Extension County Offices

County OfficeDistrictCounty CoordinatorLocationContact
Anderson County Office
District 05 Office - East Lamb, Truman 101 E Oak St
Palestine, TX
75801-2820

anderson-tx@tamu.edu

903.723.3735 (p)

903.723.2810 (f)

Andrews County Office
District 06 Office - Far West 851 E Broadway St
Andrews, TX
79714-6611

andrews-tx@tamu.edu

432.524.1421 (p)

432.524.1473 (f)

Angelina County Office
District 05 Office - East Sims, Cary 2201 S Medford Dr
Lufkin, TX
75901-4223

angelina-tx@tamu.edu

936.632.8239 (p)

936.634.6427 (f)

Aransas County Office
District 11 Office - Coastal Bend Easton Smith, Ginger 892 Airport Rd.
Rockport, TX
78382

aransas-tx@tamu.edu

361.790.0103 (p)

361.729.3937 (f)

Archer County Office
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains Carnes, Kathryn 512 West Cottonwood Street
Archer City, TX
76351

archer-tx@tamu.edu

940.574.4914 (p)

940.574.2833 (f)

Armstrong County Office
District 01 Office - Panhandle Peden, Billie Courthouse
100 Trice Street
Claude, TX
79019

armstrong-tx@tamu.edu

806.226.3021 (p)

806.226.5019 (f)

Atascosa County Office
District 12 Office - South Rankin, Dale 25 E Fifth St
Leming, TX
78050

atascosa-tx@tamu.edu

830.569.0034 (p)

830.569.8997 (f)

Austin County Office
District 11 Office - Coastal Bend Allen, Michelle Courthouse
1 E Main St
Bellville, TX
77418-1521

austin-tx@tamu.edu

979.865.2072 (p)

979.865.2065 (f)

Bailey County Office
District 02 Office - South Plains Preston, Curtis 118 W Avenue C
Muleshoe, TX
79347-3616

bailey-tx@tamu.edu

806.272.4583 (p)

806.272.4584 (f)

Bandera County Office
District 10 Office - Southwest Haynes, Michael 2886 State Highway 16 North
Bandera, TX
78003

bandera-tx@tamu.edu

830.796.7755 (p)

830.796.8121 (f)

Bastrop County Office
District 10 Office - Southwest Bauer, Rachel 901 Pecan St
Bastrop, TX
78602

bastrop-tx@tamu.edu

512.581.7186 (p)

512.581.7187 (f)

Baylor County Office
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains Walker, Monica 500 N Main St
Seymour, TX
76380-1728

baylor-tx@tamu.edu

940.889.5581 (p)

940.889.2258 (f)

Bee County Office
District 11 Office - Coastal Bend Reininger, Robbin 107 S. St. Mary's St
Beeville, TX
78102

bee-tx@tamu.edu

361.621.1550 (p)

361.492.5993 (f)

Bell County Office
District 08 Office - Central Zoeller, Lyle 1605 N Main St Ste 102
Belton, TX
76513-1966

bell-tx@tamu.edu

254.933.5305 (p)

254.933.5312 (f)

Bexar County Office
District 10 Office - Southwest Speller, Nelda 3355 Cherry Ridge Street
Suite 212
San Antonio, TX
78230-4818

bexar-tx@tamu.edu

210.631.0400 (p)

210.631.0429 (f)

Blanco County Office
District 10 Office - Southwest Sanders, Gretchen 101 E. Cypress, Ste 109
Johnson City, TX
78636-0189

blanco-tx@tamu.edu

830.868.7167 (p)

830.868.2348 (f)

Borden County Office
District 02 Office - South Plains Smith, Julie 140 East Wilbourne
Gail, TX
79738

borden-tx@tamu.edu

806.756.4336 (p)

806.756.4486 (f)

Bosque County Office
District 08 Office - Central Whitney, Kate 104 S. Fuller St
Meridian, TX
76665

bosque-tx@tamu.edu

254.435.2331 (p)

254.435.6231 (f)

Bowie County Office
District 04 Office - North Curtis, Cherrie 710 James Bowie Dr
New Boston, TX
75570-2328

bowie-tx@tamu.edu

903.628.6702 (p)

903.628.4008 (f)

Brazoria County Office
District 09 Office - Southeast O'Connell, John 21017 County Road 171
Angleton, TX
77515-8903

brazoria-tx@tamu.edu

979.864.1558 (p)

979.864.1566 (f)

Brazos County Office
District 09 Office - Southeast Tittle, Dusty 2619 Highway 21 W
Bryan, TX
77803-1232

brazos-tx@tamu.edu

979.823.0129 (p)

979.775.3768 (f)

Brewster-Jeff Davis County Office
District 06 Office - Far West 107 W Avenue E Ste 8
Alpine, TX
79830-4618

brewster-county-office-tx@tamu.edu

432.837.6207 (p)

432.837.7393 (f)

Briscoe County Office
District 01 Office - Panhandle Forman, Molly 415 Main Street
Silverton, TX
79257

briscoe-tx@tamu.edu

806.823.2522 (p)

806.823.2076 (f)

Brooks County Office
District 12 Office - South Salinas, Celia 219 Calixto Mora Avenue
Courthouse Annex
Falfurrias, TX
78355

brooks-tx@tamu.edu

361.325.4402 (p)

361.325.4157 (f)

Brown County Office
District 07 Office - West Central Anderson, Scott 605 Fisk Ave
Brownwood, TX
76801-2840

brown-tx@tamu.edu

325.646.0386 (p)

325.696.2011 (f)

Burleson County Office
District 09 Office - Southeast Roehling, Tina 100 W Buck St Ste 105
Caldwell, TX
77836-1761

burleson-tx@tamu.edu

979.567.2308 (p)

979.567.2370 (f)

Burnet County Office
District 07 Office - West Central Wells, Linda 607 North Vandeveer, Suite 100
Burnet, TX
78611-2757

burnet-tx@tamu.edu

512.756.5463 (p)

512.715.5220 (f)

Caldwell County Office
District 10 Office - Southwest Zimmerman, Julie 1403 Blackjack St Ste B
Lockhart, TX
78644-0000

caldwell-tx@tamu.edu

512.398.3122 (p)

512.398.3867 (f)

Calhoun County Office
District 11 Office - Coastal Bend Cummins, Rhonda 186 Henry Barber Way, Ste 1
Port Lavaca, TX
77979-0000

calhoun-tx@tamu.edu

361.552.9747 (p)

361.552.6727 (f)

Callahan County Office
District 07 Office - West Central Winge, Karl 100 W 4th St Ste 201
Baird, TX
79504-5323

callahan-tx@tamu.edu

325.854.5835 (p)

325.854.5836 (f)

Cameron County Office
District 12 Office - South Perez, Dr. Enrique 1390 W Expressway 83
San Benito, TX
78586-7633

cameron-tx@tamu.edu

956.361.8236 (p)

