Unit Account Managers

Unit Account Managers are responsible for maintaining the personnel listings in AgriLife People for the respective units. Both units and managers may be repeated in the table below as units can have multiple managers and people can manage multiple units.

Name Unit Managed Email Phone
Elke Aguilar
Agricultural Leadership, Education and Communication
Agricultural Leadership, Education and Communication

elke-r-aguilar@tamu.edu

979.862.1979 (p)

Clara Aguilar
Recreation, Park and Tourism Sciences (RPTS)
Recreation, Park and Tourism Sciences (RPTS)

claraaguilar@tamu.edu

979.845.5771 (p)

Debbie Barnes
Texas 4-H Conference Center
4-H and Youth Development

dlbarnes@ag.tamu.edu

325.784.5482 (p)

Debbie Barnes
Texas 4-H Conference Center
Texas 4-H Conference Center

dlbarnes@ag.tamu.edu

325.784.5482 (p)

Phyllis Benge
San Angelo Research and Extension Center
San Angelo Research and Extension Center

pbenge@ag.tamu.edu

325.653.4576 (p)

Phyllis Benge
San Angelo Research and Extension Center
Sonora Research Station

pbenge@ag.tamu.edu

325.653.4576 (p)

Linda Bice
District 01 Office - Panhandle
Armstrong County Office

llbice@ag.tamu.edu

806.677.5600 (p)

Linda Bice
District 01 Office - Panhandle
Briscoe County Office

llbice@ag.tamu.edu

806.677.5600 (p)

Linda Bice
District 01 Office - Panhandle
Carson County Office

llbice@ag.tamu.edu

806.677.5600 (p)

Linda Bice
District 01 Office - Panhandle
Collingsworth County Office

llbice@ag.tamu.edu

806.677.5600 (p)

Linda Bice
District 01 Office - Panhandle
Dallam-Hartley County Office

llbice@ag.tamu.edu

806.677.5600 (p)

Linda Bice
District 01 Office - Panhandle
Deaf Smith County Office

llbice@ag.tamu.edu

806.677.5600 (p)

Linda Bice
District 01 Office - Panhandle
Donley County Office

llbice@ag.tamu.edu

806.677.5600 (p)

Linda Bice
District 01 Office - Panhandle
Gray County Office

llbice@ag.tamu.edu

806.677.5600 (p)

Linda Bice
District 01 Office - Panhandle
Hall County Office

llbice@ag.tamu.edu

806.677.5600 (p)

Linda Bice
District 01 Office - Panhandle
Hansford County Office

llbice@ag.tamu.edu

806.677.5600 (p)

Linda Bice
District 01 Office - Panhandle
Hemphill County Office

llbice@ag.tamu.edu

806.677.5600 (p)

Linda Bice
District 01 Office - Panhandle
Hutchinson County Office

llbice@ag.tamu.edu

806.677.5600 (p)

Linda Bice
District 01 Office - Panhandle
Lipscomb County Office

llbice@ag.tamu.edu

806.677.5600 (p)

Linda Bice
District 01 Office - Panhandle
Moore County Office

llbice@ag.tamu.edu

806.677.5600 (p)

Linda Bice
District 01 Office - Panhandle
Ochiltree County Office

llbice@ag.tamu.edu

806.677.5600 (p)

Linda Bice
District 01 Office - Panhandle
Oldham County Office

llbice@ag.tamu.edu

806.677.5600 (p)

Linda Bice
District 01 Office - Panhandle
Potter County Office

llbice@ag.tamu.edu

806.677.5600 (p)

Linda Bice
District 01 Office - Panhandle
Randall County Office

llbice@ag.tamu.edu

806.677.5600 (p)

Linda Bice
District 01 Office - Panhandle
Roberts County Office

llbice@ag.tamu.edu

806.677.5600 (p)

Linda Bice
District 01 Office - Panhandle
Sherman County Office

llbice@ag.tamu.edu

806.677.5600 (p)

Linda Bice
District 01 Office - Panhandle
Wheeler County Office

llbice@ag.tamu.edu

806.677.5600 (p)

Linda Bice
District 01 Office - Panhandle
District 01 Office - Panhandle

llbice@ag.tamu.edu

806.677.5600 (p)

Rebecca Binder
College of Agriculture and Life Sciences, Administration
College of Agriculture and Life Sciences, Administration

rebecca.binder@ag.tamu.edu

979.847.9325 (p)

Rebecca Binder
College of Agriculture and Life Sciences, Administration
Abriendo Puertas Initiative

rebecca.binder@ag.tamu.edu

979.847.9325 (p)

Rebecca Binder
College of Agriculture and Life Sciences, Administration
Equine Initiative

rebecca.binder@ag.tamu.edu

979.847.9325 (p)

Barbara Childress
Soil and Crop Sciences
Soil and Crop Sciences

b-bracken@tamu.edu

979.845.3042 (p)

Barbara Childress
Soil and Crop Sciences
Farm Services

b-bracken@tamu.edu

979.845.3042 (p)

Linda Brochu
Plant Pathology and Microbiology
Plant Pathology and Microbiology

l-brochu@tamu.edu

979.845.7311 (p)

Casey Bryan
Information Resources (TFS)
Office of the Director (TFS)

cbryan@tfs.tamu.edu

979.458.7309 (p)

Casey Bryan
Information Resources (TFS)
Finance and Administration (TFS)

cbryan@tfs.tamu.edu

979.458.7309 (p)

Casey Bryan
Information Resources (TFS)
Information Resources (TFS)

cbryan@tfs.tamu.edu

979.458.7309 (p)

Casey Bryan
Information Resources (TFS)
Purchasing (TFS)

cbryan@tfs.tamu.edu

979.458.7309 (p)

Casey Bryan
Information Resources (TFS)
Payroll and Support Services (TFS)

cbryan@tfs.tamu.edu

979.458.7309 (p)

Casey Bryan
Information Resources (TFS)
Human Resources (TFS)

cbryan@tfs.tamu.edu

979.458.7309 (p)

Casey Bryan
Information Resources (TFS)
Budgets and Accounting (TFS)

cbryan@tfs.tamu.edu

979.458.7309 (p)

Casey Bryan
Information Resources (TFS)
Communications (TFS)

cbryan@tfs.tamu.edu

979.458.7309 (p)

Casey Bryan
Information Resources (TFS)
Emergency Operations Center (TFS)

cbryan@tfs.tamu.edu

979.458.7309 (p)

Casey Bryan
Information Resources (TFS)
Forest Resource Development and Sustainable Forestry (TFS)

cbryan@tfs.tamu.edu

979.458.7309 (p)

Casey Bryan
Information Resources (TFS)
Stewardship, Legacy and Special Projects (TFS)

cbryan@tfs.tamu.edu

979.458.7309 (p)

Casey Bryan
Information Resources (TFS)
Western Gulf Tree Improvement Program (TFS)

cbryan@tfs.tamu.edu

979.458.7309 (p)

Casey Bryan
Information Resources (TFS)
Central/West Texas Operations (TFS)

cbryan@tfs.tamu.edu

979.458.7309 (p)

Casey Bryan
Information Resources (TFS)
Urban Forestry (TFS)

cbryan@tfs.tamu.edu

979.458.7309 (p)

Casey Bryan
Information Resources (TFS)
West Texas Programs (TFS)

cbryan@tfs.tamu.edu

979.458.7309 (p)

Casey Bryan
Information Resources (TFS)
East Texas Operations (TFS)

cbryan@tfs.tamu.edu

979.458.7309 (p)

Casey Bryan
Information Resources (TFS)
Capacity Building (TFS)

cbryan@tfs.tamu.edu

979.458.7309 (p)

Casey Bryan
Information Resources (TFS)
Sustainable Forestry (TFS)

cbryan@tfs.tamu.edu

979.458.7309 (p)

Cathy Cardwell
Corpus Christi Research and Extension Center
Corpus Christi Research and Extension Center

cacardwell@ag.tamu.edu

361.265.9201 (p)

Janet Case
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains
Archer County Office

jcase@ag.tamu.edu

940.552.9941 (p)

Janet Case
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains
Baylor County Office

jcase@ag.tamu.edu

940.552.9941 (p)

Janet Case
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains
Childress County Office

jcase@ag.tamu.edu

940.552.9941 (p)

Janet Case
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains
Clay County Office

jcase@ag.tamu.edu

940.552.9941 (p)

Janet Case
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains
Cottle County Office

jcase@ag.tamu.edu

940.552.9941 (p)

Janet Case
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains
Dickens County Office

jcase@ag.tamu.edu

940.552.9941 (p)

Janet Case
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains
Foard County Office

jcase@ag.tamu.edu

940.552.9941 (p)

Janet Case
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains
Hardeman County Office

jcase@ag.tamu.edu

940.552.9941 (p)

Janet Case
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains
Haskell County Office

jcase@ag.tamu.edu

940.552.9941 (p)

Janet Case
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains
Jack County Office

jcase@ag.tamu.edu

940.552.9941 (p)

Janet Case
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains
Kent County Office

jcase@ag.tamu.edu

940.552.9941 (p)

Janet Case
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains
King County Office

jcase@ag.tamu.edu

940.552.9941 (p)

Janet Case
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains
Knox County Office

jcase@ag.tamu.edu

940.552.9941 (p)

Janet Case
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains
Montague County Office

jcase@ag.tamu.edu

940.552.9941 (p)

Janet Case
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains
Motley County Office

jcase@ag.tamu.edu

940.552.9941 (p)

Janet Case
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains
Palo Pinto County Office

jcase@ag.tamu.edu

940.552.9941 (p)

Janet Case
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains
Parker County Office

jcase@ag.tamu.edu

940.552.9941 (p)

Janet Case
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains
Stephens County Office

jcase@ag.tamu.edu

940.552.9941 (p)

Janet Case
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains
Stonewall County Office

jcase@ag.tamu.edu

940.552.9941 (p)

Janet Case
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains
Throckmorton County Office

jcase@ag.tamu.edu

940.552.9941 (p)

Janet Case
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains
Wichita County Office

jcase@ag.tamu.edu

940.552.9941 (p)

Janet Case
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains
Wilbarger County Office

jcase@ag.tamu.edu

940.552.9941 (p)

Janet Case
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains
Wise County Office

jcase@ag.tamu.edu

940.552.9941 (p)

Janet Case
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains
Young County Office

jcase@ag.tamu.edu

940.552.9941 (p)

Janet Case
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains

jcase@ag.tamu.edu

940.552.9941 (p)

Mandi Cockerham
Animal Science
Animal Science

acockerham@tamu.edu

979.845.6062 (p)

Mandi Cockerham
Animal Science
McGregor Research Center

acockerham@tamu.edu

979.845.6062 (p)

