanez, Jan 325.378.3181 (p)
    325.378.2266 (f)
    Courthouse, Highway 87
    609 4th Street
    Sterling City, TX 76951
    View a map to Sterling County Office's location
    Stonewall County Office District 03 - Rolling Plains Choate, Cheyanne 940.989.3510 (p)
    940.989.2032 (f)
    500 Broadway Street
    Aspermont, TX 79502
    View a map to Stonewall County Office's location
    Sutton County Office District 10 - Southwest Hernandez, Pascual 325.387.3101 (p)
    325.387.5537 (f)
    1700 North Crockett Street
    Sonora, TX 76950-1047
    View a map to Sutton County Office's location
    Swisher County Office District 02 - South Plains Runnels, Calley 806.995.3726 (p)
    806.995.2364 (f)
    310 W Broadway Ave
    Tulia, TX 79088-2245
    View a map to Swisher County Office's location
    Tarrant County Office District 04 - North 817.884.1945 (p)
    817.884.1941 (f)
    200 Taylor, Suite 500
    Fort Worth, TX 76196
    View a map to Tarrant County Office's location
    Taylor County Office District 07 - West Central Pritz, Robert 325.672.6048 (p)
    325.672.9148 (f)
    1982 Lytle Way
    Abilene, TX 79602-4287
    View a map to Taylor County Office's location
    Terrell County Office District 06 - Far West 432.345.2291 (p)
    432.345.2653 (f)
    Courthouse Square
    Hackberry Street
    Sanderson, TX 79848
    View a map to Terrell County Office's location
    Terry County Office District 02 - South Plains Collier, Mary 806.637.4060 (p)
    806.637.2588 (f)
    209 S 5th St
    Brownfield, TX 79316-4307
    View a map to Terry County Office's location
    Throckmorton County Office District 03 - Rolling Plains Farquhar, Kaylee 940.849.3321 (p)
    940.849.3220 (f)
    101 North Minter Avenue
    Throckmorton, TX 76483
    View a map to Throckmorton County Office's location
    Titus County Office District 04 - North Rollins, Kenny 903.572.0261 (p)
    903.577.1779 (f)
    1708 Industrial Rd
    Mount Pleasant, TX 75455-2234
    View a map to Titus County Office's location
    Tom Green County Office District 07 - West Central 325.659.6524 (p)
    325.659.6467 (f)
    113 W Beauregard Ave
    San Angelo, TX 76903-5834
    View a map to Tom Green County Office's location
    Travis County Office District 10 - Southwest Sandmann, Dolores 512.854.9600 (p)
    512.854.9611 (f)
    1600B Smith Rd
    Austin, TX 78721-3541
    View a map to Travis County Office's location
    Trinity County Office District 05 - East Hewitt, Armon 936.642.1421 (p)
    936.642.2040 (f)
    126 West First Street
    Groveton, TX 75845-0430
    View a map to Trinity County Office's location
    Tyler County Office District 05 - East Weir, Doug 409.283.8284 (p)
    409.283.8285 (f)
    201 Veterans Way Ste 102
    Woodville, TX 75979-5658
    View a map to Tyler County Office's location
    Upshur County Office District 05 - East 903.843.4019 (p)
    903.680.8291 (f)
    101 Cass Street
    Gilmer, TX 75644-0730
    View a map to Upshur County Office's location
    Upton County Office District 06 - Far West Quigg, Jr, Raymond 432.693.2313 (p)
    432.693.2137 (f)
     
    Uvalde County Office District 10 - Southwest 830.591.9046 (p)
    830.591.9043 (f)
    122 Veterans Lane
    Uvalde, TX 78801
    View a map to Uvalde County Office's location
    Val Verde County Office District 06 - Far West Nass, Christina 830.774.7591 (p)
    830.775.4920 (f)
    300 E 17th St
    Del Rio, TX 78840-3305
    View a map to Val Verde County Office's location
    Van Zandt County Office District 04 - North Phillips, Tommy 903.567.4149 (p)
    903.567.7857 (f)
    235 E. Groves St
    Canton, TX 75103
    View a map to Van Zandt County Office's location
    Victoria County Office District 11 - Coastal Bend 361.575.4581 (p)
    361.572.0798 (f)
    528 Waco Circle
    Victoria, TX 77904-3688
    View a map to Victoria County Office's location