956.361.8289 (f)

Camp County Office
District 04 Office - North Perkins, Spencer 115 North Ave Ste D
Pittsburg, TX
75686-1399

camp-tx@tamu.edu

903.856.5005 (p)

903.856.3078 (f)

Carson County Office
District 01 Office - Panhandle Bradford, Jody 501 Main
Courthouse
Panhandle, TX
79068

carson-tx@tamu.edu

806.537.3882 (p)

806.537.2247 (f)

Cass County Office
District 04 Office - North Valentin, Michelle 123 Kaufman Street
County Office Bldg, Room B-14
Linden, TX
75563

cass-tx@tamu.edu

903.756.5391 (p)

903.756.8923 (f)

Castro County Office
District 02 Office - South Plains Acker, Felice 205 N Broadway St
Dimmitt, TX
79027-1823

castro-tx@tamu.edu

806.647.4115 (p)

806.647.3218 (f)

Chambers County Office
District 09 Office - Southeast Fitzgerald, Tyler 295 Whites Memorial Park Drive
Anahuac, TX
77514-0669

chambers@ag.tamu.edu

409.374.2123 (p)

409.374.2125 (f)

Cherokee County Office
District 05 Office - East Low, Aaron 165 East 6th Street, Suite 104
Rusk, TX
75785-0504

cherokee-tx@tamu.edu

903.683.5416 (p)

903.683.1827 (f)

Childress County Office
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains Dockter, Dawn 100 Avenue E Northwest #9
Childress, TX
79201

childress-tx@tamu.edu

940.937.2351 (p)

940.937.0326 (f)

Clay County Office
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains Halsell, Sherri 210 W Ikard St Ste B
Henrietta, TX
76365-2828

clay-tx@tamu.edu

940.538.5042 (p)

940.538.5653 (f)

Cochran County Office
District 02 Office - South Plains Bilbrey, Kendra 200 W Taylor Ave Ste B
Morton, TX
79346-3000

cochran-tx@tamu.edu

806.266.5215 (p)

806.266.0032 (f)

Coke County Office
District 07 Office - West Central Runyan, Morgan 13 E 7th St
Robert Lee, TX
76945-5077

coke-tx@tamu.edu

325.453.2461 (p)

325.453.2650 (f)

Coleman County Office
District 07 Office - West Central Palmer, Michael 100 W Live Oak St Ste 202
Coleman, TX
76834-3568

coleman-tx@tamu.edu

325.625.4519 (p)

325.625.2794 (f)

Collin County Office
District 04 Office - North Church, Greg 825 North McDonald Street
Suite 150
McKinney, TX
75069-2175

collin-tx@tamu.edu

972.548.4233 (p)

972.548.5530 (f)

Collingsworth County Office
District 01 Office - Panhandle Courthouse, Room 1
800 West Avenue
Wellington, TX
79095

collingsworth-tx@tamu.edu

806.447.2313 (p)

806.447.5418 (f)

Colorado County Office
District 11 Office - Coastal Bend Janak, Stephen 316 Spring St
Columbus, TX
78934-2475

colorado-tx@tamu.edu

979.732.2082 (p)

979.732.6694 (f)

Comal County Office
District 10 Office - Southwest Sheppard, Connie 325 Resource Dr
New Braunfels, TX
78132-3775

comal-tx@tamu.edu

830.620.3440 (p)

830.620.3446 (f)

Comanche County Office
District 08 Office - Central Berry, Michael County Courthouse
101 W Central Ave Ste 101B
Comanche, TX
76442-3264

comanche-tx@tamu.edu

325.356.2539 (p)

325.356.3710 (f)

Concho County Office
District 07 Office - West Central Wright, Milissa 159 N. Roberts Street
Paint Rock, TX
76866

concho-tx@tamu.edu

325.732.4304 (p)

325.732.4429 (f)

Cooke County Office
District 04 Office - North Neu, Angel 301 S Chestnut St
Gainesville, TX
76240-4707

cooke-tx@tamu.edu

940.668.5412 (p)

940.668.5402 (f)

Coryell County Office
District 08 Office - Central Espie, Liz 303 Veterans Memorial Loop
Gatesville, TX
76528-0149

coryell-tx@tamu.edu

254.865.2414 (p)

254.865.7404 (f)

Cottle County Office
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains Whitener, Elizabeth 825 Backus
Paducah, TX
79248

cottle-tx@tamu.edu

806.492.3151 (p)

806.492.3107 (f)

Crane County Office
District 06 Office - Far West Bryant, Lyndi 900 W 6th St
Crane, TX
79731-2400

crane-tx@tamu.edu

432.558.3522 (p)

432.558.1136 (f)

Crockett County Office
District 06 Office - Far West 1301 Avenue AA
Ozona, TX
76943

crockett-tx@tamu.edu

325.392.2721 (p)

325.392.2723 (f)

Crosby County Office
District 02 Office - South Plains Frederick Jackson, Caitlin 201 W Aspen St Ste 011
Crosbyton, TX
79322-2500

crosby-tx@tamu.edu

806.675.2347 (p)

806.675.2348 (f)

Culberson County Office
District 06 Office - Far West Koch, Lainie 300 La Caverna St
Van Horn, TX
79855

culberson-tx@tamu.edu

432.283.8440 (p)

432.283.9234 (f)

Dallam-Hartley County Office
District 01 Office - Panhandle Herron Rogers, Kay 401 Denrock Ave Ste 3
Dalhart, TX
79022-2627

dallam-county-office-tx@tamu.edu

806.244.4434 (p)

806.244.7434 (f)

Dallas County Office
District 04 Office - North Davis, Richard 10056 Marsh Ln Ste 101B
Dallas, TX
75229-6065

dallas-tx@tamu.edu

214.904.3050 (p)

214.904.3080 (f)

Dawson County Office
District 02 Office - South Plains Roschetzky, Gary 901 B South Houston
Lamesa, TX
79331

dawson-tx@tamu.edu

806.872.3444 (p)

806.872.5606 (f)

Deaf Smith County Office
District 01 Office - Panhandle Auckerman, Rick 903 14th Street
Hereford, TX
79045

deaf-smith-tx@tamu.edu

806.364.3573 (p)

806.363.7047 (f)

Delta County Office
District 04 Office - North Echols, Alford 200 West Dallas Ave
Cooper, TX
75432

delta-tx@tamu.edu

903.395.4400 (p)

903.395.2586 (f)

Denton County Office
District 04 Office - North Laminack, Janet Joseph A. Carroll Building
401 W. Hickory, Ste 125
Denton, TX
76201

denton-tx@tamu.edu

940.349.2882 (p)

940.349.2881 (f)

DeWitt County Office
District 11 Office - Coastal Bend Netardus, Anthony 115 N. Gonzales
Suite E
Cuero, TX
77954

dewitt-tx@tamu.edu

361.275.0816 (p)