Michelle Coffman
District 02 Office - South Plains
Bailey County Office

mcoffman@ag.tamu.edu

806.746.6101 (p)

Michelle Coffman
District 02 Office - South Plains
Borden County Office

mcoffman@ag.tamu.edu

806.746.6101 (p)

Michelle Coffman
District 02 Office - South Plains
Castro County Office

mcoffman@ag.tamu.edu

806.746.6101 (p)

Michelle Coffman
District 02 Office - South Plains
Cochran County Office

mcoffman@ag.tamu.edu

806.746.6101 (p)

Michelle Coffman
District 02 Office - South Plains
Crosby County Office

mcoffman@ag.tamu.edu

806.746.6101 (p)

Michelle Coffman
District 02 Office - South Plains
Dawson County Office

mcoffman@ag.tamu.edu

806.746.6101 (p)

Michelle Coffman
District 02 Office - South Plains
Floyd County Office

mcoffman@ag.tamu.edu

806.746.6101 (p)

Michelle Coffman
District 02 Office - South Plains
Gaines County Office

mcoffman@ag.tamu.edu

806.746.6101 (p)

Michelle Coffman
District 02 Office - South Plains
Garza County Office

mcoffman@ag.tamu.edu

806.746.6101 (p)

Michelle Coffman
District 02 Office - South Plains
Hale County Office

mcoffman@ag.tamu.edu

806.746.6101 (p)

Michelle Coffman
District 02 Office - South Plains
Hockley County Office

mcoffman@ag.tamu.edu

806.746.6101 (p)

Michelle Coffman
District 02 Office - South Plains
Lamb County Office

mcoffman@ag.tamu.edu

806.746.6101 (p)

Michelle Coffman
District 02 Office - South Plains
Lubbock County Office

mcoffman@ag.tamu.edu

806.746.6101 (p)

Michelle Coffman
District 02 Office - South Plains
Lynn County Office

mcoffman@ag.tamu.edu

806.746.6101 (p)

Michelle Coffman
District 02 Office - South Plains
Mitchell County Office

mcoffman@ag.tamu.edu

806.746.6101 (p)

Michelle Coffman
District 02 Office - South Plains
Parmer County Office

mcoffman@ag.tamu.edu

806.746.6101 (p)

Michelle Coffman
District 02 Office - South Plains
Scurry County Office

mcoffman@ag.tamu.edu

806.746.6101 (p)

Michelle Coffman
District 02 Office - South Plains
Swisher County Office

mcoffman@ag.tamu.edu

806.746.6101 (p)

Michelle Coffman
District 02 Office - South Plains
Terry County Office

mcoffman@ag.tamu.edu

806.746.6101 (p)

Michelle Coffman
District 02 Office - South Plains
Yoakum County Office

mcoffman@ag.tamu.edu

806.746.6101 (p)

Michelle Coffman
District 02 Office - South Plains
District 02 Office - South Plains

mcoffman@ag.tamu.edu

806.746.6101 (p)

Judy Cole
District 05 Office - East
Anderson County Office

jcole@ag.tamu.edu

903.834.6191 (p)

Judy Cole
District 05 Office - East
Angelina County Office

jcole@ag.tamu.edu

903.834.6191 (p)

Judy Cole
District 05 Office - East
Cherokee County Office

jcole@ag.tamu.edu

903.834.6191 (p)

Judy Cole
District 05 Office - East
Gregg County Office

jcole@ag.tamu.edu

903.834.6191 (p)

Judy Cole
District 05 Office - East
Harrison County Office

jcole@ag.tamu.edu

903.834.6191 (p)

Judy Cole
District 05 Office - East
Henderson County Office

jcole@ag.tamu.edu

903.834.6191 (p)

Judy Cole
District 05 Office - East
Houston County Office

jcole@ag.tamu.edu

903.834.6191 (p)

Judy Cole
District 05 Office - East
Jasper County Office

jcole@ag.tamu.edu

903.834.6191 (p)

Judy Cole
District 05 Office - East
Marion County Office

jcole@ag.tamu.edu

903.834.6191 (p)

Judy Cole
District 05 Office - East
Nacogdoches County Office

jcole@ag.tamu.edu

903.834.6191 (p)

Judy Cole
District 05 Office - East
Newton County Office

jcole@ag.tamu.edu

903.834.6191 (p)

Judy Cole
District 05 Office - East
Panola County Office

jcole@ag.tamu.edu

903.834.6191 (p)

Judy Cole
District 05 Office - East
Polk County Office

jcole@ag.tamu.edu

903.834.6191 (p)

Judy Cole
District 05 Office - East
Rusk County Office

jcole@ag.tamu.edu

903.834.6191 (p)

Judy Cole
District 05 Office - East
Sabine County Office

jcole@ag.tamu.edu

903.834.6191 (p)

Judy Cole
District 05 Office - East
San Augustine County Office

jcole@ag.tamu.edu

903.834.6191 (p)

Judy Cole
District 05 Office - East
Shelby County Office

jcole@ag.tamu.edu

903.834.6191 (p)

Judy Cole
District 05 Office - East
Smith County Office

jcole@ag.tamu.edu

903.834.6191 (p)

Judy Cole
District 05 Office - East
Trinity County Office

jcole@ag.tamu.edu

903.834.6191 (p)

Judy Cole
District 05 Office - East
Tyler County Office

jcole@ag.tamu.edu

903.834.6191 (p)

Judy Cole
District 05 Office - East
Upshur County Office

jcole@ag.tamu.edu

903.834.6191 (p)

Judy Cole
District 05 Office - East
Wood County Office

jcole@ag.tamu.edu

903.834.6191 (p)

Judy Cole
District 05 Office - East
District 05 Office - East

jcole@ag.tamu.edu

903.834.6191 (p)

Annette Conchola
Office of the Vice Chancellor
Office of the Vice Chancellor

annette.conchola@ag.tamu.edu

979.845.4747 (p)

Sherry Coronado
Biochemistry and Biophysics
Biochemistry and Biophysics

s-coronado@tamu.edu

979.845.8852 (p)

Betty Cotton
Biochemistry and Biophysics
Biochemistry and Biophysics

blcotton@tamu.edu

979.458.0630 (p)

Susan Cubero
Dallas Research and Extension Center
Dallas Research and Extension Center

susan.cubero@ag.tamu.edu

972.231.5362 (p)

Rhonda D'agostino
Borlaug Institute of International Agriculture
Borlaug Institute of International Agriculture

rdagosti@ag.tamu.edu

979.845.3763 (p)

Tracy Davis
Agricultural Economics
Agricultural Economics

tdavis@tamu.edu

979.845.1751 (p)

Edward Evans
Biochemistry and Biophysics
Biochemistry and Biophysics

evansed@tamu.edu

979.845.1012 (p)

Sue Ferguson
4-H and Youth Development
4-H and Youth Development

sue.ferguson@ag.tamu.edu

979.845.1211 (p)

Sue Ferguson
4-H and Youth Development
Texas 4-H Conference Center

sue.ferguson@ag.tamu.edu

979.845.1211 (p)

Margaret Freeman
District 02 Office - South Plains
Bailey County Office

mgfreeman@ag.tamu.edu

806.746.6101 (p)

Margaret Freeman
District 02 Office - South Plains
Borden County Office

mgfreeman@ag.tamu.edu

806.746.6101 (p)

Margaret Freeman
District 02 Office - South Plains
Castro County Office

mgfreeman@ag.tamu.edu

806.746.6101 (p)

Margaret Freeman
District 02 Office - South Plains
Cochran County Office

mgfreeman@ag.tamu.edu

806.746.6101 (p)

Margaret Freeman
District 02 Office - South Plains
Crosby County Office

mgfreeman@ag.tamu.edu

806.746.6101 (p)

Margaret Freeman
District 02 Office - South Plains
Dawson County Office

mgfreeman@ag.tamu.edu

806.746.6101 (p)

Margaret Freeman
District 02 Office - South Plains
Floyd County Office

mgfreeman@ag.tamu.edu

806.746.6101 (p)

Margaret Freeman
District 02 Office - South Plains
Gaines County Office

mgfreeman@ag.tamu.edu

806.746.6101 (p)

Margaret Freeman
District 02 Office - South Plains
Garza County Office

mgfreeman@ag.tamu.edu

806.746.6101 (p)

Margaret Freeman
District 02 Office - South Plains
Hale County Office

mgfreeman@ag.tamu.edu

806.746.6101 (p)

Margaret Freeman
District 02 Office - South Plains
Hockley County Office

mgfreeman@ag.tamu.edu

806.746.6101 (p)

Margaret Freeman
District 02 Office - South Plains
Lamb County Office

mgfreeman@ag.tamu.edu

806.746.6101 (p)

Margaret Freeman
District 02 Office - South Plains
Lubbock County Office

mgfreeman@ag.tamu.edu

806.746.6101 (p)

Margaret Freeman
District 02 Office - South Plains
Lynn County Office

mgfreeman@ag.tamu.edu

806.746.6101 (p)

Margaret Freeman
District 02 Office - South Plains
Mitchell County Office

mgfreeman@ag.tamu.edu

806.746.6101 (p)

Margaret Freeman
District 02 Office - South Plains
Parmer County Office

mgfreeman@ag.tamu.edu

806.746.6101 (p)

Margaret Freeman
District 02 Office - South Plains
Scurry County Office

mgfreeman@ag.tamu.edu

806.746.6101 (p)

Margaret Freeman
District 02 Office - South Plains
Swisher County Office

mgfreeman@ag.tamu.edu

806.746.6101 (p)

Margaret Freeman
District 02 Office - South Plains
Terry County Office

mgfreeman@ag.tamu.edu

806.746.6101 (p)

Margaret Freeman
District 02 Office - South Plains
Yoakum County Office

mgfreeman@ag.tamu.edu

806.746.6101 (p)

Margaret Freeman
District 02 Office - South Plains
District 02 Office - South Plains

mgfreeman@ag.tamu.edu

806.746.6101 (p)

Lou Garza
District 12 Office - South
Atascosa County Office

mgarza@ag.tamu.edu

956.968.5581 (p)

Lou Garza
District 12 Office - South
Brooks County Office

mgarza@ag.tamu.edu

956.968.5581 (p)

Lou Garza
District 12 Office - South
Cameron County Office

mgarza@ag.tamu.edu

956.968.5581 (p)

Lou Garza
District 12 Office - South
Dimmit County Office

mgarza@ag.tamu.edu

956.968.5581 (p)

Lou Garza
District 12 Office - South
Duval County Office

mgarza@ag.tamu.edu

956.968.5581 (p)

Lou Garza
District 12 Office - South
Frio County Office

mgarza@ag.tamu.edu

956.968.5581 (p)