    Walker County Office District 09 - Southeast Lepley, Reginald 936.435.2426 (p)
    936.435.2429 (f)
    102 Tam Rd Ste B
    Huntsville, TX 77320-1918
    View a map to Walker County Office's location
    Waller County Office District 09 - Southeast Dennison, Cody 979.826.7651 (p)
    979.826.7654 (f)
    846 6th St
    Hempstead, TX 77445-5402
    View a map to Waller County Office's location
    Ward County Office District 06 - Far West 432.943.2682 (p)
    432.943.3138 (f)
    3600 S Stockton Ave Ste J
    Monahans, TX 79756-6500
    View a map to Ward County Office's location
    Washington County Office District 11 - Coastal Bend 979.277.6212 (p)
    979.277.6223 (f)
    1305 E Blue Bell Rd Ste 104
    Brenham, TX 77833-2436
    View a map to Washington County Office's location
    Webb County Office District 12 - South Gonzales, George 956.721.2626 (p)
    956.721.2230 (f)
    7209 E Saunders St Ste 5
    Laredo, TX 78041-9001
    View a map to Webb County Office's location
    Wharton County Office District 11 - Coastal Bend Bowen, Corrie 979.532.3310 (p)
    979.532.8863 (f)
    315 E Milam St
    Wharton, TX 77488-5023
    View a map to Wharton County Office's location
    Wheeler County Office District 01 - Panhandle Dunlap, Dale 806.826.5243 (p)
    806.826.0433 (f)
    7939 U.S. Hwy. 83
    Wheeler, TX 79096
    View a map to Wheeler County Office's location
    Wichita County Office District 03 - Rolling Plains Revell, Maranda 940.716.8610 (p)
    940.716.8615 (f)
    600 Scott St Ste 200
    Wichita Falls, TX 76301-2531
    View a map to Wichita County Office's location
    Wilbarger County Office District 03 - Rolling Plains Reagan, Langdon 940.552.5474 (p)
    940.553.2327 (f)
    1700 Wilbarger St Rm 29
    Vernon, TX 76384-4749
    View a map to Wilbarger County Office's location
    Willacy County Office District 12 - South Gonzales, Omar 956.689.2412 (p)
    956.689.2031 (f)
    170 N 3rd Street
    County Extension Office
    Raymondville, TX 78580-1940
    View a map to Willacy County Office's location
    Williamson County Office District 08 - Central Hall, Fred M 512.943.3300 (p)
    512.943.3301 (f)
    3151 SE Inner Loop Ste A
    Georgetown, TX 78626-6343
    View a map to Williamson County Office's location
    Wilson County Office District 10 - Southwest Davis, Bryan 830.393.7357 (p)
    830.393.7340 (f)
    1420 3rd Street
    Floresville, TX 78114-0278
    View a map to Wilson County Office's location
    Winkler-Loving County Office District 06 - Far West 432.586.2593 (p)
    432.586.9307 (f)
    307 S Poplar St, Ste 1
    Kermit, TX 79745-4300
    View a map to Winkler-Loving County Office's location
    Wise County Office District 03 - Rolling Plains Davis, Tanya 940.627.3341 (p)
    940.627.8070 (f)
    206 S State St Ste A
    Decatur, TX 76234-1849
    View a map to Wise County Office's location
    Wood County Office District 05 - East Monk, Angie 903.763.2924 (p)
    903.763.2092 (f)
    618 S. Main Street
    Quitman, TX 75783-0968
    View a map to Wood County Office's location
    Yoakum County Office District 02 - South Plains Wilmeth, Becky 806.456.2263 (p)
    806.456.2066 (f)
    901 Ave. G
    Plains, TX 79355
    View a map to Yoakum County Office's location
    Young County Office District 03 - Rolling Plains Morrison, James 940.549.0737 (p)
    940.549.8140 (f)
    3201 Highway 16 S
    Graham, TX 76450-5113
    View a map to Young County Office's location
    Zapata County Office District 12 - South Valdez, Roberto 956.765.9967 (p)
    956.765.9947 (f)
    607 North US Highway 83
    Zapata, TX 78076
    View a map to Zapata County Office's location
    Zavala County Office District 12 - South Valdez, Jr, Marcelino 830.374.2883 (p)
    830.374.3351 (f)
    221 N 1st Ave
    Crystal City, TX 78839-3503
    View a map to Zavala County Office's location