361.275.5070 (f)

Dickens County Office
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains Boyle, Thomas Highway 82 & Montgomery Street
Dickens, TX
79229

dickens-tx@tamu.edu

806.623.5552 (p)

806.623.5553 (f)

Dimmit County Office
District 12 Office - South Griffin, Richard 539 Industrial Blvd
Carrizo Springs, TX
78834

dimmit-tx@tamu.edu

830.876.4216 (p)

830.876.4233 (f)

Donley County Office
District 01 Office - Panhandle Haynes, Leonard 4430 Hwy 70 North
Clarendon, TX
79226

donley-tx@tamu.edu

806.874.2141 (p)

806.874.3054 (f)

Duval County Office
District 12 Office - South 131 West Main Street
Benavides, TX
78341

duval-tx@tamu.edu

361.256.4591 (p)

361.256.4592 (f)

Eastland County Office
District 08 Office - Central Allen, Phillip 102 North Lamar, Suite 307
Eastland, TX
76448-2700

eastland-tx@tamu.edu

254.629.1093 (p)

254.629.6050 (f)

Ector County Office
District 06 Office - Far West Warnock, Jacquelyn 1010 E 8th St
Odessa, TX
79761-4634

ector-tx@tamu.edu

432.498.4071 (p)

432.498.4044 (f)

Edwards County Office
District 10 Office - Southwest Crockett, James 400 Main Street
Rocksprings, TX
78880

edwards-tx@tamu.edu

830.683.4310 (p)

830.683.4319 (f)

El Paso County Office
District 06 Office - Far West Ascarate Annex
301 Manny Martinez Sr. Dr., 2nd Floor
El Paso, TX
79905

el-paso-tx@tamu.edu

915.771.2354 (p)

915.771.2356 (f)

Ellis County Office
District 08 Office - Central Arnold, Mark 701 S Interstate Highway 35 E
Waxahachie, TX
75165-4702

ellis-tx@tamu.edu

972.825.5175 (p)

972.825.5184 (f)

Erath County Office
District 08 Office - Central White, Donna Courthouse Annex, Room 109
112 W College St
Stephenville, TX
76401-4214

erath-tx@tamu.edu

254.965.1460 (p)

254.965.1472 (f)

Falls County Office
District 08 Office - Central Swaner, Pasquale 1st Floor, County Courthouse
125 Bridge St Rm 101
Marlin, TX
76661-2871

falls-tx@tamu.edu

254.883.1410 (p)

254.883.1415 (f)

Fannin County Office
District 04 Office - North Arie, Bethany 2505 N Center Street
Bonham, TX
75418

fannin-tx@tamu.edu

903.583.7453 (p)

903.583.1092 (f)

Fayette County Office
District 11 Office - Coastal Bend Garrett, Sally 255 Svoboda Ln, Rm 134
LaGrange, TX
78945-5190

fayette-tx@tamu.edu

979.968.5831 (p)

979.968.5295 (f)

Fisher County Office
District 07 Office - West Central Dickson, Nick 109 North Concho Street
Roby, TX
79543

fisher-tx@tamu.edu

325.776.3259 (p)

325.776.2698 (f)

Floyd County Office
District 02 Office - South Plains Kress, Amy 110 S Wall St
Floydada, TX
79235-2812

floyd-tx@tamu.edu

806.983.4912 (p)

806.983.4928 (f)

Foard County Office
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains Bowman, Michael 107 East Commerce Street
Crowell, TX
79227

foard-tx@tamu.edu

940.684.1919 (p)

940.684.1947 (f)

Fort Bend County Office
District 09 Office - Southeast Mannino, Vincent 1402 Band Rd Ste 100
Rosenberg, TX
77471-8678

fort-bend-tx@tamu.edu

281.342.3034 (p)

281.633.7000 (f)

Franklin County Office
District 04 Office - North Yeager, Lindsey 200 Kaufman St N
Mount Vernon, TX
75457-2312

franklin-county-office-tx@tamu.edu

903.537.4017 (p)

903.537.3872 (f)

Freestone County Office
District 08 Office - Central Davis, Erin 440 East Main Street
Fairfield, TX
75840

freestone-tx@tamu.edu

903.389.3436 (p)

903.389.7858 (f)

Frio County Office
District 12 Office - South Lopez, Jaime 400 S Pecan St
Pearsall, TX
78061-3136

frio-tx@tamu.edu

830.334.0099 (p)

830.334.2752 (f)

Gaines County Office
District 02 Office - South Plains Millican, Terry Courthouse, Room 108
101 S. Main St.
Seminole, TX
79360-4341

gaines-tx@tamu.edu

432.758.4006 (p)

432.758.2617 (f)

Galveston County Office
District 09 Office - Southeast Johnson, William 4102-B Main St
La Marque, TX
77568-4666

galveston-tx@tamu.edu

281.534.3413 (p)

409.765.2904 (f)

Garza County Office
District 02 Office - South Plains 215 W Main St
Post, TX
79356-3233

garza-tx@tamu.edu

806.495.4400 (p)

806.495.4401 (f)

Gillespie County Office
District 10 Office - Southwest Roeder, Brad 95 Frederick Rd
Fredericksburg, TX
78624-2962

gillespie-tx@tamu.edu

830.997.3452 (p)

830.997.6378 (f)

Glasscock County Office
District 06 Office - Far West Yanez, Emilee 117 South Myrl Street
Garden City, TX
79739

glasscock-tx@tamu.edu

432.354.2381 (p)

432.354.2544 (f)

Goliad County Office
District 11 Office - Coastal Bend Yanta, Brian Franklin Street Courthouse Annex
Goliad, TX
77963

goliad-tx@tamu.edu

361.645.8204 (p)

361.645.2427 (f)

Gonzales County Office
District 10 Office - Southwest Sexton, Dwight 1709 E Sarah DeWitt Dr
Gonzales, TX
78629-2613

gonzales-tx@tamu.edu

830.672.8531 (p)

830.672.8532 (f)

Gray County Office
District 01 Office - Panhandle Gray-Soria, Joan 12125 E. Frederic Ave.
Pampa, TX
79065

gray-tx@tamu.edu

806.669.8033 (p)

806.669.8029 (f)

Grayson County Office
District 04 Office - North White, Joyce Courthouse
100 W Houston St
Sherman, TX
75090

grayson-tx@tamu.edu

903.813.4201 (p)

903.813.0194 (f)

Gregg County Office
District 05 Office - East Reeves, Randy 405 E Marshall Ave Ste 101
Longview, TX
75601-5434

gregg-tx@tamu.edu

903.236.8428 (p)

903.758.3345 (f)

Grimes County Office
District 09 Office - Southeast Zimmerman, Eric 203 Veterans Memorial Drive
Navasota, TX
77868

grimes-tx@tamu.edu

936.873.3907 (p)

936.825.0539 (f)