Lou Garza
District 12 Office - South
Hidalgo County Office

mgarza@ag.tamu.edu

956.968.5581 (p)

Lou Garza
District 12 Office - South
Jim Hogg County Office

mgarza@ag.tamu.edu

956.968.5581 (p)

Lou Garza
District 12 Office - South
Jim Wells County Office

mgarza@ag.tamu.edu

956.968.5581 (p)

Lou Garza
District 12 Office - South
Kleberg-Kenedy County Office

mgarza@ag.tamu.edu

956.968.5581 (p)

Lou Garza
District 12 Office - South
La Salle County Office

mgarza@ag.tamu.edu

956.968.5581 (p)

Lou Garza
District 12 Office - South
Live Oak County Office

mgarza@ag.tamu.edu

956.968.5581 (p)

Lou Garza
District 12 Office - South
McMullen County Office

mgarza@ag.tamu.edu

956.968.5581 (p)

Lou Garza
District 12 Office - South
Maverick County Office

mgarza@ag.tamu.edu

956.968.5581 (p)

Lou Garza
District 12 Office - South
Starr County Office

mgarza@ag.tamu.edu

956.968.5581 (p)

Lou Garza
District 12 Office - South
Webb County Office

mgarza@ag.tamu.edu

956.968.5581 (p)

Lou Garza
District 12 Office - South
Willacy County Office

mgarza@ag.tamu.edu

956.968.5581 (p)

Lou Garza
District 12 Office - South
Zapata County Office

mgarza@ag.tamu.edu

956.968.5581 (p)

Lou Garza
District 12 Office - South
Zavala County Office

mgarza@ag.tamu.edu

956.968.5581 (p)

Lou Garza
District 12 Office - South
District 12 Office - South

mgarza@ag.tamu.edu

956.968.5581 (p)

Manuel Gautreaux
Weslaco Research and Extension Center
Weslaco Research and Extension Center

Manny.Gautreaux@ag.tamu.edu

956.969.5621 (p)

Kathleen Greer
District 10 Office - Southwest
Bandera County Office

kathleen.greer@ag.tamu.edu

830.278.9151 (p)

Kathleen Greer
District 10 Office - Southwest
Bastrop County Office

kathleen.greer@ag.tamu.edu

830.278.9151 (p)

Kathleen Greer
District 10 Office - Southwest
Bexar County Office

kathleen.greer@ag.tamu.edu

830.278.9151 (p)

Kathleen Greer
District 10 Office - Southwest
Blanco County Office

kathleen.greer@ag.tamu.edu

830.278.9151 (p)

Kathleen Greer
District 10 Office - Southwest
Caldwell County Office

kathleen.greer@ag.tamu.edu

830.278.9151 (p)

Kathleen Greer
District 10 Office - Southwest
Comal County Office

kathleen.greer@ag.tamu.edu

830.278.9151 (p)

Kathleen Greer
District 10 Office - Southwest
Edwards County Office

kathleen.greer@ag.tamu.edu

830.278.9151 (p)

Kathleen Greer
District 10 Office - Southwest
Gillespie County Office

kathleen.greer@ag.tamu.edu

830.278.9151 (p)

Kathleen Greer
District 10 Office - Southwest
Gonzales County Office

kathleen.greer@ag.tamu.edu

830.278.9151 (p)

Kathleen Greer
District 10 Office - Southwest
Guadalupe County Office

kathleen.greer@ag.tamu.edu

830.278.9151 (p)

Kathleen Greer
District 10 Office - Southwest
Hays County Office

kathleen.greer@ag.tamu.edu

830.278.9151 (p)

Kathleen Greer
District 10 Office - Southwest
Kendall County Office

kathleen.greer@ag.tamu.edu

830.278.9151 (p)

Kathleen Greer
District 10 Office - Southwest
Kerr County Office

kathleen.greer@ag.tamu.edu

830.278.9151 (p)

Kathleen Greer
District 10 Office - Southwest
Kimble County Office

kathleen.greer@ag.tamu.edu

830.278.9151 (p)

Kathleen Greer
District 10 Office - Southwest
Kinney County Office

kathleen.greer@ag.tamu.edu

830.278.9151 (p)

Kathleen Greer
District 10 Office - Southwest
Medina County Office

kathleen.greer@ag.tamu.edu

830.278.9151 (p)

Kathleen Greer
District 10 Office - Southwest
Real County Office

kathleen.greer@ag.tamu.edu

830.278.9151 (p)

Kathleen Greer
District 10 Office - Southwest
Sutton County Office

kathleen.greer@ag.tamu.edu

830.278.9151 (p)

Kathleen Greer
District 10 Office - Southwest
Travis County Office

kathleen.greer@ag.tamu.edu

830.278.9151 (p)

Kathleen Greer
District 10 Office - Southwest
Uvalde County Office

kathleen.greer@ag.tamu.edu

830.278.9151 (p)

Kathleen Greer
District 10 Office - Southwest
Wilson County Office

kathleen.greer@ag.tamu.edu

830.278.9151 (p)

Kathleen Greer
District 10 Office - Southwest
District 10 Office - Southwest

kathleen.greer@ag.tamu.edu

830.278.9151 (p)

Paul Greer
Horticultural Sciences
Horticultural Sciences

pgreer@tamu.edu

979.847.9359 (p)

Tanya Gunnels
Organizational Development
Organizational Development

t-gunnels1@tamu.edu

979.845.7210 (p)

Tanya Gunnels
Organizational Development
Extension Strategic Partnerships and Engagement (ESPE)

t-gunnels1@tamu.edu

979.845.7210 (p)

Karen Hodges
Plant Pathology and Microbiology
Plant Pathology and Microbiology

karen-hodges@tamu.edu

979.845.7313 (p)

Choyia Holley
District 08 Office - Central
Bell County Office

cholley@ag.tamu.edu

254.968.4144 (p)

Choyia Holley
District 08 Office - Central
Bosque County Office

cholley@ag.tamu.edu

254.968.4144 (p)

Choyia Holley
District 08 Office - Central
Comanche County Office

cholley@ag.tamu.edu

254.968.4144 (p)

Choyia Holley
District 08 Office - Central
Coryell County Office

cholley@ag.tamu.edu

254.968.4144 (p)

Choyia Holley
District 08 Office - Central
Eastland County Office

cholley@ag.tamu.edu

254.968.4144 (p)

Choyia Holley
District 08 Office - Central
Ellis County Office

cholley@ag.tamu.edu

254.968.4144 (p)

Choyia Holley
District 08 Office - Central
Erath County Office

cholley@ag.tamu.edu

254.968.4144 (p)

Choyia Holley
District 08 Office - Central
Falls County Office

cholley@ag.tamu.edu

254.968.4144 (p)

Choyia Holley
District 08 Office - Central
Freestone County Office

cholley@ag.tamu.edu

254.968.4144 (p)

Choyia Holley
District 08 Office - Central
Hamilton County Office

cholley@ag.tamu.edu

254.968.4144 (p)

Choyia Holley
District 08 Office - Central
Hill County Office

cholley@ag.tamu.edu

254.968.4144 (p)

Choyia Holley
District 08 Office - Central
Hood County Office

cholley@ag.tamu.edu

254.968.4144 (p)

Choyia Holley
District 08 Office - Central
Johnson County Office

cholley@ag.tamu.edu

254.968.4144 (p)

Choyia Holley
District 08 Office - Central
Leon County Office

cholley@ag.tamu.edu

254.968.4144 (p)

Choyia Holley
District 08 Office - Central
Limestone County Office

cholley@ag.tamu.edu

254.968.4144 (p)

Choyia Holley
District 08 Office - Central
McLennan County Office

cholley@ag.tamu.edu

254.968.4144 (p)

Choyia Holley
District 08 Office - Central
Milam County Office

cholley@ag.tamu.edu

254.968.4144 (p)

Choyia Holley
District 08 Office - Central
Navarro County Office

cholley@ag.tamu.edu

254.968.4144 (p)

Choyia Holley
District 08 Office - Central
Robertson County Office

cholley@ag.tamu.edu

254.968.4144 (p)

Choyia Holley
District 08 Office - Central
Somervell County Office

cholley@ag.tamu.edu

254.968.4144 (p)

Choyia Holley
District 08 Office - Central
Williamson County Office

cholley@ag.tamu.edu

254.968.4144 (p)

Choyia Holley
District 08 Office - Central
District 08 Office - Central

cholley@ag.tamu.edu

254.968.4144 (p)

Choyia Holley
District 08 Office - Central
Stephenville Research and Extension Center

cholley@ag.tamu.edu

254.968.4144 (p)

Jennifer Houston
Animal Science
Animal Science

jen-r@tamu.edu

979.845.4955 (p)

Jennifer Houston
Animal Science
McGregor Research Center

jen-r@tamu.edu

979.845.4955 (p)

Belle Huff
District 11 Office - Coastal Bend
Aransas County Office

bghuff@ag.tamu.edu

361.265.9203 (p)

Belle Huff
District 11 Office - Coastal Bend
Austin County Office

bghuff@ag.tamu.edu

361.265.9203 (p)

Belle Huff
District 11 Office - Coastal Bend
Bee County Office

bghuff@ag.tamu.edu

361.265.9203 (p)

Belle Huff
District 11 Office - Coastal Bend
Calhoun County Office

bghuff@ag.tamu.edu

361.265.9203 (p)

Belle Huff
District 11 Office - Coastal Bend
Colorado County Office

bghuff@ag.tamu.edu

361.265.9203 (p)

Belle Huff
District 11 Office - Coastal Bend
DeWitt County Office

bghuff@ag.tamu.edu

361.265.9203 (p)

Belle Huff
District 11 Office - Coastal Bend
Fayette County Office

bghuff@ag.tamu.edu

361.265.9203 (p)

Belle Huff
District 11 Office - Coastal Bend
Goliad County Office

bghuff@ag.tamu.edu

361.265.9203 (p)

Belle Huff
District 11 Office - Coastal Bend
Jackson County Office

bghuff@ag.tamu.edu

361.265.9203 (p)

Belle Huff
District 11 Office - Coastal Bend
Karnes County Office

bghuff@ag.tamu.edu

361.265.9203 (p)

Belle Huff
District 11 Office - Coastal Bend
Lavaca County Office

bghuff@ag.tamu.edu

361.265.9203 (p)

Belle Huff
District 11 Office - Coastal Bend
Matagorda County Office

bghuff@ag.tamu.edu

361.265.9203 (p)

Belle Huff
District 11 Office - Coastal Bend
Nueces County Office

bghuff@ag.tamu.edu

361.265.9203 (p)

Belle Huff
District 11 Office - Coastal Bend
Refugio County Office

bghuff@ag.tamu.edu

361.265.9203 (p)