Guadalupe County Office
District 10 Office - Southwest Franke, Travis 210 East Live Oak Street
Seguin, TX
78155

guadalupe-tx@tamu.edu

830.303.3889 (p)

830.372.3940 (f)

Hale County Office
District 02 Office - South Plains Sageser, Deana 225 Broadway St Ste 6
Plainview, TX
79072-8433

hale-tx@tamu.edu

806.291.5267 (p)

806.291.5266 (f)

Hall County Office
District 01 Office - Panhandle Brooks, Joshua 512 West Main, Suite 2
Memphis, TX
79245

hall-tx@tamu.edu

806.259.3015 (p)

806.259.5078 (f)

Hamilton County Office
District 08 Office - Central Boyd, Bruce 101 E. Henry
Hamilton, TX
76531-2507

hamilton-tx@tamu.edu

254.386.3919 (p)

254.386.3514 (f)

Hansford County Office
District 01 Office - Panhandle Sprague, Andrew 223 Main St.
Annex Building
Spearman, TX
79081-0000

hansford-tx@tamu.edu

806.659.4130 (p)

Hardeman County Office
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains Gilliam, Justin 308 Main Street
Quanah, TX
79252

hardeman-tx@tamu.edu

940.663.6301 (p)

940.663.5958 (f)

Hardin County Office
District 09 Office - Southeast Wolfford, Haylee 440 W. Monroe St.
Kountze, TX
77625

hardin-tx@tamu.edu

409.246.5128 (p)

409.246.5201 (f)

Harris County Office
District 09 Office - Southeast Malone, Allen 3033 Bear Creek Drive
Houston, TX
77084-3578

harris-tx@tamu.edu

713.274.0950 (p)

832.927.0027 (f)

Harrison County Office
District 05 Office - East Mcdonald, Louraiseal 102 W Houston St
Marshall, TX
75670-4038

harrison-tx@tamu.edu

903.935.8413 (p)

903.935.4837 (f)

Haskell County Office
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains Westbrook, Jason 101 South Avenue D
Haskell, TX
79521-5915

haskell-tx@tamu.edu

940.864.2658 (p)

Hays County Office
District 10 Office - Southwest Mangold, Jason 1253 Civic Center Loop
San Marcos, TX
78666-9590

hays-tx@tamu.edu

512.393.2120 (p)

512.393.2136 (f)

Hemphill County Office
District 01 Office - Panhandle Holloway, Tanya 10865 Exhibition Center Rd
Canadian, TX
79011

hemphill-tx@tamu.edu

806.323.9114 (p)

806.323.8392 (f)

Henderson County Office
District 05 Office - East Tyler, Carolyn Courthouse 3rd Floor, RM 300
100 E Tyler St
Athens, TX
75751-2547

henderson-tx@tamu.edu

903.675.6130 (p)

903.677.7222 (f)

Hidalgo County Office
District 12 Office - South Valdez, Andrea 410 N 13th Ave
Edinburg, TX
78541-3582

hidalgo-tx@tamu.edu

956.383.1026 (p)

956.383.1735 (f)

Hill County Office
District 08 Office - Central Jungman, Karen 126 South Covington Street
Hillsboro, TX
76645-0318

hill-tx@tamu.edu

254.582.4022 (p)

254.582.4021 (f)

Hockley County Office
District 02 Office - South Plains Blair, Marsha 1212 Houston St Ste 2
Levelland, TX
79336-3515

hockley-tx@tamu.edu

806.894.3159 (p)

806.897.3104 (f)

Hood County Office
District 08 Office - Central Vahlenkamp, Marty Hood County Annex I, Rm 22
1410 W Pearl St
Granbury, TX
76048-1826

hood-tx@tamu.edu

817.579.3280 (p)

817.408.2533 (f)

Hopkins County Office
District 04 Office - North Hicks, Johanna 1200 West Houston Street
Sulphur Springs, TX
75483-0518

hopkins-tx@tamu.edu

903.885.3443 (p)

Houston County Office
District 05 Office - East Patrick, Mandy 716 Wells St
Crockett, TX
75835-2946

houston-tx@tamu.edu

936.544.7502 (p)

936.544.5321 (f)

Howard County Office
District 06 Office - Far West Yeater, Tommy 2411 Echols Drive
Big Spring, TX
79720

howard-tx@tamu.edu

432.264.2236 (p)

432.264.2239 (f)

Hudspeth County Office
District 06 Office - Far West Klein, Cathy 205 W Brown Street
County Livestock Show Barn
Sierra Blanca, TX
79851

hudspeth-tx@tamu.edu

915.369.2291 (p)

915.369.4123 (f)

Hunt County Office
District 04 Office - North Allen, Sara 2217 Washington St
Greenville, TX
75401-4328

hunt-tx@tamu.edu

903.455.9885 (p)

903.455.9650 (f)

Hutchinson County Office
District 01 Office - Panhandle Slough, Kristy Courthouse, Room 101
500 North Main Street
Stinnett, TX
79083

hutchinson-tx@tamu.edu

806.878.4026 (p)

806.878.4021 (f)

Irion County Office
District 07 Office - West Central Kennedy, Laci 209 North Parkview
Mertzon, TX
76941

irion-tx@tamu.edu

325.835.2711 (p)

325.835.2366 (f)

Jack County Office
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains Cox, Alinda Courthouse
100 N Main St
Jacksboro, TX
76458-1746

jack-tx@tamu.edu

940.567.2132 (p)

940.567.2014 (f)

Jackson County Office
District 11 Office - Coastal Bend Hiller, Michael 411 N Wells St Ste 111
Edna, TX
77957-2734

jackson-tx@tamu.edu

361.782.3312 (p)

361.782.9258 (f)

Jasper County Office
District 05 Office - East Vandevender, Cindy 271 E. Lamar, Suite 101
Jasper, TX
75951

jasper-tx@tamu.edu

409.384.3721 (p)

409.384.5949 (f)

Jefferson County Office
District 09 Office - Southeast Garlick, Starla 1225 Pearl St, Ste 200
Beaumont, TX
77701-3642

jefferson-tx@tamu.edu

409.835.8461 (p)

409.839.2310 (f)

Jim Hogg County Office
District 12 Office - South Dudley, Matthew 109 E Santa Clara St
Hebbronville, TX
78361

jim-hogg-tx@tamu.edu

361.527.3737 (p)

Jim Wells County Office
District 12 Office - South Mercado, Rogelio 200 North Almond
Courthouse
Alice, TX
78332

jim-wells-tx@tamu.edu

361.668.5705 (p)

361.668.2802 (f)

Johnson County Office
District 08 Office - Central Clark, Kristen 1 N Main St Ste 309
Cleburne, TX
76033-5543

johnson-tx@tamu.edu

817.556.6370 (p)

817.556.6375 (f)

Jones County Office
District 07 Office - West Central Estes, Steve Courthouse Basement
1100 12th Street
Anson, TX
79501

jones-tx@tamu.edu

325.823.2432 (p)

325.823.4241 (f)

Karnes County Office
District 11 Office - Coastal Bend Dennison, Meagen, Alewine, Jared 115 N Market St.
Karnes City, TX
78118

karnes-tx@tamu.edu

830.780.3906 (p)

830.780.4766 (f)

Kaufman County Office
District 04 Office - North Davis, Ralph 2471 N State Highway 34
Kaufman, TX
75142-5561

kaufman-tx@tamu.edu

972.932.9069 (p)

972.932.9073 (f)

Kendall County Office
District 10 Office - Southwest Zoeller, Stephen 210 E San Antonio Ste 9
Boerne, TX
78006-2050

kendall-tx@tamu.edu

830.249.9343 (p)

830.249.2583 (f)

Kent County Office
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains Cave, Brandon 101 South Main Street
Jayton, TX
79528

kent-tx@tamu.edu

806.237.3751 (p)

806.237.3115 (f)

Kerr County Office
District 10 Office - Southwest Walston, II, Roy 3775 Highway 27
Kerrville, TX
780287089

kerr-tx@tamu.edu

830.257.6568 (p)

830.257.6573 (f)

Kimble County Office
District 10 Office - Southwest Silvers, Sam 501 Main Street
Junction, TX
76849-0427

kimble-tx@tamu.edu

325.446.2620 (p)

325.446.2986 (f)

King County Office
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains Oliver, Toby 800 South Baker Street
Guthrie, TX
79236

king-tx@tamu.edu

806.596.4451 (p)

806.596.4664 (f)

Kinney County Office
District 10 Office - Southwest Grant, Emily 602 East Military Highway
Brackettville, TX
78832-0266

kinney-tx@tamu.edu

830.563.2442 (p)

830.563.3114 (f)

Kleberg-Kenedy County Office
District 12 Office - South Escobedo, Jr, Francisco 729 East Yoakum Avenue
Kingsville, TX
78363

kleberg-county-office-tx@tamu.edu

361.595.8566 (p)

361.592.7741 (f)

Knox County Office
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains Coop, Lorrie 100 West Cedar Street
Benjamin, TX
79505

knox-tx@tamu.edu

940.459.2651 (p)

940.454.2005 (f)

La Salle County Office
District 12 Office - South 101 Courthouse Square Suite#215
Cotulla, TX
78014

la-salle-tx@tamu.edu

830.483.5165 (p)

830.483.5106 (f)

Lamar County Office
District 04 Office - North Graves, Laura 4315 Bonham St Ste A
Paris, TX
75460-5213

lamar-tx@tamu.edu

903.737.2443 (p)

903.737.2446 (f)

Lamb County Office
District 02 Office - South Plains Henley, Graham 100 6th Drive, Rm B-5
Littlefield, TX
79339

lamb-tx@tamu.edu

806.485.9135 (p)

806.385.6485 (f)

Lampasas County Office
District 07 Office - West Central Dezarn, Karen 409 South Pecan Street, Suite 102
Lampasas, TX
76550

lampasas-tx@tamu.edu

512.556.8271 (p)

512.556.8270 (f)

Lavaca County Office
District 11 Office - Coastal Bend Deforest, Shannon 300 S. Lagrange St.
Hallettsville, TX
77964

lavaca-tx@tamu.edu

361.798.2221 (p)

361.798.9285 (f)

Lee County Office
District 09 Office - Southeast Poncik, Tonya 310 S Grimes St
Giddings, TX
78942-4108

lee-tx@tamu.edu

979.542.2753 (p)

979.542.2362 (f)

Leon County Office
District 08 Office - Central Parrish, Jr, Richard 113 West Main Street
Centerville, TX
75833

leon-tx@tamu.edu

903.536.2531 (p)

903.536.3804 (f)

Liberty County Office
District 09 Office - Southeast Cordova, Alexis Liberty County
501 Palmer Street
Liberty, TX
77575-4905

liberty-tx@tamu.edu

936.334.3230 (p)

936.336.4565 (f)

Limestone County Office
District 08 Office - Central Groschke, David 200 West State Street
Groesbeck, TX
76642-0191

limestone-tx@tamu.edu

254.729.5314 (p)

254.729.2540 (f)

Lipscomb County Office
District 01 Office - Panhandle Sprague, Jr, J.R. Courthouse Basement
1st Main and 1st Avenue
Lipscomb, TX
79056

lipscomb-tx@tamu.edu

806.862.4601 (p)

806.862.3004 (f)

Live Oak County Office
District 12 Office - South Ureste, June 204 Bowie
George West, TX
78022

live-oak-tx@tamu.edu

361.449.1703 (p)

361.449.1892 (f)

Llano County Office
District 07 Office - West Central Osbourn, Jamie 1447 E State Highway 71, Unit E
Llano, TX
78643-3534

llano-tx@tamu.edu

325.247.5159 (p)

325.247.2449 (f)

Lubbock County Office
District 02 Office - South Plains Brown, Mark 916 Main Street, Suite 201
Lubbock, TX
79401

lubbock-tx@tamu.edu

806.775.1740 (p)

806.775.1758 (f)

Lynn County Office
District 02 Office - South Plains Scott, Wendy 1601 Ave. J
Tahoka, TX
79373

lynn-tx@tamu.edu

806.561.4562 (p)

806.561.4562 (f)

Madison County Office
District 09 Office - Southeast Caperton, Chadd 300 W School St Ste 101
Madisonville, TX
77864-3280

madison-tx@tamu.edu

936.348.2234 (p)

936.348.9685 (f)

Marion County Office
District 05 Office - East Weir, Doug 130 Kelly Park Rd Ste A
Jefferson, TX
75657-6667

marion-tx@tamu.edu

903.665.2421 (p)

903.665.1256 (f)

Martin County Office
District 06 Office - Far West Baugh, Amy 210 Convent
Stanton, TX
79782

martin-tx@tamu.edu

432.756.3316 (p)

432.756.2992 (f)

Mason County Office
District 07 Office - West Central Walker, Micah 505 Moody Street
Mason, TX
76856

mason-tx@tamu.edu

325.347.6459 (p)

325.347.8402 (f)

Matagorda County Office
District 11 Office - Coastal Bend 2200 7th St 4th Fl
Bay City, TX
77414-5203

matagorda-tx@tamu.edu

979.245.4100 (p)

979.245.5661 (f)

Maverick County Office
District 12 Office - South Galindo, Oscar 2350 East Main Street
Eagle Pass, TX
78852-4419

maverick-tx@tamu.edu

830.773.5064 (p)

830.773.3450 (f)

McCulloch County Office
District 07 Office - West Central Behrens, Jacque 114 W Main St
Brady, TX
76825-4527

mcculloch-tx@tamu.edu

325.597.1295 (p)