Belle Huff
District 11 Office - Coastal Bend
San Patricio County Office

bghuff@ag.tamu.edu

361.265.9203 (p)

Belle Huff
District 11 Office - Coastal Bend
Victoria County Office

bghuff@ag.tamu.edu

361.265.9203 (p)

Belle Huff
District 11 Office - Coastal Bend
Washington County Office

bghuff@ag.tamu.edu

361.265.9203 (p)

Belle Huff
District 11 Office - Coastal Bend
Wharton County Office

bghuff@ag.tamu.edu

361.265.9203 (p)

Belle Huff
District 11 Office - Coastal Bend
District 11 Office - Coastal Bend

bghuff@ag.tamu.edu

361.265.9203 (p)

Tracy Vann
Institute of Plant Genomics and Biotechnology
Institute of Plant Genomics and Biotechnology

tracyhurych@tamu.edu

979.862.4787 (p)

Sissy Jackson
Administrative Services
Administrative Services

sissy.jackson@ag.tamu.edu

979.845.3708 (p)

Robert Jensen
Entomology
Entomology

r-jensen@tamu.edu

979.845.9739 (p)

Louise Kirkland
Military Programs
Fort Bliss

lfkirkland@ag.tamu.edu

979.458.4491 (p)

Louise Kirkland
Military Programs
Fort Hood

lfkirkland@ag.tamu.edu

979.458.4491 (p)

Louise Kirkland
Military Programs
Fort Sam Houston

lfkirkland@ag.tamu.edu

979.458.4491 (p)

Louise Kirkland
Military Programs
Military Programs

lfkirkland@ag.tamu.edu

979.458.4491 (p)

Gina Yeager-Konderla
Administrative Services
Administrative Services

gina.yeager-konderla@ag.tamu.edu

979.845.7879 (p)

Tammy Landry
Horticultural Sciences
Horticultural Sciences

t-landry1@tamu.edu

979.458.3277 (p)

Brayla Leighton
District 09 Office - Southeast
Blanco County Office

bleighton@ag.tamu.edu

979.845.6800 (p)

Brayla Leighton
District 09 Office - Southeast
Brazoria County Office

bleighton@ag.tamu.edu

979.845.6800 (p)

Brayla Leighton
District 09 Office - Southeast
Brazos County Office

bleighton@ag.tamu.edu

979.845.6800 (p)

Brayla Leighton
District 09 Office - Southeast
Burleson County Office

bleighton@ag.tamu.edu

979.845.6800 (p)

Brayla Leighton
District 09 Office - Southeast
Chambers County Office

bleighton@ag.tamu.edu

979.845.6800 (p)

Brayla Leighton
District 09 Office - Southeast
Fort Bend County Office

bleighton@ag.tamu.edu

979.845.6800 (p)

Brayla Leighton
District 09 Office - Southeast
Galveston County Office

bleighton@ag.tamu.edu

979.845.6800 (p)

Brayla Leighton
District 09 Office - Southeast
Grimes County Office

bleighton@ag.tamu.edu

979.845.6800 (p)

Brayla Leighton
District 09 Office - Southeast
Hardin County Office

bleighton@ag.tamu.edu

979.845.6800 (p)

Brayla Leighton
District 09 Office - Southeast
Harris County Office

bleighton@ag.tamu.edu

979.845.6800 (p)

Brayla Leighton
District 09 Office - Southeast
Jefferson County Office

bleighton@ag.tamu.edu

979.845.6800 (p)

Brayla Leighton
District 09 Office - Southeast
Lee County Office

bleighton@ag.tamu.edu

979.845.6800 (p)

Brayla Leighton
District 09 Office - Southeast
Liberty County Office

bleighton@ag.tamu.edu

979.845.6800 (p)

Brayla Leighton
District 09 Office - Southeast
Madison County Office

bleighton@ag.tamu.edu

979.845.6800 (p)

Brayla Leighton
District 09 Office - Southeast
Montgomery County Office

bleighton@ag.tamu.edu

979.845.6800 (p)

Brayla Leighton
District 09 Office - Southeast
Orange County Office

bleighton@ag.tamu.edu

979.845.6800 (p)

Brayla Leighton
District 09 Office - Southeast
San Jacinto County Office

bleighton@ag.tamu.edu

979.845.6800 (p)

Brayla Leighton
District 09 Office - Southeast
Walker County Office

bleighton@ag.tamu.edu

979.845.6800 (p)

Brayla Leighton
District 09 Office - Southeast
Waller County Office

bleighton@ag.tamu.edu

979.845.6800 (p)

Brayla Leighton
District 09 Office - Southeast
District 09 Office - Southeast

bleighton@ag.tamu.edu

979.845.6800 (p)

Regina Linder
District 04 Office - North
Bowie County Office

regina.linder@ag.tamu.edu

972.952.9255 (p)

Regina Linder
District 04 Office - North
Camp County Office

regina.linder@ag.tamu.edu

972.952.9255 (p)

Regina Linder
District 04 Office - North
Cass County Office

regina.linder@ag.tamu.edu

972.952.9255 (p)

Regina Linder
District 04 Office - North
Collin County Office

regina.linder@ag.tamu.edu

972.952.9255 (p)

Regina Linder
District 04 Office - North
Cooke County Office

regina.linder@ag.tamu.edu

972.952.9255 (p)

Regina Linder
District 04 Office - North
Dallas County Office

regina.linder@ag.tamu.edu

972.952.9255 (p)

Regina Linder
District 04 Office - North
Denton County Office

regina.linder@ag.tamu.edu

972.952.9255 (p)

Regina Linder
District 04 Office - North
Fannin County Office

regina.linder@ag.tamu.edu

972.952.9255 (p)

Regina Linder
District 04 Office - North
Grayson County Office

regina.linder@ag.tamu.edu

972.952.9255 (p)

Regina Linder
District 04 Office - North
Hopkins County Office

regina.linder@ag.tamu.edu

972.952.9255 (p)

Regina Linder
District 04 Office - North
Hunt County Office

regina.linder@ag.tamu.edu

972.952.9255 (p)

Regina Linder
District 04 Office - North
Kaufman County Office

regina.linder@ag.tamu.edu

972.952.9255 (p)

Regina Linder
District 04 Office - North
Lamar County Office

regina.linder@ag.tamu.edu

972.952.9255 (p)

Regina Linder
District 04 Office - North
Morris County Office

regina.linder@ag.tamu.edu

972.952.9255 (p)

Regina Linder
District 04 Office - North
Rains County Office

regina.linder@ag.tamu.edu

972.952.9255 (p)

Regina Linder
District 04 Office - North
Red River County Office

regina.linder@ag.tamu.edu

972.952.9255 (p)

Regina Linder
District 04 Office - North
Rockwall County Office

regina.linder@ag.tamu.edu

972.952.9255 (p)

Regina Linder
District 04 Office - North
Tarrant County Office

regina.linder@ag.tamu.edu

972.952.9255 (p)

Regina Linder
District 04 Office - North
Titus County Office

regina.linder@ag.tamu.edu

972.952.9255 (p)

Regina Linder
District 04 Office - North
Van Zandt County Office

regina.linder@ag.tamu.edu

972.952.9255 (p)

Regina Linder
District 04 Office - North
District 04 Office - North

regina.linder@ag.tamu.edu

972.952.9255 (p)

Regina Linder
District 04 Office - North
Franklin County Office

regina.linder@ag.tamu.edu

972.952.9255 (p)

Regina Linder
District 04 Office - North
Delta County Office

regina.linder@ag.tamu.edu

972.952.9255 (p)

Patti Locke
District 08 Office - Central
Bell County Office

pllocke@ag.tamu.edu

254.968.4144 (p)

Patti Locke
District 08 Office - Central
Bosque County Office

pllocke@ag.tamu.edu

254.968.4144 (p)

Patti Locke
District 08 Office - Central
Comanche County Office

pllocke@ag.tamu.edu

254.968.4144 (p)

Patti Locke
District 08 Office - Central
Coryell County Office

pllocke@ag.tamu.edu

254.968.4144 (p)

Patti Locke
District 08 Office - Central
Eastland County Office

pllocke@ag.tamu.edu

254.968.4144 (p)

Patti Locke
District 08 Office - Central
Ellis County Office

pllocke@ag.tamu.edu

254.968.4144 (p)

Patti Locke
District 08 Office - Central
Erath County Office

pllocke@ag.tamu.edu

254.968.4144 (p)

Patti Locke
District 08 Office - Central
Falls County Office

pllocke@ag.tamu.edu

254.968.4144 (p)

Patti Locke
District 08 Office - Central
Freestone County Office

pllocke@ag.tamu.edu

254.968.4144 (p)

Patti Locke
District 08 Office - Central
Hamilton County Office

pllocke@ag.tamu.edu

254.968.4144 (p)

Patti Locke
District 08 Office - Central
Hill County Office

pllocke@ag.tamu.edu

254.968.4144 (p)

Patti Locke
District 08 Office - Central
Hood County Office

pllocke@ag.tamu.edu

254.968.4144 (p)

Patti Locke
District 08 Office - Central
Johnson County Office

pllocke@ag.tamu.edu

254.968.4144 (p)

Patti Locke
District 08 Office - Central
Leon County Office

pllocke@ag.tamu.edu

254.968.4144 (p)

Patti Locke
District 08 Office - Central
Limestone County Office

pllocke@ag.tamu.edu

254.968.4144 (p)

Patti Locke
District 08 Office - Central
McLennan County Office

pllocke@ag.tamu.edu

254.968.4144 (p)

Patti Locke
District 08 Office - Central
Milam County Office

pllocke@ag.tamu.edu

254.968.4144 (p)

Patti Locke
District 08 Office - Central
Navarro County Office

pllocke@ag.tamu.edu

254.968.4144 (p)

Patti Locke
District 08 Office - Central
Robertson County Office

pllocke@ag.tamu.edu

254.968.4144 (p)

Patti Locke
District 08 Office - Central
Somervell County Office

pllocke@ag.tamu.edu

254.968.4144 (p)

Patti Locke
District 08 Office - Central
Williamson County Office

pllocke@ag.tamu.edu

254.968.4144 (p)

Patti Locke
District 08 Office - Central
District 08 Office - Central

pllocke@ag.tamu.edu

254.968.4144 (p)

James Lukeman
Soil and Crop Sciences
Soil and Crop Sciences

jt-lukeman@tamu.edu

979.845.3041 (p)

James Lukeman
Soil and Crop Sciences
Farm Services

jt-lukeman@tamu.edu

979.845.3041 (p)

Ruth Luna
Wildlife Services
Wildlife Services

Ruth.Luna@aphis.usda.gov

210.561.3804 (p)