325.597.3023 (f)

McLennan County Office
District 08 Office - Central McLellan, Shane 420 N 6th St
Waco, TX
76701-1315

mclennan-tx@tamu.edu

254.757.5180 (p)

254.757.5097 (f)

McMullen County Office
District 12 Office - South Cavazos, Isaac Courthouse, Hwys 72 & 16
Tilden, TX
78072

mcmullen-tx@tamu.edu

361.274.3323 (p)

361.274.3618 (f)

Medina County Office
District 10 Office - Southwest Kunkel, Sandra 1506 Ave M
Hondo, TX
78861-1754

medina-tx@tamu.edu

830.741.6180 (p)

830.741.6182 (f)

Menard County Office
District 07 Office - West Central Brown, Lisa Courthouse, 2nd Floor
206 East San Saba
Menard, TX
76859

menard-tx@tamu.edu

325.396.4787 (p)

325.396.2260 (f)

Midland County Office
District 06 Office - Far West 2445 E Highway 80
Midland, TX
79706-4310

midland-tx@tamu.edu

432.686.4700 (p)

432.686.4704 (f)

Milam County Office
District 08 Office - Central Holcombe, Micah 100 E 1st St
Cameron, TX
76520-3341

milam-tx@tamu.edu

254.697.7045 (p)

254.697.7046 (f)

Mills County Office
District 07 Office - West Central Guthrie, Tom 1011 4th Street
Goldthwaite, TX
76844

mills-tx@tamu.edu

325.648.2650 (p)

325.648.3546 (f)

Mitchell County Office
District 02 Office - South Plains Graves, Audra 440 E 2nd St
Colorado City, TX
79512-6435

mitchell-tx@tamu.edu

325.728.3111 (p)

325.728.8319 (f)

Montague County Office
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains Hansard, Justin Courthouse, 1st Floor,
266 Franklin Street
Montague, TX
76251

montague-tx@tamu.edu

940.894.2831 (p)

940.894.2001 (f)

Montgomery County Office
District 09 Office - Southeast Heimer, Michael 9020 Airport Road
Conroe, TX
77303-4334

montgomery-tx@tamu.edu

936.539.7822 (p)

936.788.8394 (f)

Moore County Office
District 01 Office - Panhandle Fischbacher, Jr, Marcel 310 E 1st St Rm 100
Dumas, TX
79029-2730

moore-tx@tamu.edu

806.935.2594 (p)

806.934.9765 (f)

Morris County Office
District 04 Office - North Grant, Rob 501 Crockett St Ste 2
Daingerfield, TX
75638-1509

morris-tx@tamu.edu

903.645.2222 (p)

903.645.7151 (f)

Motley County Office
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains Martin, Ryan 707 Dundee Street
Matador, TX
79244

motley-tx@tamu.edu

806.347.2733 (p)

806.347.2220 (f)

Nacogdoches County Office
District 05 Office - East Thompson, Ricky Courthouse
203 W Main St
Nacogdoches, TX
75961-4828

nacogdoches-tx@tamu.edu

936.560.7711 (p)

936.560.7894 (f)

Navarro County Office
District 08 Office - Central Bishop, Page 313 West 3rd
Corsicana, TX
75110

navarro-tx@tamu.edu

903.654.3075 (p)

903.654.3026 (f)

Newton County Office
District 05 Office - East Sumrall, Aaron 509 North Main Street
Newton, TX
75966-0627

newton-tx@tamu.edu

409.379.4831 (p)

409.379.4060 (f)

Nolan County Office
District 07 Office - West Central Wilcox, Zach 100 E 3rd St Ste 305
Sweetwater, TX
79556-4572

nolan-tx@tamu.edu

325.236.6912 (p)

325.236.9018 (f)

Nueces County Office
District 11 Office - Coastal Bend Munoz, Norma 710 E Main Ave Ste 1
Robstown, TX
78380-3148

nueces-tx@tamu.edu

361.767.5223 (p)

361.767.5248 (f)

Ochiltree County Office
District 01 Office - Panhandle Strawn, Scott Ochiltree County Expo Center
402 Expo Drive
Perryton, TX
79070-2469

ochiltree-tx@tamu.edu

806.435.4501 (p)

806.434.0351 (f)

Oldham County Office
District 01 Office - Panhandle Eicke, Chelsey 122 South Main Street
Courthouse
Vega, TX
79092

oldham-tx@tamu.edu

806.267.2692 (p)

806.267.0117 (f)

Orange County Office
District 09 Office - Southeast Ritter, Christina 11475a Fm 1442
Orange, TX
77630

orange-tx@tamu.edu

409.882.7010 (p)

409.745.9889 (f)

Palo Pinto County Office
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains Mauney, Scotty 221 South 5th Avenue
Palo Pinto, TX
76484

palo-pinto-tx@tamu.edu

940.659.1228 (p)

940.659.2655 (f)

Panola County Office
District 05 Office - East Dudley, Lee 522 W. College Street
Carthage, TX
756332527

panola-tx@tamu.edu

903.693.0380 (p)

903.694.2909 (f)

Parker County Office
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains Smith, Kathy 604 N Main St Ste 200
Weatherford, TX
76086-2436

parker-tx@tamu.edu

817.598.6168 (p)

817.598.6159 (f)

Parmer County Office
District 02 Office - South Plains Case, Wendy 301 US Hwy. 60, Suite B
Bovina, TX
79009-0700

parmer-tx@tamu.edu

806.251.5120 (p)

806.251.5121 (f)

Pecos County Office
District 06 Office - Far West Heffelfinger, Karan 100 E. Division
Fort Stockton, TX
79735

pecos-tx@tamu.edu

432.336.2541 (p)

432.336.6107 (f)

Polk County Office
District 05 Office - East Currie, Mark 602 E Church St Ste 127
Livingston, TX
77351-6043

polk-tx@tamu.edu

936.327.6828 (p)

936.327.6859 (f)

Potter County Office
District 01 Office - Panhandle Gresham, Lizabeth 3301 E 10th Ave
Amarillo, TX
79104-2603

potter-tx@tamu.edu

806.373.0713 (p)

806.373.7946 (f)

Presidio County Office
District 06 Office - Far West Griggs, Reba 300 North Highland
Marfa, TX
79843

presidio-tx@tamu.edu

432.729.4746 (p)

432.729.4011 (f)

Rains County Office
District 04 Office - North Gowin, Stephen 410 Tawakoni Drive
Emory, TX
75440-0278

rains-tx@tamu.edu

903.473.4580 (p)

903.473.0252 (f)

Randall County Office
District 01 Office - Panhandle Ragland, J 200 N Brown Rd
Canyon, TX
79015-7300

randall-tx@tamu.edu

806.468.5543 (p)

806.468.5547 (f)

Reagan County Office
District 06 Office - Far West McPhaul, Chase 1430 N. Ohio
Big Lake, TX
76932

reagan-tx@tamu.edu

325.884.2335 (p)