Paula Maldonado
Nutrition and Food Science
Better Living for Texans (BLT)

p-maldonado@tamu.edu

979.458.3349 (p)

Paula Maldonado
Nutrition and Food Science
Nutrition and Food Science

p-maldonado@tamu.edu

979.458.3349 (p)

Arun Manandhar
Office of the State Chemist
Office of the State Chemist

arun@otsc.tamu.edu

979.845.1121 (p)

Gail Martin
Genomics and Bioinformatics Services
Genomics and Bioinformatics Services

gail.martin@ag.tamu.edu

979.862.3262 (p)

Lori Martin
District 01 Office - Panhandle
Armstrong County Office

lsmartin@ag.tamu.edu

806.677.5600 (p)

Lori Martin
District 01 Office - Panhandle
Briscoe County Office

lsmartin@ag.tamu.edu

806.677.5600 (p)

Lori Martin
District 01 Office - Panhandle
Carson County Office

lsmartin@ag.tamu.edu

806.677.5600 (p)

Lori Martin
District 01 Office - Panhandle
Collingsworth County Office

lsmartin@ag.tamu.edu

806.677.5600 (p)

Lori Martin
District 01 Office - Panhandle
Dallam-Hartley County Office

lsmartin@ag.tamu.edu

806.677.5600 (p)

Lori Martin
District 01 Office - Panhandle
Deaf Smith County Office

lsmartin@ag.tamu.edu

806.677.5600 (p)

Lori Martin
District 01 Office - Panhandle
Donley County Office

lsmartin@ag.tamu.edu

806.677.5600 (p)

Lori Martin
District 01 Office - Panhandle
Gray County Office

lsmartin@ag.tamu.edu

806.677.5600 (p)

Lori Martin
District 01 Office - Panhandle
Hall County Office

lsmartin@ag.tamu.edu

806.677.5600 (p)

Lori Martin
District 01 Office - Panhandle
Hansford County Office

lsmartin@ag.tamu.edu

806.677.5600 (p)

Lori Martin
District 01 Office - Panhandle
Hemphill County Office

lsmartin@ag.tamu.edu

806.677.5600 (p)

Lori Martin
District 01 Office - Panhandle
Hutchinson County Office

lsmartin@ag.tamu.edu

806.677.5600 (p)

Lori Martin
District 01 Office - Panhandle
Lipscomb County Office

lsmartin@ag.tamu.edu

806.677.5600 (p)

Lori Martin
District 01 Office - Panhandle
Moore County Office

lsmartin@ag.tamu.edu

806.677.5600 (p)

Lori Martin
District 01 Office - Panhandle
Ochiltree County Office

lsmartin@ag.tamu.edu

806.677.5600 (p)

Lori Martin
District 01 Office - Panhandle
Oldham County Office

lsmartin@ag.tamu.edu

806.677.5600 (p)

Lori Martin
District 01 Office - Panhandle
Potter County Office

lsmartin@ag.tamu.edu

806.677.5600 (p)

Lori Martin
District 01 Office - Panhandle
Randall County Office

lsmartin@ag.tamu.edu

806.677.5600 (p)

Lori Martin
District 01 Office - Panhandle
Roberts County Office

lsmartin@ag.tamu.edu

806.677.5600 (p)

Lori Martin
District 01 Office - Panhandle
Sherman County Office

lsmartin@ag.tamu.edu

806.677.5600 (p)

Lori Martin
District 01 Office - Panhandle
Wheeler County Office

lsmartin@ag.tamu.edu

806.677.5600 (p)

Lori Martin
District 01 Office - Panhandle
District 01 Office - Panhandle

lsmartin@ag.tamu.edu

806.677.5600 (p)

Lisa Mata
Multiple Appointments
Better Living for Texans (BLT)

lmata@tamu.edu

979.458.3436 (p)

Lisa Mata
Multiple Appointments
Nutrition and Food Science

lmata@tamu.edu

979.458.3436 (p)

Lisa Mata
Multiple Appointments
Institute for Obesity Research and Program Evaluation (ORIN)

lmata@tamu.edu

979.458.3436 (p)

Lisa Mata
Multiple Appointments
Expanded Food & Nutrition Education Program (EFNEP)

lmata@tamu.edu

979.458.3436 (p)

Melanie Mattil
AgriLife Information Technology
AgriLife Information Technology

mmattil@ag.tamu.edu

979.845.9689 (p)

Vicki Mccallister
Multiple Appointments
Texas Water Resources Institute (TWRI)

vlmccallister@ag.tamu.edu

979.845.1851 (p)

Vicki Mccallister
Multiple Appointments
Institute of Renewable Natural Resources (IRNR)

vlmccallister@ag.tamu.edu

979.845.1851 (p)

Kim McLain
Stephenville Research and Extension Center
Stephenville Research and Extension Center

kim.mclain@ag.tamu.edu

254.968.4144 (p)

Rosy Melchor
District 10 Office - Southwest
Bandera County Office

rcmelchor@ag.tamu.edu

830.278.9151 (p)

Rosy Melchor
District 10 Office - Southwest
Bastrop County Office

rcmelchor@ag.tamu.edu

830.278.9151 (p)

Rosy Melchor
District 10 Office - Southwest
Bexar County Office

rcmelchor@ag.tamu.edu

830.278.9151 (p)

Rosy Melchor
District 10 Office - Southwest
Blanco County Office

rcmelchor@ag.tamu.edu

830.278.9151 (p)

Rosy Melchor
District 10 Office - Southwest
Caldwell County Office

rcmelchor@ag.tamu.edu

830.278.9151 (p)

Rosy Melchor
District 10 Office - Southwest
Comal County Office

rcmelchor@ag.tamu.edu

830.278.9151 (p)

Rosy Melchor
District 10 Office - Southwest
Edwards County Office

rcmelchor@ag.tamu.edu

830.278.9151 (p)

Rosy Melchor
District 10 Office - Southwest
Gillespie County Office

rcmelchor@ag.tamu.edu

830.278.9151 (p)

Rosy Melchor
District 10 Office - Southwest
Gonzales County Office

rcmelchor@ag.tamu.edu

830.278.9151 (p)

Rosy Melchor
District 10 Office - Southwest
Guadalupe County Office

rcmelchor@ag.tamu.edu

830.278.9151 (p)

Rosy Melchor
District 10 Office - Southwest
Hays County Office

rcmelchor@ag.tamu.edu

830.278.9151 (p)

Rosy Melchor
District 10 Office - Southwest
Kendall County Office

rcmelchor@ag.tamu.edu

830.278.9151 (p)

Rosy Melchor
District 10 Office - Southwest
Kerr County Office

rcmelchor@ag.tamu.edu

830.278.9151 (p)

Rosy Melchor
District 10 Office - Southwest
Kimble County Office

rcmelchor@ag.tamu.edu

830.278.9151 (p)

Rosy Melchor
District 10 Office - Southwest
Kinney County Office

rcmelchor@ag.tamu.edu

830.278.9151 (p)

Rosy Melchor
District 10 Office - Southwest
Medina County Office

rcmelchor@ag.tamu.edu

830.278.9151 (p)

Rosy Melchor
District 10 Office - Southwest
Real County Office

rcmelchor@ag.tamu.edu

830.278.9151 (p)

Rosy Melchor
District 10 Office - Southwest
Sutton County Office

rcmelchor@ag.tamu.edu

830.278.9151 (p)

Rosy Melchor
District 10 Office - Southwest
Travis County Office

rcmelchor@ag.tamu.edu

830.278.9151 (p)

Rosy Melchor
District 10 Office - Southwest
Uvalde County Office

rcmelchor@ag.tamu.edu

830.278.9151 (p)

Rosy Melchor
District 10 Office - Southwest
Wilson County Office

rcmelchor@ag.tamu.edu

830.278.9151 (p)

Rosy Melchor
District 10 Office - Southwest
District 10 Office - Southwest

rcmelchor@ag.tamu.edu

830.278.9151 (p)

Toni Merchant
Agricultural Economics
Agricultural Economics

merchant4@tamu.edu

979.845.2119 (p)

Kerri Michalewicz
District 07 Office - West Central
Brown County Office

kerri.michalewicz@ag.tamu.edu

325.653.4576 (p)

Kerri Michalewicz
District 07 Office - West Central
Burnet County Office

kerri.michalewicz@ag.tamu.edu

325.653.4576 (p)

Kerri Michalewicz
District 07 Office - West Central
Callahan County Office

kerri.michalewicz@ag.tamu.edu

325.653.4576 (p)

Kerri Michalewicz
District 07 Office - West Central
Coke County Office

kerri.michalewicz@ag.tamu.edu

325.653.4576 (p)

Kerri Michalewicz
District 07 Office - West Central
Coleman County Office

kerri.michalewicz@ag.tamu.edu

325.653.4576 (p)

Kerri Michalewicz
District 07 Office - West Central
Concho County Office

kerri.michalewicz@ag.tamu.edu

325.653.4576 (p)

Kerri Michalewicz
District 07 Office - West Central
Fisher County Office

kerri.michalewicz@ag.tamu.edu

325.653.4576 (p)

Kerri Michalewicz
District 07 Office - West Central
Irion County Office

kerri.michalewicz@ag.tamu.edu

325.653.4576 (p)

Kerri Michalewicz
District 07 Office - West Central
Jones County Office

kerri.michalewicz@ag.tamu.edu

325.653.4576 (p)

Kerri Michalewicz
District 07 Office - West Central
Lampasas County Office

kerri.michalewicz@ag.tamu.edu

325.653.4576 (p)

Kerri Michalewicz
District 07 Office - West Central
Llano County Office

kerri.michalewicz@ag.tamu.edu

325.653.4576 (p)

Kerri Michalewicz
District 07 Office - West Central
McCulloch County Office

kerri.michalewicz@ag.tamu.edu

325.653.4576 (p)

Kerri Michalewicz
District 07 Office - West Central
Mason County Office

kerri.michalewicz@ag.tamu.edu

325.653.4576 (p)

Kerri Michalewicz
District 07 Office - West Central
Menard County Office

kerri.michalewicz@ag.tamu.edu

325.653.4576 (p)

Kerri Michalewicz
District 07 Office - West Central
Mills County Office

kerri.michalewicz@ag.tamu.edu

325.653.4576 (p)

Kerri Michalewicz
District 07 Office - West Central
Nolan County Office

kerri.michalewicz@ag.tamu.edu

325.653.4576 (p)

Kerri Michalewicz
District 07 Office - West Central
Runnels County Office

kerri.michalewicz@ag.tamu.edu

325.653.4576 (p)

Kerri Michalewicz
District 07 Office - West Central
San Saba County Office

kerri.michalewicz@ag.tamu.edu

325.653.4576 (p)

Kerri Michalewicz
District 07 Office - West Central
Schleicher County Office

kerri.michalewicz@ag.tamu.edu

325.653.4576 (p)

Kerri Michalewicz
District 07 Office - West Central
Shackelford County Office

kerri.michalewicz@ag.tamu.edu

325.653.4576 (p)

Kerri Michalewicz
District 07 Office - West Central
Sterling County Office

kerri.michalewicz@ag.tamu.edu

325.653.4576 (p)

Kerri Michalewicz
District 07 Office - West Central
Taylor County Office

kerri.michalewicz@ag.tamu.edu

325.653.4576 (p)

Kerri Michalewicz
District 07 Office - West Central
Tom Green County Office

kerri.michalewicz@ag.tamu.edu

325.653.4576 (p)

Kerri Michalewicz
District 07 Office - West Central
District 07 Office - West Central

kerri.michalewicz@ag.tamu.edu

325.653.4576 (p)

Gretchen Midkiff
Dallas Research and Extension Center
Dallas Research and Extension Center

gretchen.midkiff@ag.tamu.edu

972.231.5362 (p)

Kevin Moore
Soil and Crop Sciences
Soil and Crop Sciences

klm@tamu.edu

979.845.7110 (p)

Kevin Moore
Soil and Crop Sciences
Farm Services

klm@tamu.edu

979.845.7110 (p)

Barbara Moretich
District 11 Office - Coastal Bend
Aransas County Office

barbara.moretich@ag.tamu.edu

361.265.9203 (p)

Barbara Moretich
District 11 Office - Coastal Bend
Austin County Office

barbara.moretich@ag.tamu.edu

361.265.9203 (p)

Barbara Moretich
District 11 Office - Coastal Bend
Bee County Office

barbara.moretich@ag.tamu.edu

361.265.9203 (p)

Barbara Moretich
District 11 Office - Coastal Bend
Calhoun County Office

barbara.moretich@ag.tamu.edu

361.265.9203 (p)

Barbara Moretich
District 11 Office - Coastal Bend
Colorado County Office

barbara.moretich@ag.tamu.edu

361.265.9203 (p)

Barbara Moretich
District 11 Office - Coastal Bend
DeWitt County Office

barbara.moretich@ag.tamu.edu

361.265.9203 (p)

Barbara Moretich
District 11 Office - Coastal Bend
Fayette County Office

barbara.moretich@ag.tamu.edu

361.265.9203 (p)

Barbara Moretich
District 11 Office - Coastal Bend
Goliad County Office

barbara.moretich@ag.tamu.edu

361.265.9203 (p)

Barbara Moretich
District 11 Office - Coastal Bend
Jackson County Office

barbara.moretich@ag.tamu.edu

361.265.9203 (p)

Barbara Moretich
District 11 Office - Coastal Bend
Karnes County Office

barbara.moretich@ag.tamu.edu

361.265.9203 (p)

Barbara Moretich
District 11 Office - Coastal Bend
Lavaca County Office

barbara.moretich@ag.tamu.edu

361.265.9203 (p)

Barbara Moretich
District 11 Office - Coastal Bend
Matagorda County Office

barbara.moretich@ag.tamu.edu

361.265.9203 (p)

Barbara Moretich
District 11 Office - Coastal Bend
Nueces County Office

barbara.moretich@ag.tamu.edu

361.265.9203 (p)

Barbara Moretich
District 11 Office - Coastal Bend
Refugio County Office

barbara.moretich@ag.tamu.edu

361.265.9203 (p)

Barbara Moretich
District 11 Office - Coastal Bend
San Patricio County Office

barbara.moretich@ag.tamu.edu

361.265.9203 (p)

Barbara Moretich
District 11 Office - Coastal Bend
Victoria County Office

barbara.moretich@ag.tamu.edu

361.265.9203 (p)

Barbara Moretich
District 11 Office - Coastal Bend
Washington County Office

barbara.moretich@ag.tamu.edu

361.265.9203 (p)

Barbara Moretich
District 11 Office - Coastal Bend
Wharton County Office

barbara.moretich@ag.tamu.edu

361.265.9203 (p)

Barbara Moretich
District 11 Office - Coastal Bend
District 11 Office - Coastal Bend

barbara.moretich@ag.tamu.edu

361.265.9203 (p)

Leslie Myers
Agricultural and Environmental Safety
Agricultural and Environmental Safety

Leslie.Myers@ag.tamu.edu

979.845.3849 (p)

Jamie Norgaard
Agricultural Leadership, Education and Communication
Agricultural Leadership, Education and Communication

jnorgaard@tamu.edu

979.845.5622 (p)

Manuel Pagan
Uvalde Research and Extension Center
Uvalde Research and Extension Center

mfpagan@ag.tamu.edu

830.278.9151 (p)

Rosemary Johnson
Multiple Appointments
Texas Water Resources Institute (TWRI)

rosemary.johnson@ag.tamu.edu

979.845.1851 (p)

Rosemary Johnson
Multiple Appointments
Institute of Renewable Natural Resources (IRNR)

rosemary.johnson@ag.tamu.edu

979.845.1851 (p)

Nancye Penn
Director's Office, AgriLife Research
Director's Office, AgriLife Research

nancye.penn@ag.tamu.edu

979.845.8486 (p)

Robert Pottberg
Poultry Science
Poultry Science

r-pottberg1@tamu.edu

979.845.1931 (p)

David Riggs
Biological and Agricultural Engineering (BAEN)
Biological and Agricultural Engineering (BAEN)

daver@tamu.edu

979.862.8707 (p)

Robyn Rodriguez
Lubbock Research and Extension Center
Lubbock Research and Extension Center

rmrodriguez@ag.tamu.edu

806.746.6101 (p)

Robyn Rodriguez
Lubbock Research and Extension Center
Pecos Station

rmrodriguez@ag.tamu.edu

806.746.6101 (p)

Miguel Romero
El Paso Research and Extension Center
El Paso Research and Extension Center

maromero@ag.tamu.edu

915.859.9111 (p)

Sandra Schultz
District 09 Office - Southeast
Brazoria County Office

sandra.schultz@ag.tamu.edu

979.845.6800 (p)

Sandra Schultz
District 09 Office - Southeast
Brazos County Office

sandra.schultz@ag.tamu.edu

979.845.6800 (p)

Sandra Schultz
District 09 Office - Southeast
Burleson County Office

sandra.schultz@ag.tamu.edu

979.845.6800 (p)

Sandra Schultz
District 09 Office - Southeast
Chambers County Office

sandra.schultz@ag.tamu.edu

979.845.6800 (p)

Sandra Schultz
District 09 Office - Southeast
Fort Bend County Office

sandra.schultz@ag.tamu.edu

979.845.6800 (p)

Sandra Schultz
District 09 Office - Southeast
Galveston County Office

sandra.schultz@ag.tamu.edu

979.845.6800 (p)

Sandra Schultz
District 09 Office - Southeast
Grimes County Office

sandra.schultz@ag.tamu.edu

979.845.6800 (p)

Sandra Schultz
District 09 Office - Southeast
Hardin County Office

sandra.schultz@ag.tamu.edu

979.845.6800 (p)

Sandra Schultz
District 09 Office - Southeast
Harris County Office

sandra.schultz@ag.tamu.edu

979.845.6800 (p)

Sandra Schultz
District 09 Office - Southeast
Jefferson County Office

sandra.schultz@ag.tamu.edu

979.845.6800 (p)

Sandra Schultz
District 09 Office - Southeast
Lee County Office

sandra.schultz@ag.tamu.edu

979.845.6800 (p)

Sandra Schultz
District 09 Office - Southeast
Liberty County Office

sandra.schultz@ag.tamu.edu

979.845.6800 (p)

Sandra Schultz
District 09 Office - Southeast
Madison County Office

sandra.schultz@ag.tamu.edu

979.845.6800 (p)

Sandra Schultz
District 09 Office - Southeast
Montgomery County Office

sandra.schultz@ag.tamu.edu

979.845.6800 (p)

Sandra Schultz
District 09 Office - Southeast
Orange County Office

sandra.schultz@ag.tamu.edu

979.845.6800 (p)

Sandra Schultz
District 09 Office - Southeast
San Jacinto County Office

sandra.schultz@ag.tamu.edu

979.845.6800 (p)

Sandra Schultz
District 09 Office - Southeast
Walker County Office

sandra.schultz@ag.tamu.edu

979.845.6800 (p)

Sandra Schultz
District 09 Office - Southeast
Waller County Office

sandra.schultz@ag.tamu.edu

979.845.6800 (p)

Sandra Schultz
District 09 Office - Southeast
District 09 Office - Southeast

sandra.schultz@ag.tamu.edu

979.845.6800 (p)

Karen Sears
Temple Research and Extension Center
Temple Research and Extension Center

ksears@brc.tamus.edu

254.774.6006 (p)

Michelle Sensing
District 05 Office - East
Anderson County Office

amsensing@ag.tamu.edu

903.834.6191 (p)

Michelle Sensing
District 05 Office - East
Angelina County Office

amsensing@ag.tamu.edu

903.834.6191 (p)

Michelle Sensing
District 05 Office - East
Cherokee County Office

amsensing@ag.tamu.edu

903.834.6191 (p)

Michelle Sensing
District 05 Office - East
Gregg County Office

amsensing@ag.tamu.edu

903.834.6191 (p)

Michelle Sensing
District 05 Office - East
Harrison County Office

amsensing@ag.tamu.edu

903.834.6191 (p)

Michelle Sensing
District 05 Office - East
Henderson County Office

amsensing@ag.tamu.edu

903.834.6191 (p)

Michelle Sensing
District 05 Office - East
Houston County Office

amsensing@ag.tamu.edu

903.834.6191 (p)

Michelle Sensing
District 05 Office - East
Jasper County Office

amsensing@ag.tamu.edu

903.834.6191 (p)

Michelle Sensing
District 05 Office - East
Marion County Office

amsensing@ag.tamu.edu

903.834.6191 (p)

Michelle Sensing
District 05 Office - East
Nacogdoches County Office

amsensing@ag.tamu.edu

903.834.6191 (p)

Michelle Sensing
District 05 Office - East
Newton County Office

amsensing@ag.tamu.edu

903.834.6191 (p)

Michelle Sensing
District 05 Office - East
Panola County Office

amsensing@ag.tamu.edu

903.834.6191 (p)

Michelle Sensing
District 05 Office - East
Polk County Office

amsensing@ag.tamu.edu

903.834.6191 (p)

Michelle Sensing
District 05 Office - East
Rusk County Office

amsensing@ag.tamu.edu

903.834.6191 (p)

Michelle Sensing
District 05 Office - East
Sabine County Office

amsensing@ag.tamu.edu

903.834.6191 (p)