325.884.2035 (f)

Real County Office
District 10 Office - Southwest Fleming, Jason 420 West Ranch Road 337
Leakey, TX
78873

real-tx@tamu.edu

830.232.6673 (p)

830.232.5443 (f)

Red River County Office
District 04 Office - North Carder, Meko 402 N Cedar St
Clarksville, TX
75426-3019

red-river-tx@tamu.edu

903.427.3867 (p)

903.427.3868 (f)

Reeves County Office
District 06 Office - Far West 700 W Daggett St
Pecos, TX
79772

reeves-tx@tamu.edu

432.447.9041 (p)

432.447.6149 (f)

Refugio County Office
District 11 Office - Coastal Bend Moeller, Candace 414 B N. Alamo St
Refugio, TX
78377

refugio-tx@tamu.edu

361.526.2825 (p)

361.526.4340 (f)

Roberts County Office
District 01 Office - Panhandle Wilkes, Michael Roberts County Annex
122 Waters Street
Miami, TX
79059

roberts-tx@tamu.edu

806.868.3191 (p)

806.868.5200 (f)

Robertson County Office
District 08 Office - Central Schneider, Edward 2458 North FM 46
Franklin, TX
77856-0368

robertson-tx@tamu.edu

979.828.4270 (p)

979.828.1112 (f)

Rockwall County Office
District 04 Office - North Williams, Todd 915 Whitmore
Ste B
Rockwall, TX
75087

rockwall-tx@tamu.edu

972.204.7660 (p)

972.204.7669 (f)

Runnels County Office
District 07 Office - West Central Cline, Garrett 608 Sealy Ave Ste A
Ballinger, TX
76821-5711

runnels-tx@tamu.edu

325.365.2219 (p)

325.365.5932 (f)

Rusk County Office
District 05 Office - East Buckner, Eunice 113 E Fordall St
Henderson, TX
75652-3128

rusk-tx@tamu.edu

903.657.0376 (p)

903.655.8856 (f)

Sabine County Office
District 05 Office - East 140 N. Texas St.
Hemphill, TX
75948-0229

sabine-tx@tamu.edu

409.787.3752 (p)

409.787.4378 (f)

San Augustine County Office
District 05 Office - East Bridges, Shane Courthouse, Room 201
100 W Columbia St
San Augustine, TX
75972-1947

san-augustine-tx@tamu.edu

936.275.3644 (p)

936.275.9579 (f)

San Jacinto County Office
District 09 Office - Southeast Gregson, Brandon 11 Carrier Ave
Shepherd, TX
77371

san-jacinto-tx@tamu.edu

936.628.6407 (p)

936.628.6513 (f)

San Patricio County Office
District 11 Office - Coastal Bend Farrow, Katherine 219 N Vineyard St
Sinton, TX
78387-2613

san-patricio-tx@tamu.edu

361.587.3400 (p)

361.364.6237 (f)

San Saba County Office
District 07 Office - West Central Alexander, Neal Courthouse
500 E Wallace St Ste 102
San Saba, TX
76877-3608

san-saba-tx@tamu.edu

325.372.5416 (p)

325.372.3851 (f)

Schleicher County Office
District 07 Office - West Central 203 S. W. Main
Eldorado, TX
76936

schleicher-tx@tamu.edu

325.853.2132 (p)

325.853.3821 (f)

Scurry County Office
District 02 Office - South Plains Gruben, Greg 2605 Avenue M
Snyder, TX
79549-2826

scurry-tx@tamu.edu

325.573.5423 (p)

325.573.6146 (f)

Shackelford County Office
District 07 Office - West Central Vinson, Rocky 225 South Main Street
Albany, TX
76430

shackelford-tx@tamu.edu

325.762.2233 (p)

325.762.3966 (f)

Shelby County Office
District 05 Office - East Dunn, Lane 266 Nacogdoches St.
Center, TX
75935-3959

shelby-tx@tamu.edu

936.598.7744 (p)

936.598.4284 (f)

Sherman County Office
District 01 Office - Panhandle Pronger Killian, Jill Courthouse Annex
701 North Third Street
Stratford, TX
79084

sherman-tx@tamu.edu

806.366.2081 (p)

806.366.2489 (f)

Smith County Office
District 05 Office - East Gulley, Chad Room 116, Smith Co Cotton Belt Bldg
1517 W Front St
Tyler, TX
75702-7854

smith-tx@tamu.edu

903.590.2980 (p)

903.590.2984 (f)

Somervell County Office
District 08 Office - Central Davis, Zach 1405 Texas Drive
Glen Rose, TX
76043-0895

somervell-tx@tamu.edu

254.897.2809 (p)

254.897.9323 (f)

Starr County Office
District 12 Office - South Scrivner-Morado, Yolanda 500 N Britton Ave
Rio Grande City, TX
78582-2612

starr-tx@tamu.edu

956.487.2306 (p)

956.716.8197 (f)

Stephens County Office
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains Burns, Sumer Courthouse
200 West Walker St
Breckenridge, TX
76424-3554

stephens-tx@tamu.edu

254.559.2313 (p)

254.559.2362 (f)

Sterling County Office
District 07 Office - West Central Coburn, Chad Courthouse, Highway 87
609 4th Street
Sterling City, TX
76951

sterling-tx@tamu.edu

325.378.3181 (p)

325.378.2266 (f)

Stonewall County Office
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains Myers, Cody 500 Broadway Street
Aspermont, TX
79502

stonewall-tx@tamu.edu

940.989.3510 (p)

940.989.2032 (f)

Sutton County Office
District 10 Office - Southwest Hernandez, Pascual 1700 North Crockett Street
Sonora, TX
76950-1047

sutton-tx@tamu.edu

325.387.3101 (p)

325.387.5537 (f)

Swisher County Office
District 02 Office - South Plains Runnels, Calley 310 W Broadway Ave
Tulia, TX
79088-2245

swisher-tx@tamu.edu

806.995.3726 (p)

806.995.2364 (f)

Tarrant County Office
District 04 Office - North Jacobsen, Joan 200 Taylor, Suite 500
Fort Worth, TX
76196

tarrant-tx@tamu.edu

817.884.1945 (p)

817.884.1941 (f)

Taylor County Office
District 07 Office - West Central Pritz, Robert 1982 Lytle Way
Abilene, TX
79602-4287

taylor-tx@tamu.edu

325.672.6048 (p)

325.672.9148 (f)

Terrell County Office
District 06 Office - Far West McCrory, Jessica Courthouse Square
Hackberry Street
Sanderson, TX
79848

terrell-tx@tamu.edu

432.345.2291 (p)

432.345.2653 (f)

Terry County Office
District 02 Office - South Plains 209 S 5th St
Brownfield, TX
79316-4307

terry-tx@tamu.edu

806.637.4060 (p)