Michelle Sensing
District 05 Office - East
San Augustine County Office

amsensing@ag.tamu.edu

903.834.6191 (p)

Michelle Sensing
District 05 Office - East
Shelby County Office

amsensing@ag.tamu.edu

903.834.6191 (p)

Michelle Sensing
District 05 Office - East
Smith County Office

amsensing@ag.tamu.edu

903.834.6191 (p)

Michelle Sensing
District 05 Office - East
Trinity County Office

amsensing@ag.tamu.edu

903.834.6191 (p)

Michelle Sensing
District 05 Office - East
Tyler County Office

amsensing@ag.tamu.edu

903.834.6191 (p)

Michelle Sensing
District 05 Office - East
Upshur County Office

amsensing@ag.tamu.edu

903.834.6191 (p)

Michelle Sensing
District 05 Office - East
Wood County Office

amsensing@ag.tamu.edu

903.834.6191 (p)

Michelle Sensing
District 05 Office - East
District 05 Office - East

amsensing@ag.tamu.edu

903.834.6191 (p)

Jackie Slovacek
Director's Office, AgriLife Research
Director's Office, AgriLife Research

jackie.slovacek@ag.tamu.edu

979.845.8486 (p)

Carla Smith
Entomology
Entomology

carlasmith@tamu.edu

979.845.4000 (p)

Jessica Atkinson
Nutrition and Food Science
Expanded Food & Nutrition Education Program (EFNEP)

jessica-d-snider@tamu.edu

979.845.2798 (p)

Jessica Atkinson
Nutrition and Food Science
Bexar County EFNEP

jessica-d-snider@tamu.edu

979.845.2798 (p)

Jessica Atkinson
Nutrition and Food Science
Cameron County EFNEP

jessica-d-snider@tamu.edu

979.845.2798 (p)

Jessica Atkinson
Nutrition and Food Science
Dallas County EFNEP

jessica-d-snider@tamu.edu

979.845.2798 (p)

Jessica Atkinson
Nutrition and Food Science
El Paso County EFNEP

jessica-d-snider@tamu.edu

979.845.2798 (p)

Jessica Atkinson
Nutrition and Food Science
Harris County EFNEP

jessica-d-snider@tamu.edu

979.845.2798 (p)

Jessica Atkinson
Nutrition and Food Science
Hidalgo County EFNEP

jessica-d-snider@tamu.edu

979.845.2798 (p)

Jessica Atkinson
Nutrition and Food Science
Kleberg County EFNEP

jessica-d-snider@tamu.edu

979.845.2798 (p)

Jessica Atkinson
Nutrition and Food Science
Nueces County EFNEP

jessica-d-snider@tamu.edu

979.845.2798 (p)

Jessica Atkinson
Nutrition and Food Science
Tarrant County EFNEP

jessica-d-snider@tamu.edu

979.845.2798 (p)

Jessica Atkinson
Nutrition and Food Science
Travis County EFNEP

jessica-d-snider@tamu.edu

979.845.2798 (p)

Jessica Atkinson
Nutrition and Food Science
Willacy County EFNEP

jessica-d-snider@tamu.edu

979.845.2798 (p)

Brenda Stone
Corporate Relations
Corporate Relations

Brenda.Stone@ag.tamu.edu

979.845.3090 (p)

Kenneth Stroud
Agricultural Leadership, Education and Communication
Agricultural Leadership, Education and Communication

k-stroud@tamu.edu

979.862.3007 (p)

Christine Thompson
Uvalde Research and Extension Center
Uvalde Research and Extension Center

cwthompson@ag.tamu.edu

830.278.9151 (p)

Tina Vega
Recreation, Park and Tourism Sciences (RPTS)
Recreation, Park and Tourism Sciences (RPTS)

t-vega@tamu.edu

979.845.5377 (p)

Sandra Welch
Overton Research and Extension Center
Overton Research and Extension Center

sandra.welch@ag.tamu.edu

903.834.6191 (p)

Kay White
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains
Archer County Office

kwhite@ag.tamu.edu

940.552.9941 (p)

Kay White
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains
Baylor County Office

kwhite@ag.tamu.edu

940.552.9941 (p)

Kay White
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains
Childress County Office

kwhite@ag.tamu.edu

940.552.9941 (p)

Kay White
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains
Clay County Office

kwhite@ag.tamu.edu

940.552.9941 (p)

Kay White
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains
Cottle County Office

kwhite@ag.tamu.edu

940.552.9941 (p)

Kay White
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains
Dickens County Office

kwhite@ag.tamu.edu

940.552.9941 (p)

Kay White
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains
Foard County Office

kwhite@ag.tamu.edu

940.552.9941 (p)

Kay White
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains
Hardeman County Office

kwhite@ag.tamu.edu

940.552.9941 (p)

Kay White
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains
Haskell County Office

kwhite@ag.tamu.edu

940.552.9941 (p)

Kay White
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains
Jack County Office

kwhite@ag.tamu.edu

940.552.9941 (p)

Kay White
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains
Kent County Office

kwhite@ag.tamu.edu

940.552.9941 (p)

Kay White
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains
King County Office

kwhite@ag.tamu.edu

940.552.9941 (p)

Kay White
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains
Knox County Office

kwhite@ag.tamu.edu

940.552.9941 (p)

Kay White
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains
Montague County Office

kwhite@ag.tamu.edu

940.552.9941 (p)

Kay White
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains
Motley County Office

kwhite@ag.tamu.edu

940.552.9941 (p)

Kay White
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains
Palo Pinto County Office

kwhite@ag.tamu.edu

940.552.9941 (p)

Kay White
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains
Parker County Office

kwhite@ag.tamu.edu

940.552.9941 (p)

Kay White
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains
Stephens County Office

kwhite@ag.tamu.edu

940.552.9941 (p)

Kay White
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains
Stonewall County Office

kwhite@ag.tamu.edu

940.552.9941 (p)

Kay White
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains
Throckmorton County Office

kwhite@ag.tamu.edu

940.552.9941 (p)

Kay White
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains
Wichita County Office

kwhite@ag.tamu.edu

940.552.9941 (p)

Kay White
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains
Wilbarger County Office

kwhite@ag.tamu.edu

940.552.9941 (p)

Kay White
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains
Wise County Office

kwhite@ag.tamu.edu

940.552.9941 (p)

Kay White
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains
Young County Office

kwhite@ag.tamu.edu

940.552.9941 (p)

Kay White
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains
District 03 Office - Rolling Plains

kwhite@ag.tamu.edu

940.552.9941 (p)

Kathy Wingate
Multiple Appointments
Amarillo Research and Extension Center

kwingate@ag.tamu.edu

806.677.5600 (p)

Kathy Wingate
Multiple Appointments
Vernon Research and Extension Center

kwingate@ag.tamu.edu

806.677.5600 (p)

Kathy Wingate
Multiple Appointments
Texas Foundation Seed Service

kwingate@ag.tamu.edu

806.677.5600 (p)

Juanita Withem
Biochemistry and Biophysics
Biochemistry and Biophysics

juanitaw@tamu.edu

979.845.5032 (p)

Mika Wyatt
Lubbock Research and Extension Center
Lubbock Research and Extension Center

mwyatt@ag.tamu.edu

806.746.6101 (p)

Mika Wyatt
Lubbock Research and Extension Center
Pecos Station

mwyatt@ag.tamu.edu

806.746.6101 (p)

Cheryl Yeager
Biological and Agricultural Engineering (BAEN)
Biological and Agricultural Engineering (BAEN)

clyeager@tamu.edu

979.845.3994 (p)

Dong Zhang
El Paso Research and Extension Center
El Paso Research and Extension Center

dzhang@ag.tamu.edu

915.859.9111 (p)

Carolyn Williams
Cooperative Extension Program (CEP)
Cooperative Extension Program (CEP)

carolyn.williams@ag.tamu.edu

936.261.5122 (p)

Annette Bowdre
Cooperative Extension Program (CEP)
Cooperative Extension Program (CEP)

abowdre@ag.tamu.edu

936.261.5108 (p)

Abbeye Zavodny
Temple Research and Extension Center
Temple Research and Extension Center

azavodny@brc.tamus.edu

254.774.6038 (p)

LaNita Jackson
Institute for Infectious Animal Diseases
Institute for Infectious Animal Diseases

lanita.jackson@ag.tamu.edu

979.845.2855 (p)

Lisa Azarm
Cooperative Extension Program (CEP)
Cooperative Extension Program (CEP)

eazarm@ag.tamu.edu

936.261.5114 (p)

Lonnette Ray
AgriLife Communications
AgriLife Communications

lonnette.ray@ag.tamu.edu

979.862.1460 (p)

Cathy Schorn
Better Living for Texans (BLT)
Better Living for Texans (BLT)

Cathy.Schorn@ag.tamu.edu

979.862.8935 (p)

Stephanie King
Texas A&M Institute for Genomic Medicine
Texas A&M Institute for Genomic Medicine

sking@tigm.org

979.458.4128 (p)

Tomi Johnson
Wildlife and Fisheries Sciences
Wildlife and Fisheries Sciences

tomi.johnson@tamu.edu

979.845.3648 (p)

Staci Schoenfeldt
District 06 Office - Far West
Andrews County Office

Staci.Schoenfeldt@ag.tamu.edu

432.336.8585 (p)

Staci Schoenfeldt
District 06 Office - Far West
Brewster-Jeff Davis County Office

Staci.Schoenfeldt@ag.tamu.edu

432.336.8585 (p)

Staci Schoenfeldt
District 06 Office - Far West
Crane County Office

Staci.Schoenfeldt@ag.tamu.edu

432.336.8585 (p)

Staci Schoenfeldt
District 06 Office - Far West
Crockett County Office

Staci.Schoenfeldt@ag.tamu.edu

432.336.8585 (p)

Staci Schoenfeldt
District 06 Office - Far West
Culberson County Office

Staci.Schoenfeldt@ag.tamu.edu

432.336.8585 (p)

Staci Schoenfeldt
District 06 Office - Far West
Ector County Office

Staci.Schoenfeldt@ag.tamu.edu

432.336.8585 (p)

Staci Schoenfeldt
District 06 Office - Far West
El Paso County Office

Staci.Schoenfeldt@ag.tamu.edu

432.336.8585 (p)

Staci Schoenfeldt
District 06 Office - Far West
Glasscock County Office

Staci.Schoenfeldt@ag.tamu.edu

432.336.8585 (p)

Staci Schoenfeldt
District 06 Office - Far West
Howard County Office

Staci.Schoenfeldt@ag.tamu.edu

432.336.8585 (p)

Staci Schoenfeldt
District 06 Office - Far West
Hudspeth County Office

Staci.Schoenfeldt@ag.tamu.edu

432.336.8585 (p)

Staci Schoenfeldt
District 06 Office - Far West
Martin County Office

Staci.Schoenfeldt@ag.tamu.edu

432.336.8585 (p)

Staci Schoenfeldt
District 06 Office - Far West
Midland County Office

Staci.Schoenfeldt@ag.tamu.edu

432.336.8585 (p)

Staci Schoenfeldt
District 06 Office - Far West
Pecos County Office

Staci.Schoenfeldt@ag.tamu.edu

432.336.8585 (p)

Staci Schoenfeldt
District 06 Office - Far West
Presidio County Office

Staci.Schoenfeldt@ag.tamu.edu

432.336.8585 (p)

Staci Schoenfeldt
District 06 Office - Far West
Reagan County Office

Staci.Schoenfeldt@ag.tamu.edu

432.336.8585 (p)

Staci Schoenfeldt
District 06 Office - Far West
Reeves County Office

Staci.Schoenfeldt@ag.tamu.edu

432.336.8585 (p)

Staci Schoenfeldt
District 06 Office - Far West
Terrell County Office

Staci.Schoenfeldt@ag.tamu.edu

432.336.8585 (p)

Staci Schoenfeldt
District 06 Office - Far West
Upton County Office

Staci.Schoenfeldt@ag.tamu.edu

432.336.8585 (p)

Staci Schoenfeldt
District 06 Office - Far West
Val Verde County Office

Staci.Schoenfeldt@ag.tamu.edu

432.336.8585 (p)

Staci Schoenfeldt
District 06 Office - Far West
Ward County Office

Staci.Schoenfeldt@ag.tamu.edu

432.336.8585 (p)

Staci Schoenfeldt
District 06 Office - Far West
Winkler-Loving County Office

Staci.Schoenfeldt@ag.tamu.edu

432.336.8585 (p)

Staci Schoenfeldt
District 06 Office - Far West
District 06 Office - Far West

Staci.Schoenfeldt@ag.tamu.edu

432.336.8585 (p)

Margarita Jones
Better Living for Texans (BLT)
Better Living for Texans (BLT)

margarita.jones@ag.tamu.edu

979.862.8935 (p)

Natalie Hejl
V.G. Young Institute of County Government
V.G. Young Institute of County Government

natalie.hejl@ag.tamu.edu

979.458.2395 (p)

Natalie Hejl
V.G. Young Institute of County Government
Extension Strategic Partnerships and Engagement (ESPE)

natalie.hejl@ag.tamu.edu

979.458.2395 (p)

Jing Wang
Beaumont Research and Extension Center
Beaumont Research and Extension Center

jingw@aesrg.tamu.edu

409.752.2741 (p)

Jeanine Malazzo
Veterinary Pathobiology
Veterinary Pathobiology

jmalazzo@cvm.tamu.edu

979.845.5944 (p)

Crystal Hudson
Texas A&M Veterinary Medical Diagnostic Laboratory (TVMDL)
Texas A&M Veterinary Medical Diagnostic Laboratory (TVMDL)

chudson@tvmdl.tamu.edu

979.845.3414 (p)

Crystal Hudson
Texas A&M Veterinary Medical Diagnostic Laboratory (TVMDL)
Amarillo Laboratory (TVMDL)

chudson@tvmdl.tamu.edu

979.845.3414 (p)

Crystal Hudson
Texas A&M Veterinary Medical Diagnostic Laboratory (TVMDL)
Center Poultry Diagnostic Laboratory (TVMDL)

chudson@tvmdl.tamu.edu

979.845.3414 (p)

Crystal Hudson
Texas A&M Veterinary Medical Diagnostic Laboratory (TVMDL)
Gonzales Poultry Laboratory (TVMDL)

chudson@tvmdl.tamu.edu

979.845.3414 (p)

Crystal Hudson
Texas A&M Veterinary Medical Diagnostic Laboratory (TVMDL)
College Station Laboratory (TVMDL)

chudson@tvmdl.tamu.edu

979.845.3414 (p)

Edna Taylor
College Station Laboratory (TVMDL)
Texas A&M Veterinary Medical Diagnostic Laboratory (TVMDL)

etaylor@tvmdl.tamu.edu

979.845.3414 (p)

Edna Taylor
College Station Laboratory (TVMDL)
Amarillo Laboratory (TVMDL)

etaylor@tvmdl.tamu.edu

979.845.3414 (p)

Edna Taylor
College Station Laboratory (TVMDL)
Center Poultry Diagnostic Laboratory (TVMDL)

etaylor@tvmdl.tamu.edu

979.845.3414 (p)

Edna Taylor
College Station Laboratory (TVMDL)
Gonzales Poultry Laboratory (TVMDL)

etaylor@tvmdl.tamu.edu

979.845.3414 (p)

Edna Taylor
College Station Laboratory (TVMDL)
College Station Laboratory (TVMDL)

etaylor@tvmdl.tamu.edu

979.845.3414 (p)

Stephanie Klock
Corpus Christi Research and Extension Center
Corpus Christi Research and Extension Center

sklock@ag.tamu.edu

361.265.9203 (p)

Lindsey Smith
Amarillo Research and Extension Center
Amarillo Research and Extension Center

lindsey.smith@ag.tamu.edu

806.677.5600 (p)

Lindsey Smith
Amarillo Research and Extension Center
Vernon Research and Extension Center

lindsey.smith@ag.tamu.edu

806.677.5600 (p)

Lindsey Smith
Amarillo Research and Extension Center
Texas Foundation Seed Service

lindsey.smith@ag.tamu.edu

806.677.5600 (p)

Taylor Leach
Recreation, Park and Tourism Sciences (RPTS)
Recreation, Park and Tourism Sciences (RPTS)

tleach@tamu.edu

979.845.0831 (p)

Alice Hannaman
AgriLife Communications
AgriLife Communications

alice.hannaman@ag.tamu.edu

979.845.2211 (p)

Miki Mcclenton
Ecosystem Science and Management (ESSM)
Ecosystem Science and Management (ESSM)

mmcclenton@tamu.edu

979.845.5034 (p)

Jennifer Martinez
Texas Agricultural Lifetime Leadership Program (TALL)
Texas Agricultural Lifetime Leadership Program (TALL)

Jennifer.Martinez@ag.tamu.edu

979.845.1554 (p)

Eric Christensen
Beaumont Research and Extension Center
Beaumont Research and Extension Center

eric.christensen@aesrg.tamu.edu

409.752.2741 (p)

Denise Garcia
Family and Community Health (FCH)
Family and Community Health (FCH)

adgarcia@ag.tamu.edu

979.845.3885 (p)

Kimberly Betancourt
District 04 Office - North
Bowie County Office

kim.betancourt@ag.tamu.edu

972.952.9211 (p)

Kimberly Betancourt
District 04 Office - North
Camp County Office

kim.betancourt@ag.tamu.edu

972.952.9211 (p)

Kimberly Betancourt
District 04 Office - North
Cass County Office

kim.betancourt@ag.tamu.edu

972.952.9211 (p)

Kimberly Betancourt
District 04 Office - North
Collin County Office

kim.betancourt@ag.tamu.edu

972.952.9211 (p)

Kimberly Betancourt
District 04 Office - North
Cooke County Office

kim.betancourt@ag.tamu.edu

972.952.9211 (p)

Kimberly Betancourt
District 04 Office - North
Dallas County Office

kim.betancourt@ag.tamu.edu

972.952.9211 (p)

Kimberly Betancourt
District 04 Office - North
Denton County Office

kim.betancourt@ag.tamu.edu

972.952.9211 (p)

Kimberly Betancourt
District 04 Office - North
Fannin County Office

kim.betancourt@ag.tamu.edu

972.952.9211 (p)

Kimberly Betancourt
District 04 Office - North
Grayson County Office

kim.betancourt@ag.tamu.edu

972.952.9211 (p)

Kimberly Betancourt
District 04 Office - North
Hopkins County Office

kim.betancourt@ag.tamu.edu

972.952.9211 (p)

Kimberly Betancourt
District 04 Office - North
Hunt County Office

kim.betancourt@ag.tamu.edu

972.952.9211 (p)

Kimberly Betancourt
District 04 Office - North
Kaufman County Office

kim.betancourt@ag.tamu.edu

972.952.9211 (p)

Kimberly Betancourt
District 04 Office - North
Lamar County Office

kim.betancourt@ag.tamu.edu

972.952.9211 (p)

Kimberly Betancourt
District 04 Office - North
Morris County Office

kim.betancourt@ag.tamu.edu

972.952.9211 (p)

Kimberly Betancourt
District 04 Office - North
Rains County Office

kim.betancourt@ag.tamu.edu

972.952.9211 (p)

Kimberly Betancourt
District 04 Office - North
Red River County Office

kim.betancourt@ag.tamu.edu

972.952.9211 (p)

Kimberly Betancourt
District 04 Office - North
Rockwall County Office

kim.betancourt@ag.tamu.edu

972.952.9211 (p)

Kimberly Betancourt
District 04 Office - North
Tarrant County Office

kim.betancourt@ag.tamu.edu

972.952.9211 (p)

Kimberly Betancourt
District 04 Office - North
Titus County Office

kim.betancourt@ag.tamu.edu

972.952.9211 (p)

Kimberly Betancourt
District 04 Office - North
Van Zandt County Office

kim.betancourt@ag.tamu.edu

972.952.9211 (p)

Kimberly Betancourt
District 04 Office - North
District 04 Office - North

kim.betancourt@ag.tamu.edu

972.952.9211 (p)

Kimberly Betancourt
District 04 Office - North
Franklin County Office

kim.betancourt@ag.tamu.edu

972.952.9211 (p)

Kimberly Betancourt
District 04 Office - North
Delta County Office

kim.betancourt@ag.tamu.edu

972.952.9211 (p)

Annette Reed
Weslaco Research and Extension Center
Weslaco Research and Extension Center

Annette.Reed@ag.tamu.edu

956.968.5585 (p)

Rachel Whisenant
Institute for Infectious Animal Diseases
Institute for Infectious Animal Diseases

rawhisenant@ag.tamu.edu

979.845.2855 (p)

Rosemary Schoenfeld
Administration, Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service
Healthy Texas

rosemary.schoenfeld@ag.tamu.edu

979.862.3932 (p)

Bernadette Johnson
Administration, Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service
Administration, Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service

bjohnson@ag.tamu.edu

979.845.7907 (p)

Bernadette Johnson
Administration, Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service
Stiles Farm Foundation

bjohnson@ag.tamu.edu

979.845.7907 (p)

Bertha Perez
Better Living for Texans (BLT)
Better Living for Texans (BLT)

Bertha.Perez@ag.tamu.edu

979.862.8935 (p)