806.637.2588 (f)

Throckmorton County Office
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains Cargill, Kloey 101 North Minter Avenue
Throckmorton, TX
76483

throckmorton-tx@tamu.edu

940.849.3321 (p)

940.849.3220 (f)

Titus County Office
District 04 Office - North Rollins, Lou Ann 1708 Industrial Rd
Mount Pleasant, TX
75455-2234

titus-tx@tamu.edu

903.572.0261 (p)

903.577.1779 (f)

Tom Green County Office
District 07 Office - West Central Blanek, Josh 113 W Beauregard Ave
San Angelo, TX
76903-5834

tom-green-tx@tamu.edu

325.659.6524 (p)

325.659.6467 (f)

Travis County Office
District 10 Office - Southwest Johnson, Maggie 1600B Smith Rd
Austin, TX
78721-3541

travis-tx@tamu.edu

512.854.9600 (p)

512.854.9611 (f)

Trinity County Office
District 05 Office - East Hewitt, Armon 223 West First Street
Groveton, TX
75845-0430

trinity-tx@tamu.edu

936.642.1421 (p)

936.642.2040 (f)

Tyler County Office
District 05 Office - East Spivey, Jacob 201 Veterans Way Ste 102
Woodville, TX
75979-5658

tyler-tx@tamu.edu

409.283.8284 (p)

409.331.0015 (f)

Upshur County Office
District 05 Office - East York, Julie 101 Cass Street
Gilmer, TX
75644-0730

upshur-tx@tamu.edu

903.843.4019 (p)

903.680.8291 (f)

Upton County Office
District 06 Office - Far West Quigg, Jr, Raymond 1000 TX-329
Rankin, TX
79778

upton-tx@tamu.edu

432.693.2313 (p)

432.693.2137 (f)

Uvalde County Office
District 10 Office - Southwest Flores, Molly 122 Veterans Lane
Uvalde, TX
78801

uvalde-tx@tamu.edu

830.591.9046 (p)

830.591.9043 (f)

Val Verde County Office
District 06 Office - Far West 300 E 17th St
Del Rio, TX
78840-3305

val-verde-tx@tamu.edu

830.774.7591 (p)

830.775.4920 (f)

Van Zandt County Office
District 04 Office - North Phillips, Tommy 235 E. Groves St
Canton, TX
75103

van-zandt-tx@tamu.edu

903.567.4149 (p)

903.567.7857 (f)

Victoria County Office
District 11 Office - Coastal Bend Bochat, Matt 528 Waco Circle
Victoria, TX
77904-3688

victoria-tx@tamu.edu

361.575.4581 (p)

361.572.0798 (f)

Walker County Office
District 09 Office - Southeast Lepley, Reginald 102 Tam Rd Ste B
Huntsville, TX
77320-1918

walker-tx@tamu.edu

936.435.2426 (p)

936.435.2429 (f)

Waller County Office
District 09 Office - Southeast Villarreal, Stacie 846 6th St
Hempstead, TX
77445-5402

waller-tx@tamu.edu

979.826.7651 (p)

979.826.7654 (f)

Ward County Office
District 06 Office - Far West Pritchard, Abigail 3600 S Stockton Ave Ste J
Monahans, TX
79756-6500

ward-tx@tamu.edu

432.943.2682 (p)

432.943.3138 (f)

Washington County Office
District 11 Office - Coastal Bend Matheney, Kara 1305 E Blue Bell Rd Ste 104
Brenham, TX
77833-2436

washington-tx@tamu.edu

979.277.6212 (p)

979.277.6223 (f)

Webb County Office
District 12 Office - South Ramirez, Martha 7209 E Saunders St Ste 5
Laredo, TX
78041-9001

webb-tx@tamu.edu

956.523.5290 (p)

956.721.2230 (f)

Wharton County Office
District 11 Office - Coastal Bend Bowen, Corrie 315 E Milam St
Wharton, TX
77488-5023

wharton-tx@tamu.edu

979.532.3310 (p)

979.532.8863 (f)

Wheeler County Office
District 01 Office - Panhandle Hatfield-Hazzard, Wendy 7939 U.S. Hwy. 83
Wheeler, TX
79096

wheeler-tx@tamu.edu

806.826.5243 (p)

806.826.0433 (f)

Wichita County Office
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains Graf, David 600 Scott St Ste 200
Wichita Falls, TX
76301-2531

wichita-tx@tamu.edu

940.716.8610 (p)

940.716.8615 (f)

Wilbarger County Office
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains Reagan, Langdon 1700 Wilbarger St Rm 29
Vernon, TX
76384-4749

wilbarger-tx@tamu.edu

940.552.5474 (p)

940.553.2327 (f)

Willacy County Office
District 12 Office - South Rodriguez, Matthew 471 W. Hidalgo Ave
County Extension Office
Raymondville, TX
78580-3532

Willacy.County@ag.tamu.edu

956.689.2412 (p)

956.689.2031 (f)

Williamson County Office
District 08 Office - Central Stevens, Chelsea 3151 SE Inner Loop Ste A
Georgetown, TX
78626-6343

williamson-tx@tamu.edu

512.943.3300 (p)

512.943.3301 (f)

Wilson County Office
District 10 Office - Southwest Davis, Bryan 1420 3rd Street
Floresville, TX
78114-0278

wilson-tx@tamu.edu

830.393.7357 (p)

830.393.7340 (f)

Winkler-Loving County Office
District 06 Office - Far West Floyd, Dena 307 S Poplar St, Ste 1
Kermit, TX
79745-4300

winkler-county-office-tx@tamu.edu

432.586.2593 (p)

432.586.9307 (f)

Wise County Office
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains Davis, Tanya 206 S State St Ste A
Decatur, TX
76234-1849

wise-tx@tamu.edu

940.627.3341 (p)

940.627.8070 (f)

Wood County Office
District 05 Office - East Monk, Angie 618 S. Main Street
Quitman, TX
75783-0968

wood-tx@tamu.edu

903.763.2924 (p)

903.763.2092 (f)

Yoakum County Office
District 02 Office - South Plains Lamolinare, Bubba 901 Ave. G
Plains, TX
79355

yoakum-tx@tamu.edu

806.456.2263 (p)

806.456.2066 (f)

Young County Office
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains Revell, Maranda 3201 Highway 16 S
Graham, TX
76450-5113

young-tx@tamu.edu

940.549.0737 (p)

940.549.8140 (f)

Zapata County Office
District 12 Office - South 200 E. 7th Avenue, Suite 249
Zapata County Courthouse
Zapata, TX
78076

zapata-tx@tamu.edu

956.765.9820 (p)

956.765.8627 (f)

Zavala County Office
District 12 Office - South Valdez, Marcel 221 N 1st Ave
Crystal City, TX
78839-3503

zavala-tx@tamu.edu

830.374.2883 (p)

830.374.3351 (f)